2001-2002
4. třída
Dospělí
Tabulka - celková
Celkové pořadí |
Pořadí |
Skupina |
Tým | Z |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
Rozdíl |
B |
BP |
Zápasy |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.
|
1.
|
D |
Tuchoraz B | 20 |
17 |
1 |
2 |
76:13 |
+63 |
52 |
+22 |
V
V
V
V
V
|
|
2.
|
1.
|
C |
Radim B | 20 |
15 |
2 |
3 |
96:37 |
+59 |
47 |
+17 |
V
V
P
R
P
|
|
3.
|
1.
|
A |
Radovesnice II | 18 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
68:15 |
+53 |
42 |
+15 |
V
V
V
V
P
|
|
4.
|
1.
|
B |
Svojšice | 18 |
13 |
2 |
3 |
61:27 |
+34 |
41 |
+14 |
P
V
V
V
P
|
|
5.
|
2.
|
D |
Kšely | 20 |
15 |
1 |
4 |
76:20 |
+56 |
46 |
+16 |
V
P
R
V
P
|
|
6.
|
2.
|
A |
Volárna | 18 |
13 |
2 |
3 |
69:24 |
+45 |
41 |
+14 |
V
P
V
V
P
|
|
7.
|
2.
|
B |
Nová Ves | 18 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
53:22 |
+31 |
40 |
+13 |
V
V
P
V
P
|
|
8.
|
2.
|
C |
Ždánice | 20 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
75:37 |
+38 |
42 |
+12 |
V
V
P
V
V
|
|
9.
|
3.
|
D |
Ratenice | 20 |
14 |
1 |
5 |
67:26 |
+41 |
43 |
+13 |
V
V
V
P
R
|
|
10.
|
3.
|
A |
Bělušice | 18 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
63:39 |
+24 |
38 |
+11 |
V
P
V
V
V
|
|
11.
|
3.
|
C |
Zásmuky B | 20 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
73:39 |
+34 |
39 |
+9 |
P
V
V
V
V
|
|
12.
|
3.
|
B |
Ratboř B | 18 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
44:28 |
+16 |
35 |
+8 |
V
P
V
V
V
|
|
13.
|
4.
|
D |
Doubravčice | 20 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
62:49 |
+13 |
38 |
+8 |
P
V
V
V
R
|
|
14.
|
4.
|
B |
Nebovidy B | 18 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
42:22 |
+20 |
34 |
+7 |
R
V
V
P
V
|
|
15.
|
4.
|
C |
Dobřichov B | 20 |
11 |
3 |
6 |
44:50 |
-6 |
36 |
+6 |
V
V
V
P
R
|
|
16.
|
4.
|
A |
Býchory B | 18 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
36:45 |
-9 |
27 |
0 |
P
V
P
P
V
|
|
17.
|
5.
|
B |
Štítary | 18 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
48:30 |
+18 |
32 |
+5 |
V
P
V
P
V
|
|
18.
|
5.
|
D |
Tismice | 20 |
11 |
1 |
8 |
52:35 |
+17 |
34 |
+4 |
R
P
P
V
V
|
|
19.
|
5.
|
C |
Vrbová Lhota | 20 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
59:45 |
+14 |
34 |
+4 |
V
R
P
P
V
|
|
20.
|
5.
|
A |
Němčice | 18 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
39:44 |
-5 |
26 |
-1 |
P
V
P
R
V
|
|
21.
|
6.
|
B |
Křečhoř | 18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
39:33 |
+6 |
30 |
+3 |
P
V
V
V
V
|
|
22.
|
6.
|
D |
Jevany B | 20 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
45:41 |
+4 |
32 |
+2 |
V
V
R
P
V
|
|
23.
|
6.
|
C |
Kouřim B | 20 |
8 |
4 |
8 |
54:60 |
-6 |
28 |
-2 |
P
P
V
P
V
|
|
24.
|
6.
|
A |
Ohaře | 18 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
39:35 |
+4 |
24 |
0 |
R
V
V
R
V
|
|
25.
|
7.
|
C |
Horní Kruty | 20 |
8 |
3 |
9 |
44:47 |
-3 |
27 |
-3 |
V
P
V
P
V
|
|
26.
|
7.
|
A |
Žiželice nad Cidlinou | 18 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
49:53 |
-4 |
21 |
-9 |
V
P
P
P
P
|
|
27.
|
7.
|
D |
Tuklaty B | 20 |
7 |
2 |
11 |
40:47 |
-7 |
23 |
-7 |
P
V
P
V
R
|
|
28.
|
7.
|
B |
Dolní Chvatliny | 18 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
31:36 |
-5 |
19 |
-8 |
V
V
P
R
P
|
|
29.
|
8.
|
C |
Dobré Pole B | 20 |
6 |
5 |
9 |
34:49 |
-15 |
23 |
-7 |
P
V
V
P
R
|
|
30.
|
8.
|
D |
Vyžlovka B | 20 |
6 |
2 |
12 |
43:55 |
-12 |
20 |
-10 |
P
P
V
P
P
|
|
31.
|
8.
|
A |
Tři Dvory B | 18 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
40:77 |
-37 |
16 |
-11 |
P
P
P
P
P
|
|
32.
|
8.
|
B |
Lošany | 18 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
37:40 |
-3 |
14 |
-13 |
R
P
P
R
V
|
|
33.
|
9.
|
D |
Přistoupim | 20 |
5 |
2 |
13 |
39:48 |
-9 |
17 |
-13 |
P
R
P
P
P
|
|
34.
|
9.
|
C |
Bečváry B | 20 |
5 |
2 |
13 |
30:57 |
-27 |
17 |
-13 |
P
P
V
P
P
|
|
35.
|
9.
|
A |
Hradištko I | 18 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
25:57 |
-32 |
15 |
-12 |
R
V
V
P
V
|
|
36.
|
9.
|
B |
Sendražice B | 18 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
16:73 |
-57 |
7 |
-20 |
P
P
P
P
P
|
|
37.
|
10.
|
C |
Zalešany | 20 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
23:59 |
-36 |
16 |
-14 |
R
P
P
P
V
|
|
38.
|
10.
|
A |
Ovčáry | 18 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
19:58 |
-39 |
10 |
-17 |
P
P
P
V
P
|
|
39.
|
10.
|
D |
Břežany II B | 20 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
30:75 |
-45 |
10 |
-20 |
R
R
P
P
P
|
|
40.
|
10.
|
B |
Kořenice | 18 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
15:75 |
-60 |
4 |
-23 |
P
P
P
P
P
|
|
41.
|
11.
|
D |
Vrbová Lhota B | 20 |
2 |
0 |
18 |
25:146 |
-121 |
6 |
-24 |
V
P
P
P
P
|
|
42.
|
11.
|
C |
Svojšice B | 20 |
0 |
3 |
17 |
25:77 |
-52 |
3 |
-27 |
P
P
P
R
P
|
Přesuny do další sezóny
Radovesnice II - Postup do 3. třída A