Patrik Farkaš
Statistiky - Zápasy za klub Kouřim
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 03.09.2017 | Kouřim | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Mladší žáci U13 | Okresní přebor A | Výhra | 11:4 (6:3) | 1 |
2. | 27.08.2022 | Kouřim B | Venku | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:1 (4:0) | 1 |
3. | 04.09.2022 | Kouřim B | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
4. | 10.09.2022 | Kouřim B | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (0:3) | 1 |
5. | 17.09.2022 | Kouřim B | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
6. | 24.09.2022 | Kouřim B | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (1:3) | 1 |
7. | 16.10.2022 | Kouřim | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
8. | 22.10.2022 | Kouřim B | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (2:2) | 1 |
9. | 25.03.2023 | Kouřim B | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
10. | 26.03.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:2) (pen. 6:7) | 1 |
11. | 01.04.2023 | Kouřim B | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:1 (1:1) | 1 |
12. | 02.04.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
13. | 08.04.2023 | Kouřim B | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:2 (3:0) | 1 |
14. | 09.04.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (1:2) | 1 |
15. | 23.04.2023 | Kouřim B | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
16. | 29.04.2023 | Kouřim B | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
17. | 06.05.2023 | Kouřim B | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
18. | 07.05.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (3:0) | 1 |
19. | 13.05.2023 | Kouřim B | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
20. | 21.05.2023 | Kouřim B | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
21. | 27.05.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:8 (1:4) | 1 |
22. | 03.06.2023 | Kouřim B | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:6 (0:2) | 1 |
23. | 11.06.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
24. | 20.08.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:0) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
25. | 26.08.2023 | Kouřim B | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (1:0) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
26. | 27.08.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (1:1) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
27. | 03.09.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
28. | 03.09.2023 | Kouřim B | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
29. | 09.09.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
30. | 17.09.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (1:1) (pen. 2:3) | 1 |
31. | 23.09.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
32. | 01.10.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 10:2 (5:1) | 1 |
33. | 08.10.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
34. | 15.10.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:8 (1:2) | 1 |
35. | 21.10.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:1 (2:0) | 1 |
36. | 29.10.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
37. | 04.11.2023 | Kouřim B | Venku | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 3:0) | 1 |
38. | 05.11.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:1 (1:0) | 1 |
39. | 11.11.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (0:1) | 1 |
40. | 11.11.2023 | Kouřim B | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (0:0) (pen. 3:1) | 1 |
41. | 24.03.2024 | Kouřim | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
42. | 30.03.2024 | Kouřim | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
43. | 07.04.2024 | Kouřim | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:6 (0:4) | 1 |
44. | 18.05.2024 | Kouřim B | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (1:0) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
45. | 26.05.2024 | Kouřim B | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (1:2) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |