Michal Kesner
Statistiky - Základní sestava
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.08.2008 | Kouřim | Venku | Sokoleč | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
2. | 24.08.2008 | Kouřim | Doma | Zeleneč | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
3. | 30.08.2008 | Kouřim | Venku | Čejetice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
4. | 07.09.2008 | Kouřim | Doma | Neratovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
5. | 13.09.2008 | Kouřim | Venku | Uhlířské Janovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:4 (0:0) | 1 |
6. | 21.09.2008 | Kouřim | Doma | Brandýs nad Labem | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
7. | 27.09.2008 | Kouřim | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
8. | 05.10.2008 | Kouřim | Doma | Chocerady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
9. | 19.10.2008 | Kouřim | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
10. | 26.10.2008 | Kouřim | Doma | Mnichovo Hradiště | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
11. | 01.11.2008 | Kouřim | Venku | Bakov nad Jizerou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
12. | 09.11.2008 | Kouřim | Doma | Čáslav B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
13. | 29.03.2009 | FK Kolín B | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
14. | 12.04.2009 | FK Kolín B | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
15. | 24.05.2009 | FK Kolín B | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:5 (0:2) | 1 |
16. | 31.05.2009 | FK Kolín B | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (1:0) | 1 |
17. | 14.06.2009 | FK Kolín B | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
18. | 21.06.2009 | FK Kolín B | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 3:3 (2:1) | 1 |
19. | 30.08.2009 | FK Kolín B | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
20. | 13.09.2009 | FK Kolín B | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:2 (1:0) | 1 |
21. | 04.10.2009 | Kouřim | Doma | Poděbrady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
22. | 10.10.2009 | Kouřim | Venku | Uhlířské Janovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
23. | 18.10.2009 | Kouřim | Doma | Čáslav B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
24. | 25.10.2009 | Kouřim | Venku | Kutná Hora | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
25. | 01.11.2009 | Kouřim | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
26. | 08.11.2009 | Kouřim | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
27. | 14.11.2009 | Kouřim | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
28. | 27.03.2010 | FK Kolín B | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
29. | 11.04.2010 | FK Kolín B | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
30. | 18.04.2010 | FK Kolín B | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:2 (3:0) | 1 |
31. | 25.04.2010 | FK Kolín B | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
32. | 02.05.2010 | FK Kolín B | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
33. | 30.05.2010 | FK Kolín B | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
34. | 28.08.2016 | Ratboř | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (1:3) | 1 |
35. | 10.09.2016 | Ratboř | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 5:4p (2:1) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
36. | 09.10.2016 | Ratboř | Venku | Veletov/Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:5 (0:3) | 1 |
37. | 12.11.2016 | Ratboř | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:7 (0:6) | 1 |
38. | 08.05.2018 | Ratboř | Venku | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
39. | 19.05.2018 | Ratboř | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 4:3p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
40. | 27.05.2018 | Ratboř | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
41. | 10.06.2018 | Ratboř | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 10:1 (7:0) | 1 |
42. | 16.06.2018 | Ratboř | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:4 (2:2) | 1 |
43. | 25.08.2018 | Ratboř | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:0 kont. | 1 |
44. | 01.09.2018 | Ratboř | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
45. | 08.09.2018 | Ratboř | Venku | Červené Pečky/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:5 (0:2) | 1 |
46. | 13.10.2018 | Ratboř | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
47. | 03.11.2018 | Ratboř | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
48. | 17.11.2018 | Ratboř | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
49. | 30.03.2019 | Ratboř | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (0:3) | 1 |
50. | 08.06.2019 | Ratboř | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:1 (3:0) | 1 |
51. | 12.06.2019 | Ratboř | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
52. | 16.06.2019 | Ratboř | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
53. | 31.08.2019 | Ratboř | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
54. | 14.09.2019 | Ratboř | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
55. | 12.10.2019 | Ratboř | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
56. | 16.11.2019 | Ratboř | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
57. | 30.08.2020 | Ratboř | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:0 (5:0) | 1 |
58. | 03.09.2022 | Ratboř | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:4 (0:3) | 1 |
59. | 10.09.2022 | Ratboř | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
60. | 17.09.2022 | Ratboř | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
61. | 24.09.2022 | Ratboř | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (0:2) | 1 |
62. | 28.09.2022 | Ratboř | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
63. | 02.10.2022 | Ratboř | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
64. | 08.10.2022 | Ratboř | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
65. | 15.10.2022 | Ratboř | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
66. | 22.10.2022 | Ratboř | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 7:0 (4:0) | 1 |
67. | 29.10.2022 | Ratboř | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:2 (4:1) | 1 |
68. | 05.11.2022 | Ratboř | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
69. | 12.11.2022 | Ratboř | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
70. | 25.03.2023 | Ratboř | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
71. | 08.04.2023 | Ratboř | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 (3:0) | 1 |
72. | 23.04.2023 | Ratboř | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
73. | 29.04.2023 | Ratboř | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (1:1) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
74. | 07.05.2023 | Ratboř | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
75. | 13.05.2023 | Ratboř | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
76. | 17.05.2023 | Ratboř | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
77. | 21.05.2023 | Ratboř | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:3 (2:1) | 1 |
78. | 27.05.2023 | Ratboř | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:3 (1:2) | 1 |
79. | 03.06.2023 | Ratboř | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
80. | 06.06.2023 | Ratboř | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
81. | 20.08.2023 | Ratboř | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (1:0) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
82. | 26.08.2023 | Ratboř | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
83. | 03.09.2023 | Ratboř | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (0:2) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |