Jakub Klokočník
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.09.2016 | Krakovany | Doma | Chotusice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
2. | 09.10.2016 | Krakovany | Doma | Radim | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 13:0 (7:0) | 1 |
3. | 08.04.2017 | Krakovany | Venku | Ovčáry | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:5 (0:3) | 1 |
4. | 09.04.2017 | Krakovany B | Venku | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (1:1) | 1 |
5. | 16.04.2017 | Krakovany B | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (3:2) | 1 |
6. | 22.04.2017 | Krakovany B | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (2:1) | 1 |
7. | 23.04.2017 | Krakovany | Venku | Chotusice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 4:3p (2:2) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
8. | 30.04.2017 | Krakovany | Doma | Zásmuky | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
9. | 14.05.2017 | Krakovany | Doma | Suchdol | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
10. | 28.05.2017 | Krakovany B | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:3 (2:2) | 1 |
11. | 04.06.2017 | Krakovany B | Venku | Hradištko I B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (0:0) | 1 |
12. | 04.06.2017 | Krakovany | Doma | Cerhenice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:3 (2:0) | 1 |
13. | 17.06.2017 | Krakovany B | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (0:0) | 1 |
14. | 19.11.2017 | Krakovany B | Venku | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:4 (0:3) | 1 |
15. | 19.08.2023 | Krakovany C | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
16. | 03.09.2023 | Krakovany C | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
17. | 09.09.2023 | Krakovany C | Doma | Ratboř B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 6:3 (2:0) | 1 |
18. | 10.09.2023 | Krakovany B | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:4 (2:1) | 1 |
19. | 17.09.2023 | Krakovany B | Venku | Štítary B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (0:1) | 1 |
20. | 23.09.2023 | Krakovany C | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (1:2) (pen. 11:10) | 1 |
21. | 24.09.2023 | Krakovany B | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:5 (0:5) | 1 |
22. | 01.10.2023 | Krakovany C | Venku | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 5:3) | 1 |
23. | 08.10.2023 | Krakovany B | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (0:0) (pen. 9:8) | 1 |
24. | 14.10.2023 | Krakovany C | Venku | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (2:0) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
25. | 15.10.2023 | Krakovany B | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 7:1 (4:1) | 1 |
26. | 21.10.2023 | Krakovany C | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (0:0) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
27. | 22.10.2023 | Krakovany B | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:12 (0:4) | 1 |
28. | 29.10.2023 | Krakovany B | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 11:0 (5:0) | 1 |
29. | 29.10.2023 | Krakovany C | Venku | Sendražice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
30. | 05.11.2023 | Krakovany B | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
31. | 11.11.2023 | Krakovany C | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (2:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
32. | 12.11.2023 | Krakovany B | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
33. | 23.03.2024 | Krakovany C | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
34. | 24.03.2024 | Krakovany B | Venku | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (1:2) | 1 |
35. | 30.03.2024 | Krakovany C | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
36. | 31.03.2024 | Krakovany B | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:4 (3:2) | 1 |
37. | 07.04.2024 | Krakovany C | Venku | Ratboř B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 4:3 (2:1) | 1 |
38. | 13.04.2024 | Krakovany C | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
39. | 21.04.2024 | Krakovany C | Venku | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (2:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
40. | 05.05.2024 | Krakovany B | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:5 (1:1) | 1 |