Tomáš Dufek
Statistiky - Zápasy za klub Kouřim
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 03.05.2014 | Kouřim B | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 3:6 (1:3) | 1 |
2. | 11.05.2014 | Kouřim B | Venku | Liblice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 4:2 (3:1) | 1 |
3. | 21.05.2014 | Kouřim B | Doma | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
4. | 24.05.2014 | Kouřim B | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
5. | 07.06.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:8 (0:6) | 1 |
6. | 24.08.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Bílé Podolí | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
7. | 13.09.2014 | Kouřim B | Doma | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 4:3 (1:1) | 1 |
8. | 20.09.2014 | Kouřim B | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
9. | 28.09.2014 | Kouřim B | Venku | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:5 (2:1) | 1 |
10. | 04.10.2014 | Kouřim B | Doma | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 6:5 (4:2) | 1 |
11. | 05.04.2015 | Kouřim | Doma | Horní Bučice | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída D | Výhra | 7:3 (2:3) | 1 |
12. | 30.05.2015 | Kouřim B | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 7:0 (5:0) | 1 |
13. | 14.06.2015 | Kouřim B | Venku | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 1:6 (1:3) | 1 |
14. | 22.08.2015 | Kouřim | Venku | Liblice | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 1:5 (1:3) | 1 |
15. | 23.08.2015 | Kouřim | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (0:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
16. | 30.08.2015 | Kouřim | Doma | Zeleneč | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (0:0) | 1 |
17. | 13.09.2015 | Kouřim | Doma | Sázava | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
18. | 19.09.2015 | Kouřim B | Venku | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 1:5 (1:2) | 1 |
19. | 20.09.2015 | Kouřim | Venku | Tupadly | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 1:4 (1:2) | 1 |
20. | 11.10.2015 | Kouřim | Doma | Městec Králové | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 5:0 (5:0) | 1 |
21. | 25.10.2015 | Kouřim | Doma | Velim | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Remíza | 3:3 (1:2) | 1 |
22. | 26.03.2016 | Kouřim | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
23. | 27.03.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Liblice | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
24. | 03.04.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
25. | 09.04.2016 | Kouřim | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
26. | 10.04.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Prohra | 1:3 (1:0) | 1 |
27. | 16.04.2016 | Kouřim | Venku | Sázava | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 2:3 (1:0) | 1 |
28. | 17.04.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
29. | 23.04.2016 | Kouřim | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:4 (2:2) | 1 |
30. | 24.04.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Tupadly | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
31. | 08.05.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Pečky | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Prohra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
32. | 15.05.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (1:0) | 1 |
33. | 29.05.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:2 (2:0) | 1 |
34. | 12.06.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Červené Pečky | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Prohra | 2:6 (0:3) | 1 |
35. | 12.06.2016 | Kouřim | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:4 (1:2) | 1 |
36. | 19.06.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:2 (1:2) | 1 |
37. | 18.09.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:2 (5:0) | 1 |
38. | 24.09.2016 | Kouřim B | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:7 (2:3) | 1 |
39. | 28.09.2016 | Kouřim B | Venku | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:4 (2:1) | 1 |
40. | 01.10.2016 | Kouřim | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (3:2) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
41. | 08.10.2016 | Kouřim B | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (0:0) | 1 |
42. | 09.10.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
43. | 15.10.2016 | Kouřim | Venku | Jevany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
44. | 22.10.2016 | Kouřim B | Venku | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:6 (0:3) | 1 |
45. | 23.10.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
46. | 26.08.2017 | Kouřim B | Doma | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:2 (3:1) | 1 |
47. | 11.11.2017 | Kouřim B | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
48. | 22.04.2018 | Kouřim | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
49. | 02.06.2018 | Kouřim | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:2 (3:1) | 1 |
50. | 25.08.2018 | Kouřim | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:8 (0:3) | 1 |
51. | 30.03.2019 | Kouřim | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:4 (0:3) | 1 |
52. | 19.05.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
53. | 26.05.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:3 (0:2) | 1 |
54. | 15.06.2019 | Kouřim B | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
55. | 25.08.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (1:2) | 1 |
56. | 08.09.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 7:1 (4:0) | 1 |
57. | 14.09.2019 | Kouřim | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:4 (0:1) | 1 |
58. | 28.09.2019 | Kouřim | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (0:2) (pen. 6:7) | 1 |
59. | 06.10.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:2 (3:1) | 1 |
60. | 12.10.2019 | Kouřim | Venku | Červené Pečky/Pašinka | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (2:0) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
61. | 20.10.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
62. | 17.11.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
63. | 06.09.2020 | Kouřim | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (3:0) | 1 |
64. | 13.09.2020 | Kouřim | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:10 (0:6) | 1 |
65. | 18.06.2022 | Kouřim B | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
66. | 21.08.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:3 (1:3) | 1 |
67. | 27.08.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (0:3) | 1 |
68. | 04.09.2022 | Kouřim | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
69. | 09.09.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:0 (4:0) | 1 |
70. | 18.09.2022 | Kouřim | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
71. | 24.09.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
72. | 01.10.2022 | Kouřim B | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (1:1) (pen. 1:3) | 1 |
73. | 02.10.2022 | Kouřim | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
74. | 08.10.2022 | Kouřim B | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:5 (1:3) | 1 |
75. | 08.10.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
76. | 15.10.2022 | Kouřim B | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (1:1) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
77. | 16.10.2022 | Kouřim | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
78. | 22.10.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
79. | 29.10.2022 | Kouřim | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
80. | 05.11.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (1:1) | 1 |
81. | 13.11.2022 | Kouřim | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:3 (3:0) | 1 |
82. | 16.04.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
83. | 29.04.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 4:3p (1:1) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
84. | 07.05.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (3:0) | 1 |
85. | 13.05.2023 | Kouřim B | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
86. | 14.05.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
87. | 21.05.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:3 (3:1) | 1 |
88. | 27.05.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:8 (1:4) | 1 |
89. | 03.06.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:4 (3:1) | 1 |
90. | 11.06.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
91. | 17.06.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
92. | 20.08.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:0) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
93. | 23.09.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
94. | 01.10.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 10:2 (5:1) | 1 |
95. | 08.10.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
96. | 21.10.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:1 (2:0) | 1 |
97. | 29.10.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
98. | 05.11.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:1 (1:0) | 1 |
99. | 24.03.2024 | Kouřim | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
100. | 30.03.2024 | Kouřim | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
101. | 07.04.2024 | Kouřim | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:6 (0:4) | 1 |
102. | 13.04.2024 | Kouřim | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |