Tomáš Němec
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 03.04.2016 | Libodřice | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:3 (1:1) | 1 |
2. | 10.04.2016 | Libodřice B | Venku | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
3. | 01.05.2016 | Libodřice B | Doma | Ratenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
4. | 21.05.2016 | Libodřice B | Venku | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 7:1 (4:0) | 1 |
5. | 29.05.2016 | Libodřice B | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (1:1) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
6. | 04.06.2016 | Libodřice B | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 5:1 (1:0) | 1 |
7. | 12.06.2016 | Libodřice B | Doma | Hradištko I B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 5:4p (2:1) (pen. 3:1) | 1 |
8. | 17.09.2017 | Libodřice B | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:4 (0:2) | 1 |
9. | 01.10.2017 | Libodřice B | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
10. | 15.10.2017 | Libodřice B | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 3:4p (1:1) (pen. 2:3) | 1 |
11. | 25.03.2018 | Libodřice B | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (1:2) | 1 |
12. | 08.04.2018 | Libodřice B | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (1:0) | 1 |
13. | 15.04.2018 | Libodřice B | Venku | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:0) | 1 |
14. | 10.06.2018 | Libodřice B | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (1:1) | 1 |
15. | 26.08.2018 | Libodřice B | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
16. | 01.09.2018 | Libodřice | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (0:1) (pen. 6:7) | 1 |
17. | 11.09.2018 | Libodřice B | Doma | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (0:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
18. | 13.10.2018 | Libodřice | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:8 (1:3) | 1 |
19. | 20.10.2018 | Libodřice | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:2 (3:2) | 1 |
20. | 03.11.2018 | Libodřice | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 8:0 (4:0) | 1 |
21. | 27.04.2019 | Libodřice | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:1 (3:0) | 1 |
22. | 19.05.2019 | Libodřice B | Venku | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:4 (0:3) | 1 |
23. | 25.05.2019 | Libodřice | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
24. | 02.06.2019 | Libodřice | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:10 (0:4) | 1 |
25. | 14.06.2019 | Libodřice | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 9:0 (5:0) | 1 |
26. | 22.08.2020 | Libodřice | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (0:0) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
27. | 05.09.2020 | Libodřice | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:3 (0:3) | 1 |
28. | 12.09.2020 | Libodřice | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (0:2) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
29. | 03.10.2020 | Libodřice | Venku | Červené Pečky/Pašinka | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (1:1) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
30. | 20.08.2022 | Libodřice | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:4 (1:1) | 1 |
31. | 27.08.2022 | Libodřice | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
32. | 03.09.2022 | Libodřice | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
33. | 10.09.2022 | Libodřice | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
34. | 17.09.2022 | Libodřice | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (2:0) | 1 |
35. | 24.09.2022 | Libodřice | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
36. | 01.10.2022 | Libodřice | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (0:1) | 1 |
37. | 08.10.2022 | Libodřice | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
38. | 16.10.2022 | Libodřice | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
39. | 01.04.2023 | Libodřice | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
40. | 08.04.2023 | Libodřice | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
41. | 22.04.2023 | Libodřice | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 4:3p (1:2) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
42. | 29.04.2023 | Libodřice | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
43. | 01.05.2023 | Libodřice | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
44. | 06.05.2023 | Libodřice | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:5 (1:2) | 1 |
45. | 13.05.2023 | Libodřice | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
46. | 21.05.2023 | Libodřice | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:3 (3:1) | 1 |
47. | 27.05.2023 | Libodřice | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:1 (3:0) | 1 |
48. | 03.06.2023 | Libodřice | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 7:1 (3:1) | 1 |
49. | 11.06.2023 | Libodřice | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:6 (2:2) | 1 |
50. | 16.06.2023 | Libodřice | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
51. | 15.06.2024 | Libodřice | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | 1 |