Radek Pokorný
Statistiky - Góly za klub Konárovice
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.10.2005 | Konárovice | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
2. | 12.11.2005 | Konárovice | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 | 1 |
3. | 27.05.2006 | Konárovice | Venku | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:6 | 1 |
4. | 16.09.2006 | Konárovice | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 | 1 |
5. | 23.09.2006 | Konárovice | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:5 | 1 |
6. - 9. | 07.10.2006 | Konárovice | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:2 | 4 |
10. - 11. | 04.11.2006 | Konárovice | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 | 2 |
12. | 11.11.2006 | Konárovice | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 | 1 |
13. | 18.11.2006 | Konárovice | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
14. | 07.04.2007 | Konárovice | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 | 1 |
15. | 21.04.2007 | Konárovice | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
16. | 19.05.2007 | Konárovice | Doma | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 2:2 (0:0) | 1 |
17. - 18. | 26.05.2007 | Konárovice | Venku | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:2 (3:2) | 2 |
19. | 16.06.2007 | Konárovice | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:2 (1:0) | 1 |
20. | 08.09.2007 | Konárovice | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:2 (3:1) | 1 |
21. | 06.10.2007 | Konárovice | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
22. | 03.11.2007 | Konárovice | Doma | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
23. | 26.04.2008 | Konárovice | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 2:2 (0:2) | 1 |
24. | 21.06.2008 | Konárovice | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
25. | 06.09.2008 | Konárovice | Doma | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
26. | 07.09.2008 | Konárovice B | Doma | Krakovany B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 | 1 |
27. - 28. | 18.10.2008 | Konárovice | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:1 (3:1) | 2 |
29. | 08.11.2008 | Konárovice | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
30. | 25.04.2009 | Konárovice | Venku | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:1 (2:0) | 1 |
31. | 08.05.2009 | Konárovice | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:2 (3:0) | 1 |
32. | 06.06.2009 | Konárovice | Venku | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
33. | 20.06.2009 | Konárovice | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 2:2 (2:1) | 1 |
34. | 20.09.2009 | Konárovice | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 3:3 (2:2) | 1 |
35. | 26.09.2009 | Konárovice | Doma | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
36. | 07.11.2009 | Konárovice | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
37. - 39. | 22.05.2010 | Konárovice | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:2 (4:2) | 3 |
40. | 05.06.2010 | Konárovice | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
41. | 28.04.2012 | Konárovice | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
42. | 25.08.2012 | Konárovice | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:2 (3:1) | 1 |
43. | 22.09.2012 | Konárovice | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
44. | 06.10.2012 | Konárovice | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
45. - 46. | 03.11.2012 | Konárovice | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 2 |
47. - 48. | 31.08.2013 | Konárovice | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 2 |
49. - 50. | 21.09.2013 | Konárovice | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 2 |
51. | 26.08.2017 | Konárovice | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:1 (4:0) | 1 |
52. | 07.10.2017 | Konárovice | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
53. | 05.11.2017 | Konárovice | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (0:4) | 1 |
54. - 55. | 11.11.2017 | Konárovice | Doma | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 2 |
56. | 22.04.2018 | Konárovice | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
57. - 58. | 27.05.2018 | Konárovice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:6 (2:1) | 2 |
59. | 06.06.2018 | Konárovice | Venku | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
60. | 25.08.2018 | Konárovice | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
61. | 01.09.2018 | Konárovice | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
62. - 64. | 08.09.2018 | Konárovice | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (1:2) | 3 |
65. | 04.11.2018 | Konárovice | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
66. - 67. | 18.11.2018 | Konárovice | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:5 (1:2) | 2 |
68. - 69. | 27.04.2019 | Konárovice | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:3 (4:2) | 2 |
70. - 71. | 18.05.2019 | Konárovice | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (1:2) | 2 |
72. - 73. | 01.06.2019 | Konárovice | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:5 (1:4) | 2 |
74. | 08.06.2019 | Konárovice | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:6 (1:2) | 1 |
75. | 31.08.2019 | Konárovice | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
76. | 07.09.2019 | Konárovice | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:6 (2:3) | 1 |
77. | 21.09.2019 | Konárovice | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:4 (1:2) | 1 |
78. | 28.09.2019 | Konárovice | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
79. | 05.10.2019 | Konárovice | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (0:0) | 1 |
80. | 12.10.2019 | Konárovice | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:4 (1:1) | 1 |
81. - 83. | 02.11.2019 | Konárovice | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 3 |
84. - 85. | 17.11.2019 | Konárovice | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 2 |
86. | 09.09.2023 | Konárovice | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 8:0 (3:0) | 1 |
87. | 05.05.2024 | Konárovice | Doma | Krakovany B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:5 (1:1) | 1 |
88. - 90. | 11.05.2024 | Konárovice | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:3 (1:2) | 3 |
91. - 92. | 26.05.2024 | Konárovice | Venku | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:5 (0:2) | 2 |