Tomáš Hervert
Statistiky - Nevyužitý náhradník
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.08.2021 | Kouřim B | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
2. | 04.09.2021 | Kouřim B | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:5 (0:1) | 1 |
3. | 23.10.2021 | Kouřim B | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
4. | 30.10.2021 | Kouřim B | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (0:2) (pen. 2:3) | 1 |
5. | 06.11.2021 | Kouřim B | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:3 (2:1) | 1 |
6. | 13.11.2021 | Kouřim B | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:8 (1:4) | 1 |
7. | 20.08.2022 | Kouřim B | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
8. | 09.09.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:0 (4:0) | 1 |
9. | 10.09.2022 | Kouřim B | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (0:3) | 1 |
10. | 08.10.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
11. | 08.10.2022 | Kouřim B | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:5 (1:3) | 1 |
12. | 15.10.2022 | Kouřim B | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (1:1) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
13. | 29.10.2022 | Kouřim | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
14. | 30.10.2022 | Kouřim B | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
15. | 26.03.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:2) (pen. 6:7) | 1 |
16. | 08.04.2023 | Kouřim B | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:2 (3:0) | 1 |
17. | 09.04.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (1:2) | 1 |
18. | 13.05.2023 | Kouřim B | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
19. | 27.05.2023 | Kouřim B | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:0 (4:0) | 1 |
20. | 11.06.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
21. | 19.08.2023 | Kouřim B | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
22. | 03.09.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
23. | 03.09.2023 | Kouřim B | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
24. | 09.09.2023 | Kouřim B | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:5 (1:1) | 1 |
25. | 16.09.2023 | Kouřim B | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
26. | 14.10.2023 | Kouřim B | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:5 (1:2) | 1 |
27. | 11.11.2023 | Kouřim B | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (0:0) (pen. 3:1) | 1 |