KFIS
Soutěže
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
Dospělí
Starší dorost U19
Starší žáci U15
Mladší žáci U13
ŘK Čechy
Divize C
SKFS
Oblastní přebor
1. A třída B
1. B třída C
1. B třída D
OFS Kolín
Okresní přebor
3. třída A
3. třída B
4. třída A
4. třída B
4. třída C
Soutěže
Kluby
Novinky
Články (1)
FAQ
O KFISu
O nové verzi
Facebook
Hledat
Přihlásit
Úvod
Sezóny
2019-2020
Dospělí
3. třída
3. třída A
Střelci
2019-2020
3. třída A
Dospělí
Aktuálně
Týmy
Zápasy
Zápasy
Křížová tabulka
Tabulky
Celková
Doma
Venku
Podzim
Jaro
1. poločasy
2. poločasy
Statistiky
Bilance
Týmy
Zápasy
Série
Střelci
Hráči
Všechny skupiny
Historie
Střelci
všechny týmy
všechny týmy
Cerhenice
Hradištko I
Jestřabí Lhota B
Konárovice
Křečhoř
Nebovidy
Nová Ves
Ovčáry
Polepy
Sendražice
Štítary
Týnec nad Labem
Velký Osek
Veltruby
všechny týmy
všechny týmy
Cerhenice
Hradištko I
Jestřabí Lhota B
Konárovice
Křečhoř
Nebovidy
Nová Ves
Ovčáry
Polepy
Sendražice
Štítary
Týnec nad Labem
Velký Osek
Veltruby
Pořadí
Hráč
Týmy
Góly
Góly pen.
1.
Kamil Horňáček
Štítary
17
1
2.
Michal Rýdl
Ovčáry
16
4
3.
Jiří Homba
Týnec nad Labem
15
3
4.
Samuel Dotter
Polepy
14
4
5.
Viliam Bayer
Velký Osek
11
1
5.
Radek Pokorný
Konárovice
11
3
7.
Taras Basarab
Cerhenice
9
0
7.
Tomáš Cupák
Nová Ves
9
0
7.
Adam Darebný
Týnec nad Labem
9
0
7.
Lukáš Kahoun
Konárovice
9
1
11.
Jakub Čech
Nová Ves
8
0
11.
Petr Cvopa
Nebovidy
8
0
11.
Josef Klucska
Cerhenice
8
0
11.
Petr Linart
Nová Ves
8
0
11.
Tomáš Opolzer
Štítary
8
0
11.
Michal Mastný
Cerhenice
8
2
11.
Lukáš Kalivoda
Štítary
8
3
18.
Petr Fořt
Křečhoř
7
0
18.
Marcel Nesládek
Týnec nad Labem
7
1
20.
Petr Bláha
Nebovidy
6
0
20.
Tomáš Grubr
Týnec nad Labem
6
0
20.
David Kmoch
Veltruby
6
0
20.
David Sobolík
Nebovidy
6
0
20.
Samuel Uman
Štítary
6
0
25.
Petr Pavlík
Nebovidy
5
0
25.
Jakub Rychlík
Křečhoř
5
0
25.
David Vitáček
Sendražice
5
0
25.
Tomáš Jelínek
Nebovidy
5
1
25.
Benjamin Uman
Štítary
5
1
30.
Jakub Čerych
Cerhenice
4
0
30.
Petr Klucska
Cerhenice
4
0
30.
Ivan Pavlov
Jestřabí Lhota B
4
0
30.
Jiří Puk
Cerhenice
4
0
30.
Pavel Šíma
Polepy
4
0
30.
Stanislav Teplý
Veltruby
4
0
30.
Vojtěch Teplý
Velký Osek
4
0
30.
David Vácha
Nebovidy
4
0
30.
Marek Vondráček
Polepy
4
0
30.
Tomáš Milichovský
Sendražice
4
1
30.
Kamil Šmejkal
Nová Ves
4
2
30.
Lukáš Polák
Hradištko I
4
3
42.
Radek Bilik
Jestřabí Lhota B
3
0
42.
Daniel Bukač
Polepy
3
0
42.
Jaromír Čerych
Cerhenice
3
0
42.
Lukáš Chábera
Hradištko I
3
0
42.
Martin Dohanič
Jestřabí Lhota B
3
0
42.
Lukáš Flígr
Nová Ves
3
0
42.
Jiří Hampl
Veltruby
3
0
42.
David Krejčí
Nová Ves
3
0
42.
Pavel Mašek
Velký Osek
3
0
42.
Dušan Michalko
Hradištko I
3
0
42.
Aleš Mráček
Křečhoř
3
0
42.
Jan Munia
Velký Osek
3
0
42.
Jan Nesvorný
Křečhoř
3
0
42.
Petr Pohl
Ovčáry
3
0
42.
Adam Přibyl
Štítary
3
0
42.
Petr Skořepa
Veltruby
3
0
42.
Pavel Wolfram
Týnec nad Labem
3
0
42.
Petr Gacka
Cerhenice
3
1
42.
David Kubánek
Jestřabí Lhota B
3
2
42.
Pavel Mokrý
Veltruby
3
2
62.
David Bareš
Ovčáry
2
0
62.
Marek Benko
Ovčáry
2
0
62.
František Čáslavský
Jestřabí Lhota B
2
0
62.
Petr Horváth
Polepy
2
0
62.
Jakub Kalfiřt
Týnec nad Labem
2
0
62.
Jiří Košina
Nebovidy
2
0
62.
Filip Krajíček
Jestřabí Lhota B
2
0
62.
Roman Link
Cerhenice
2
0
62.
Jan Mikita
Ovčáry
2
0
62.
Luboš Novotný
Velký Osek
2
0
62.
Petr Novotný
Nebovidy
2
0
62.
David Nykodym
Cerhenice
2
0
62.
Ondřej Pavelka
Jestřabí Lhota B
2
0
62.
Jan Pfeifer
Veltruby
2
0
62.
Ladislav Plachý
Konárovice
2
0
62.
Matěj Šafranko
Týnec nad Labem
2
0
62.
Ondřej Salva
Polepy
2
0
62.
Andrej Sivák
Nebovidy
2
0
62.
Jiří Sýkora
Týnec nad Labem
2
0
62.
Martin Vokoun
Konárovice
2
0
62.
Radek Zelenka
Štítary
2
1
83.
Filip Adamec
Křečhoř
1
0
83.
Martin Adámek
Nová Ves
1
0
83.
Jan Bareš
Veltruby
1
0
83.
Jan Brdičko
Nová Ves
1
0
83.
Jan Březina
Nová Ves
1
0
83.
Miloš Černík
Konárovice
1
0
83.
Lukáš Černý
Velký Osek
1
0
83.
Robert Dunka
Jestřabí Lhota B
1
0
83.
Vlastimil Halma
Hradištko I
1
0
83.
Filip Hoření
Štítary
1
0
83.
Miroslav Hrubeš
Ovčáry
1
0
83.
Adam Hruška
Polepy
1
0
83.
Stanislav Huleš
Štítary
1
0
83.
Jan Jeřábek
Křečhoř
1
0
83.
Jan Karban
Velký Osek
1
0
83.
Luboš Karban
Jestřabí Lhota B
1
0
83.
Marek Kaše
Cerhenice
1
0
83.
Jakub Kočí
Polepy
1
0
83.
Vojtěch Kočí
Polepy
1
0
83.
David Kopecký
Nová Ves
1
0
83.
Michal Kosař
Týnec nad Labem
1
0
83.
Martin Koška
Velký Osek
1
0
83.
Martin Koubek
Velký Osek
1
0
83.
Milan Kovařík
Štítary
1
0
83.
Petr Kureš
Jestřabí Lhota B
1
0
83.
Kamil Machurka
Ovčáry
1
0
83.
Jaroslav Martínek
Konárovice
1
0
83.
Kryštof Michálek
Cerhenice
1
0
83.
Tomáš Miler
Křečhoř
1
0
83.
Tomáš Packa
Týnec nad Labem
1
0
83.
Jan Poláček
Veltruby
1
0
83.
Petr Procházka
Nebovidy
1
0
83.
Petr Pýcha
Štítary
1
0
83.
Daniel Rak
Křečhoř
1
0
83.
Radim Roubíček
Týnec nad Labem
1
0
83.
Lukáš Rychlík
Křečhoř
1
0
83.
Martin Slepička
Týnec nad Labem
1
0
83.
Luboš Sojka
Konárovice
1
0
83.
Luboš Soukup
Jestřabí Lhota B
1
0
83.
Vratislav Soukup
Jestřabí Lhota B
1
0
83.
Jakub Švanda
Jestřabí Lhota B
1
0
83.
Ludvík Svoboda
Sendražice
1
0
83.
Miroslav Tauc
Polepy
1
0
83.
Michal Toman
Sendražice
1
0
83.
Pavel Urbánek
Nová Ves
1
0
83.
Martin Vitáček
Sendražice
1
0
83.
Petr Volný
Ovčáry
1
0
83.
Martin Zach
Jestřabí Lhota B
1
0
83.
František Žídek
Konárovice
1
0
vlastní góly
6
-