Lukáš Lev
Statistiky - Základní sestava
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.08.2008 | Pečky | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 5:2 (3:1) | 1 |
2. | 30.08.2008 | Pečky | Venku | Bílé Podolí | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:2 (3:0) | 1 |
3. | 06.09.2008 | Pečky | Doma | Tupadly | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
4. | 13.09.2008 | Pečky | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
5. | 20.09.2008 | Pečky | Doma | Sibřina | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
6. | 28.09.2008 | Pečky | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
7. | 04.10.2008 | Pečky | Doma | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
8. | 11.10.2008 | Pečky | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
9. | 18.10.2008 | Pečky | Doma | Lysá nad Labem | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
10. | 25.10.2008 | Pečky | Doma | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
11. | 01.11.2008 | Pečky | Venku | Loučeň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
12. | 08.11.2008 | Pečky | Doma | Polaban Nymburk B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
13. | 15.11.2008 | Pečky | Venku | Paběnice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:5 (1:2) | 1 |
14. | 29.03.2009 | Velim | Doma | Nový Bydžov | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
15. | 04.04.2009 | Velim | Venku | MFK Chrudim | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
16. | 12.04.2009 | Velim | Doma | Kunice | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
17. | 18.04.2009 | Velim | Venku | Tesla Pardubice | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
18. | 30.08.2009 | Velim | Doma | MFK Chrudim | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
19. | 05.09.2009 | Velim | Venku | Nová Paka | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
20. | 13.09.2009 | Velim | Doma | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
21. | 26.09.2009 | Velim B | Venku | Louňovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
22. | 11.10.2009 | Velim B | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
23. | 08.11.2009 | Velim B | Doma | Zbraslavice | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
24. | 15.11.2009 | Velim B | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
25. | 24.08.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Bílé Podolí | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
26. | 30.08.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
27. | 07.09.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Poděbrady | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:4 (1:2) | 1 |
28. | 13.09.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Milovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
29. | 28.09.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Lysá nad Labem | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:6 (3:1) | 1 |
30. | 26.08.2017 | Býchory | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:5 (0:1) | 1 |
31. | 28.09.2017 | Býchory | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 8:0 (3:0) | 1 |
32. | 14.10.2017 | Býchory | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:3 (2:3) | 1 |
33. | 04.11.2017 | Býchory | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
34. | 18.11.2017 | Býchory | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 7:0 (1:0) | 1 |
35. | 24.03.2018 | Býchory | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
36. | 14.04.2018 | Býchory | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:3 (0:3) | 1 |
37. | 12.05.2018 | Býchory | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:1 (3:1) | 1 |
38. | 20.05.2018 | Býchory | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:5 (2:2) | 1 |
39. | 26.05.2018 | Býchory | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 9:1 (4:0) | 1 |
40. | 21.10.2018 | Býchory | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:1 (2:0) | 1 |
41. | 11.11.2018 | Býchory | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:5 (0:2) | 1 |
42. | 17.11.2018 | Býchory | Doma | Český Brod C | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
43. | 31.03.2019 | Býchory | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:3 (2:1) | 1 |
44. | 08.09.2019 | Býchory | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:0) (pen. 1:3) | 1 |
45. | 22.09.2019 | Býchory | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
46. | 28.09.2019 | Býchory | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
47. | 13.10.2019 | Býchory | Doma | Semice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:4 (0:3) | 1 |
48. | 27.10.2019 | Býchory | Doma | Pátek | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 4:2 (4:1) | 1 |
49. | 03.11.2019 | Býchory | Venku | Ostrá B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:4 (1:2) | 1 |
50. | 15.08.2021 | Býchory | Doma | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
51. | 22.08.2021 | Býchory | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 7:0 (4:0) | 1 |
52. | 28.08.2021 | Býchory | Venku | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
53. | 05.09.2021 | Býchory | Doma | Vrdy | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
54. | 12.09.2021 | Býchory | Venku | Semice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (0:1) | 1 |
55. | 19.09.2021 | Býchory | Doma | Pátek | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
56. | 26.09.2021 | Býchory | Venku | Pečky | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
57. | 03.10.2021 | Býchory | Doma | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
58. | 09.10.2021 | Býchory | Venku | Jíkev | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
59. | 17.10.2021 | Býchory | Doma | Bílé Podolí | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
60. | 23.10.2021 | Býchory | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:0 (3:0) | 1 |
61. | 30.10.2021 | Býchory | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
62. | 06.11.2021 | Býchory | Doma | Milovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
63. | 26.03.2022 | Býchory | Venku | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:4 (0:1) | 1 |
64. | 02.04.2022 | Býchory | Venku | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
65. | 10.04.2022 | Býchory | Doma | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
66. | 16.04.2022 | Býchory | Venku | Vrdy | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
67. | 24.04.2022 | Býchory | Doma | Semice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 5:0 (1:0) | 1 |
68. | 30.04.2022 | Býchory | Venku | Pátek | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
69. | 08.05.2022 | Býchory | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
70. | 15.05.2022 | Býchory | Venku | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
71. | 22.05.2022 | Býchory | Doma | Jíkev | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
72. | 28.05.2022 | Býchory | Venku | Bílé Podolí | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:5 (0:3) | 1 |
73. | 20.08.2023 | Býchory | Venku | Paběnice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 4:3 (4:1) | 1 |
74. | 27.08.2023 | Býchory | Doma | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:4 (2:1) | 1 |
75. | 03.09.2023 | Býchory | Venku | Jíkev | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:2 (2:0) | 1 |
76. | 10.09.2023 | Býchory | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 4:7 (2:4) | 1 |
77. | 17.09.2023 | Býchory | Venku | Pečky | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:2 (0:2) | 1 |
78. | 24.09.2023 | Býchory | Doma | Semice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:4 (1:4) | 1 |
79. | 30.09.2023 | Býchory | Venku | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
80. | 08.10.2023 | Býchory | Doma | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 0:6 (0:2) | 1 |
81. | 15.10.2023 | Býchory | Venku | Vykáň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
82. | 21.10.2023 | Býchory | Venku | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
83. | 29.10.2023 | Býchory | Doma | Pátek | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:6 (0:3) | 1 |
84. | 05.11.2023 | Býchory | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
85. | 12.11.2023 | Býchory | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
86. | 23.03.2024 | Býchory | Venku | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 5:3 (2:3) | 1 |
87. | 31.03.2024 | Býchory | Doma | Jíkev | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:6 (1:1) | 1 |
88. | 07.04.2024 | Býchory | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
89. | 14.04.2024 | Býchory | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
90. | 21.04.2024 | Býchory | Venku | Semice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 6:3 (1:2) | 1 |
91. | 28.04.2024 | Býchory | Doma | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 4:3 (4:0) | 1 |
92. | 05.05.2024 | Býchory | Venku | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
93. | 12.05.2024 | Býchory | Doma | Vykáň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 4:4 (2:2) | 1 |
94. | 19.05.2024 | Býchory | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
95. | 25.05.2024 | Býchory | Venku | Pátek | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 6:1 (4:0) | 1 |
96. | 02.06.2024 | Býchory | Doma | Paběnice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 0:4 (0:1) | 1 |