Radek Lanc
Statistiky - Celý zápas
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 13.08.2005 | Liblice | Venku | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
2. | 20.08.2005 | Liblice | Doma | Doubravčice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
3. | 27.08.2005 | Liblice | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 | 1 |
4. | 03.09.2005 | Liblice | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:4 | 1 |
5. | 10.09.2005 | Liblice | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 | 1 |
6. | 24.09.2005 | Liblice | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 | 1 |
7. | 01.10.2005 | Liblice | Venku | Stříbrná Skalice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 | 1 |
8. | 08.10.2005 | Liblice | Doma | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 7:0 | 1 |
9. | 22.10.2005 | Liblice | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
10. | 05.11.2005 | Liblice | Doma | Radim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 | 1 |
11. | 12.11.2005 | Liblice | Venku | Doubravčice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:9 | 1 |
12. | 20.05.2006 | Liblice B | Doma | Tuklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída D | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
13. | 20.05.2006 | Liblice | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 | 1 |
14. | 19.08.2006 | Liblice | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
15. | 26.08.2006 | Liblice | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 | 1 |
16. | 02.09.2006 | Liblice | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 | 1 |
17. | 14.10.2006 | Liblice | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
18. | 21.10.2006 | Liblice | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 | 1 |
19. | 18.11.2006 | Liblice | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:4 | 1 |
20. | 31.03.2007 | Liblice | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:4 (0:1) | 1 |
21. | 14.04.2007 | Liblice | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:5 | 1 |
22. | 21.04.2007 | Liblice | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
23. | 28.04.2007 | Liblice | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
24. | 02.06.2007 | Liblice | Doma | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (3:0) | 1 |
25. | 09.06.2007 | Liblice | Venku | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:2 (1:2) | 1 |
26. | 16.06.2007 | Liblice | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
27. | 23.09.2007 | Liblice B | Doma | Dobřichov B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
28. | 23.03.2008 | Liblice | Venku | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
29. | 13.04.2008 | Liblice | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:1 (2:0) | 1 |
30. | 28.03.2009 | Liblice | Venku | Radim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:5 (1:1) | 1 |
31. | 12.04.2009 | Liblice | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
32. | 18.04.2009 | Liblice | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
33. | 02.05.2009 | Liblice | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (4:0) | 1 |
34. | 16.05.2009 | Liblice | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (0:0) | 1 |
35. | 23.05.2009 | Liblice | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:4 (1:2) | 1 |
36. | 13.06.2009 | Liblice | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:4 | 1 |
37. | 20.06.2009 | Liblice | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 8:0 (4:0) | 1 |
38. | 21.06.2009 | Liblice B | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 5:0 | 1 |
39. | 22.08.2009 | Liblice | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
40. | 05.09.2009 | Liblice | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
41. | 12.09.2009 | Liblice | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
42. | 19.09.2009 | Liblice | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:3 (1:0) | 1 |
43. | 26.09.2009 | Liblice | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
44. | 03.10.2009 | Liblice | Venku | Radim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
45. | 10.10.2009 | Liblice | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 8:0 (5:0) | 1 |
46. | 17.10.2009 | Liblice | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (2:1) | 1 |
47. | 31.10.2009 | Liblice | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
48. | 08.11.2009 | Liblice B | Doma | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 13:0 (6:0) | 1 |
49. | 27.03.2010 | Liblice | Venku | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
50. | 10.04.2010 | Liblice | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
51. | 24.04.2010 | Liblice | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
52. | 08.05.2010 | Liblice | Doma | Radim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
53. | 22.05.2010 | Liblice | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 9:2 (4:1) | 1 |
54. | 27.08.2016 | Liblice B | Venku | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:2 (3:0) | 1 |
55. | 02.10.2016 | Liblice B | Doma | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:3 (3:1) | 1 |
56. | 08.10.2016 | Liblice B | Venku | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
57. | 23.10.2016 | Liblice B | Doma | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (4:1) | 1 |
58. | 30.10.2016 | Liblice B | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:1 (1:0) | 1 |
59. | 06.11.2016 | Liblice B | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
60. | 12.11.2016 | Liblice B | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:4 (1:1) | 1 |
61. | 20.11.2016 | Liblice B | Doma | Kšely | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 9:1 (3:1) | 1 |
62. | 15.04.2017 | Liblice B | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 6:2 (3:0) | 1 |
63. | 07.05.2017 | Liblice B | Doma | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (1:2) | 1 |
64. | 20.05.2017 | Liblice B | Venku | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
65. | 28.05.2017 | Liblice B | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 9:0 (2:0) | 1 |
66. | 03.09.2017 | Liblice B | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 12:3 (4:2) | 1 |
67. | 17.09.2017 | Liblice B | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 10:0 (4:0) | 1 |
68. | 24.09.2017 | Liblice B | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:8 (2:4) | 1 |
69. | 22.10.2017 | Liblice B | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 7:4 (3:2) | 1 |
70. | 28.10.2017 | Liblice B | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:9 (1:3) | 1 |
71. | 05.11.2017 | Liblice B | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
72. | 25.03.2018 | Liblice B | Doma | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:3 (2:1) | 1 |
73. | 08.04.2018 | Liblice B | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
74. | 02.09.2018 | Liblice B | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
75. | 16.09.2018 | Liblice B | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 13:1 (8:0) | 1 |
76. | 30.09.2018 | Liblice B | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
77. | 14.10.2018 | Liblice B | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 15:2 (8:0) | 1 |
78. | 21.10.2018 | Liblice B | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:5 (2:3) | 1 |
79. | 17.11.2018 | Liblice B | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
80. | 05.05.2019 | Liblice B | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
81. | 26.05.2019 | Liblice B | Doma | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 7:1 (3:1) | 1 |
82. | 09.06.2019 | Liblice B | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (1:0) | 1 |
83. | 07.09.2019 | Liblice B | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:8 (0:3) | 1 |
84. | 14.09.2019 | Liblice | Doma | Semice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
85. | 15.09.2019 | Liblice B | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (4:0) | 1 |
86. | 21.09.2019 | Liblice B | Venku | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:6 (1:2) | 1 |
87. | 29.09.2019 | Liblice B | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 14:4 (8:1) | 1 |
88. | 06.10.2019 | Liblice B | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:9 (1:5) | 1 |
89. | 27.09.2020 | Liblice B | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 7:1 (5:1) | 1 |
90. | 03.09.2022 | Liblice | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
91. | 10.09.2022 | Liblice | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:1 (2:0) | 1 |
92. | 17.09.2022 | Liblice | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
93. | 24.09.2022 | Liblice | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 7:0 (2:0) | 1 |
94. | 01.10.2022 | Liblice | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:1 (2:0) | 1 |
95. | 15.10.2022 | Liblice | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
96. | 29.10.2022 | Liblice | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
97. | 25.03.2023 | Liblice | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
98. | 08.04.2023 | Liblice | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:3 kont. | 1 |
99. | 22.04.2023 | Liblice | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:6 (0:3) | 1 |
100. | 30.04.2023 | Liblice | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:2 (3:2) | 1 |
101. | 13.05.2023 | Liblice | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
102. | 27.05.2023 | Liblice | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 9:2 (3:2) | 1 |
103. | 03.06.2023 | Liblice | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:4 (3:1) | 1 |