Tomáš Dejl
Statistiky - Góly
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.06.2008 | Radim | Doma | Ovčáry | Starší dorost U19 | Finále OP | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
2. - 3. | 13.09.2009 | Radim | Venku | Krakovany | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (0:2) | 2 |
4. - 5. | 19.09.2009 | Radim | Doma | Bečváry | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (1:0) | 2 |
6. | 27.09.2009 | Radim | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:5 (1:3) | 1 |
7. | 25.10.2009 | Radim | Venku | Radovesnice II | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:8 (0:6) | 1 |
8. | 07.11.2009 | Radim | Doma | Sendražice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
9. | 14.11.2009 | Radim B | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
10. | 17.04.2010 | Radim | Doma | Krakovany | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 7:0 | 1 |
11. | 09.05.2010 | Radim | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:8 (0:4) | 1 |
12. | 29.05.2010 | Radim | Doma | Radovesnice II | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 10:2 (6:1) | 1 |
13. | 28.08.2010 | Radim | Doma | Sparta Kolín B | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
14. | 05.09.2010 | Radim | Venku | Tuchoraz | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
16. | 07.11.2010 | Radim B | Venku | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:1 (1:1) | 1 |
16. | 07.11.2010 | Radim | Venku | Červené Pečky | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
17. | 13.11.2010 | Radim | Doma | Úvaly | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 2:0 | 1 |
18. - 19. | 21.05.2011 | Radim | Doma | Malešov | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 8:1 (2:1) | 2 |
20. | 20.08.2011 | Radim B | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
21. | 10.09.2011 | Radim B | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
22. | 12.11.2011 | Radim B | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
23. | 14.04.2012 | Radim B | Doma | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
24. | 21.04.2012 | Radim B | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:4 (3:1) | 1 |
25. | 19.05.2012 | Radim B | Venku | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
26. | 16.09.2017 | Radim | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
27. - 28. | 05.05.2018 | Radim | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 8:0 (3:0) | 2 |
29. | 27.05.2018 | Radim | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (1:0) | 1 |
30. | 22.09.2018 | Radim | Doma | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
31. - 33. | 10.11.2018 | Radim | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 11:1 (8:0) | 3 |
34. | 14.10.2023 | Radim | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 8:1 (6:1) | 1 |
35. | 23.03.2024 | Radim | Doma | Jevany B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 7:0 (3:0) | 1 |
36. | 04.05.2024 | Radim | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (0:1) | 1 |