David Kopecký
Statistiky - Celý zápas
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.09.2018 | Nová Ves | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
2. | 21.10.2018 | Nová Ves | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (1:1) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
3. | 06.04.2019 | Nová Ves | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (1:1) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
4. | 13.04.2019 | Nová Ves | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:7 (0:4) | 1 |
5. | 21.04.2019 | Nová Ves | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
6. | 28.04.2019 | Nová Ves | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
7. | 04.05.2019 | Nová Ves | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 6:2 (3:2) | 1 |
8. | 24.08.2019 | Nová Ves | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (3:1) | 1 |
9. | 31.08.2019 | Nová Ves | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
10. | 14.09.2019 | Nová Ves | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:0) (pen. 3:0) | 1 |
11. | 09.11.2019 | Nová Ves | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:7 (3:4) | 1 |
12. | 26.08.2023 | Nová Ves | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
13. | 02.09.2023 | Nová Ves | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:3 (2:1) | 1 |
14. | 09.09.2023 | Nová Ves | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:2 (3:0) | 1 |
15. | 30.09.2023 | Nová Ves | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
16. | 07.10.2023 | Nová Ves | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
17. | 21.10.2023 | Nová Ves | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
18. | 28.10.2023 | Nová Ves | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (3:1) | 1 |
19. | 05.11.2023 | Nová Ves | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:1 (1:0) | 1 |
20. | 11.11.2023 | Nová Ves | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
21. | 23.03.2024 | Nová Ves | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
22. | 31.03.2024 | Nová Ves | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
23. | 13.04.2024 | Nová Ves | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (3:0) | 1 |
24. | 20.04.2024 | Nová Ves | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
25. | 27.04.2024 | Nová Ves | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 9:1 (2:0) | 1 |
26. | 04.05.2024 | Nová Ves | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (4:0) | 1 |
27. | 12.05.2024 | Nová Ves | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:2 (3:2) | 1 |
28. | 18.05.2024 | Nová Ves | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:13 (0:4) | 1 |