Samuel Uman
Statistiky - Celý zápas
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.08.2016 | Tři Dvory | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
2. | 18.09.2016 | Tři Dvory | Doma | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (0:0) (pen. 1:3) | 1 |
3. | 15.04.2017 | Tři Dvory | Venku | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:4 (0:0) | 1 |
4. | 23.04.2017 | Tři Dvory | Doma | Veletov/Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
5. | 26.08.2017 | Tři Dvory | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
6. | 31.03.2018 | Tři Dvory | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:8 (0:4) | 1 |
7. | 22.09.2018 | Štítary | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
8. | 07.10.2018 | Štítary | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:1 (1:0) | 1 |
9. | 21.10.2018 | Štítary | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
10. | 04.11.2018 | Štítary | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
11. | 10.11.2018 | Štítary | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:1 (1:1) | 1 |
12. | 24.03.2019 | Štítary | Doma | Červené Pečky/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (1:0) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
13. | 30.03.2019 | Štítary | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:3 kont. | 1 |
14. | 21.04.2019 | Štítary | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (2:2) | 1 |
15. | 05.05.2019 | Štítary | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (2:1) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
16. | 12.05.2019 | Štítary | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
17. | 18.05.2019 | Štítary | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:5 (1:2) | 1 |
18. | 25.08.2019 | Štítary | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:3 (2:0) | 1 |
19. | 07.09.2019 | Štítary | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:6 (2:3) | 1 |
20. | 22.09.2019 | Štítary | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
21. | 05.10.2019 | Štítary | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (1:0) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
22. | 26.10.2019 | Štítary | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 4:5p (2:2) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
23. | 17.11.2019 | Štítary | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
24. | 06.09.2020 | Štítary | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
25. | 20.08.2022 | Štítary | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:3 (3:1) | 1 |
26. | 03.09.2022 | Štítary | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
27. | 18.09.2022 | Štítary | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
28. | 25.09.2022 | Štítary | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (0:1) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
29. | 16.10.2022 | Štítary | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:5 (0:2) | 1 |
30. | 22.10.2022 | Štítary | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 7:0 (4:0) | 1 |
31. | 23.04.2023 | Štítary | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
32. | 26.04.2023 | Štítary | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:3 (1:2) | 1 |
33. | 30.04.2023 | Štítary | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:4 (1:2) | 1 |
34. | 07.05.2023 | Štítary | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:3 (2:0) | 1 |
35. | 13.05.2023 | Štítary | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:4 (1:1) | 1 |
36. | 21.05.2023 | Štítary | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:3 (2:1) | 1 |
37. | 27.05.2023 | Štítary | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (0:1) | 1 |
38. | 09.09.2023 | Štítary | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
39. | 16.09.2023 | Štítary | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:5 (2:3) | 1 |
40. | 23.09.2023 | Štítary | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:7 (1:3) | 1 |
41. | 30.09.2023 | Štítary | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
42. | 07.10.2023 | Štítary | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
43. | 14.10.2023 | Štítary | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 7:1 (2:0) | 1 |
44. | 28.10.2023 | Štítary | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (3:1) | 1 |
45. | 04.11.2023 | Štítary | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
46. | 11.11.2023 | Štítary | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:4 (0:1) | 1 |
47. | 23.03.2024 | Štítary | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (0:0) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
48. | 30.03.2024 | Štítary | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 5:4p (2:3) (pen. 6:5) | 1 |
49. | 13.04.2024 | Štítary | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
50. | 20.04.2024 | Štítary | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 14:0 (6:0) | 1 |
51. | 28.04.2024 | Štítary | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (2:0) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
52. | 04.05.2024 | Štítary | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:4 (2:2) | 1 |
53. | 11.05.2024 | Štítary | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
54. | 19.05.2024 | Štítary | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |