Michal Kesner
Statistiky - Základní sestava za klub Ratboř
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.08.2016 | Ratboř | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (1:3) | 1 |
2. | 10.09.2016 | Ratboř | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 5:4p (2:1) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
3. | 09.10.2016 | Ratboř | Venku | Veletov/Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:5 (0:3) | 1 |
4. | 12.11.2016 | Ratboř | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:7 (0:6) | 1 |
5. | 08.05.2018 | Ratboř | Venku | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
6. | 19.05.2018 | Ratboř | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 4:3p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
7. | 27.05.2018 | Ratboř | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
8. | 10.06.2018 | Ratboř | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 10:1 (7:0) | 1 |
9. | 16.06.2018 | Ratboř | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:4 (2:2) | 1 |
10. | 25.08.2018 | Ratboř | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:0 kont. | 1 |
11. | 01.09.2018 | Ratboř | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
12. | 08.09.2018 | Ratboř | Venku | Červené Pečky/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:5 (0:2) | 1 |
13. | 13.10.2018 | Ratboř | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
14. | 03.11.2018 | Ratboř | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
15. | 17.11.2018 | Ratboř | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
16. | 30.03.2019 | Ratboř | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (0:3) | 1 |
17. | 08.06.2019 | Ratboř | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:1 (3:0) | 1 |
18. | 12.06.2019 | Ratboř | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
19. | 16.06.2019 | Ratboř | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
20. | 31.08.2019 | Ratboř | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
21. | 14.09.2019 | Ratboř | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
22. | 12.10.2019 | Ratboř | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
23. | 16.11.2019 | Ratboř | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
24. | 30.08.2020 | Ratboř | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:0 (5:0) | 1 |
25. | 03.09.2022 | Ratboř | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:4 (0:3) | 1 |
26. | 10.09.2022 | Ratboř | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
27. | 17.09.2022 | Ratboř | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
28. | 24.09.2022 | Ratboř | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (0:2) | 1 |
29. | 28.09.2022 | Ratboř | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
30. | 02.10.2022 | Ratboř | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
31. | 08.10.2022 | Ratboř | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
32. | 15.10.2022 | Ratboř | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
33. | 22.10.2022 | Ratboř | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 7:0 (4:0) | 1 |
34. | 29.10.2022 | Ratboř | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:2 (4:1) | 1 |
35. | 05.11.2022 | Ratboř | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
36. | 12.11.2022 | Ratboř | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
37. | 25.03.2023 | Ratboř | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
38. | 08.04.2023 | Ratboř | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 (3:0) | 1 |
39. | 23.04.2023 | Ratboř | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
40. | 29.04.2023 | Ratboř | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (1:1) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
41. | 07.05.2023 | Ratboř | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
42. | 13.05.2023 | Ratboř | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
43. | 17.05.2023 | Ratboř | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
44. | 21.05.2023 | Ratboř | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:3 (2:1) | 1 |
45. | 27.05.2023 | Ratboř | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:3 (1:2) | 1 |
46. | 03.06.2023 | Ratboř | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
47. | 06.06.2023 | Ratboř | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
48. | 20.08.2023 | Ratboř | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (1:0) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
49. | 26.08.2023 | Ratboř | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
50. | 03.09.2023 | Ratboř | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (0:2) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |