Michal Kesner
Statistiky - Góly
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 13.09.2008 | Kouřim | Venku | Uhlířské Janovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:4 (0:0) | 1 |
2. | 21.09.2008 | Kouřim | Doma | Brandýs nad Labem | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
3. | 19.10.2008 | Kouřim | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
4. | 01.11.2008 | Kouřim | Venku | Bakov nad Jizerou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
5. | 12.04.2009 | FK Kolín B | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
6. | 24.05.2009 | FK Kolín B | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:5 (0:2) | 1 |
7. | 27.03.2010 | FK Kolín B | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
8. - 9. | 18.04.2010 | FK Kolín B | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:2 (3:0) | 2 |
10. - 11. | 28.08.2016 | Ratboř | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (1:3) | 2 |
12. - 13. | 10.09.2016 | Ratboř | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 5:4p (2:1) (pen. 5:4) | 2 |
14. | 09.10.2016 | Ratboř | Venku | Veletov/Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:5 (0:3) | 1 |
15. | 12.11.2016 | Ratboř | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:7 (0:6) | 1 |
16. | 08.05.2018 | Ratboř | Venku | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
17. | 19.05.2018 | Ratboř | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 4:3p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
18. - 19. | 27.05.2018 | Ratboř | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 2 |
20. - 22. | 10.06.2018 | Ratboř | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 10:1 (7:0) | 3 |
23. - 24. | 16.06.2018 | Ratboř | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:4 (2:2) | 2 |
25. | 01.09.2018 | Ratboř | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
26. - 28. | 08.09.2018 | Ratboř | Venku | Červené Pečky/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:5 (0:2) | 3 |
29. | 13.10.2018 | Ratboř | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
30. | 03.11.2018 | Ratboř | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
31. | 17.11.2018 | Ratboř | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
32. | 30.03.2019 | Ratboř | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (0:3) | 1 |
33. - 34. | 08.06.2019 | Ratboř | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:1 (3:0) | 2 |
35. | 12.06.2019 | Ratboř | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
36. - 37. | 16.06.2019 | Ratboř | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 2 |
38. | 31.08.2019 | Ratboř | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
39. - 40. | 14.09.2019 | Ratboř | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 2 |
41. | 16.11.2019 | Ratboř | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
42. | 30.08.2020 | Ratboř | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:0 (5:0) | 1 |
43. | 03.09.2022 | Ratboř | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:4 (0:3) | 1 |
44. | 02.10.2022 | Ratboř | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
45. | 08.10.2022 | Ratboř | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
46. | 21.05.2023 | Ratboř | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:3 (2:1) | 1 |
47. | 27.05.2023 | Ratboř | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:3 (1:2) | 1 |