Zbyněk Gembiczki
Statistiky - Celý zápas
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 09.10.2016 | Ratboř | Venku | Veletov/Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:5 (0:3) | 1 |
2. | 08.04.2017 | Ratboř | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
3. | 22.04.2017 | Ratboř | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
4. | 29.04.2017 | Ratboř | Venku | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (0:3) | 1 |
5. | 06.05.2017 | Ratboř | Doma | Veletov/Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:0 (4:0) | 1 |
6. | 14.05.2017 | Ratboř | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (0:0) | 1 |
7. | 20.05.2017 | Ratboř | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
8. | 10.06.2017 | Ratboř | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
9. | 10.06.2018 | Ratboř | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 10:1 (7:0) | 1 |
10. | 15.09.2018 | Ratboř | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (1:2) | 1 |
11. | 10.11.2018 | Ratboř | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:4 (1:1) | 1 |
12. | 12.05.2019 | Ratboř | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
13. | 25.05.2019 | Ratboř | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 3:2) | 1 |
14. | 12.06.2019 | Ratboř | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
15. | 16.06.2019 | Ratboř | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
16. | 14.09.2019 | Ratboř | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
17. | 26.10.2019 | Ratboř | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
18. | 02.11.2019 | Ratboř | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (1:2) | 1 |
19. | 09.11.2019 | Ratboř | Venku | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
20. | 23.08.2020 | Ratboř | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (2:0) | 1 |
21. | 30.08.2020 | Ratboř | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:0 (5:0) | 1 |
22. | 13.09.2020 | Ratboř | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (1:2) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
23. | 03.10.2020 | Ratboř | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:5 (0:1) | 1 |
24. | 23.04.2023 | Ratboř | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
25. | 07.05.2023 | Ratboř | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
26. | 20.04.2024 | Ratboř | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (1:0) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
27. | 04.05.2024 | Ratboř | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (1:0) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
28. | 26.05.2024 | Ratboř | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:3 (0:0) | 1 |