Jiří Svoboda
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.05.2016 | Zásmuky | Doma | Plaňany | Starší žáci U15 | Okresní přebor A | Výhra | 12:0 (5:0) | 1 |
2. | 10.09.2016 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
3. | 06.04.2019 | Zásmuky | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
4. | 13.04.2019 | Zásmuky | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
5. | 15.06.2019 | Zásmuky | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:0 (4:0) | 1 |
6. | 14.09.2019 | Zásmuky | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 10:0 (4:0) | 1 |
7. | 28.09.2019 | Zásmuky | Doma | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
8. | 12.10.2019 | Zásmuky | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
9. | 26.10.2019 | Zásmuky | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
10. | 06.09.2020 | Zásmuky B | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:9 (1:5) | 1 |
11. | 26.09.2020 | Zásmuky | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 14:0 (6:0) | 1 |
12. | 19.08.2023 | Zásmuky B | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:6 (0:1) | 1 |
13. | 20.08.2023 | Zásmuky | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:4 (0:3) | 1 |
14. | 26.08.2023 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:5 (1:3) | 1 |
15. | 09.09.2023 | Zásmuky | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
16. | 10.09.2023 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
17. | 17.09.2023 | Zásmuky B | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:8 (0:6) | 1 |
18. | 23.09.2023 | Zásmuky | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
19. | 24.09.2023 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (1:0) | 1 |
20. | 08.10.2023 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (1:1) | 1 |
21. | 15.10.2023 | Zásmuky B | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
22. | 21.10.2023 | Zásmuky B | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
23. | 29.10.2023 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Radim B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
24. | 05.11.2023 | Zásmuky B | Venku | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
25. | 11.11.2023 | Zásmuky | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 15:1 (9:1) | 1 |
26. | 11.11.2023 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (3:1) | 1 |
27. | 12.11.2023 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Ždánice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:4 (0:1) | 1 |
28. | 18.11.2023 | Zásmuky | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:4 (2:1) | 1 |
29. | 23.03.2024 | Zásmuky | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:4 (1:2) | 1 |
30. | 24.03.2024 | Zásmuky B | Venku | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 7:0 (0:0) | 1 |
31. | 30.03.2024 | Zásmuky | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 5:4p (2:3) (pen. 6:5) | 1 |
32. | 07.04.2024 | Zásmuky B | Venku | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (1:2) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
33. | 13.04.2024 | Zásmuky | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (3:0) | 1 |
34. | 14.04.2024 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
35. | 21.04.2024 | Zásmuky B | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
36. | 27.04.2024 | Zásmuky | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:1 (3:0) | 1 |
37. | 28.04.2024 | Zásmuky B | Venku | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:5 (1:2) | 1 |
38. | 04.05.2024 | Zásmuky B | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (0:0) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
39. | 05.05.2024 | Zásmuky | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
40. | 11.05.2024 | Zásmuky | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
41. | 12.05.2024 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
42. | 25.05.2024 | Zásmuky B | Venku | Radim B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:5 (0:1) | 1 |
43. | 02.06.2024 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (0:3) | 1 |