Ladislav Kruliš
Statistiky - Zápasy za klub Ratboř
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.08.2005 | Ratboř B | Doma | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 | 1 |
2. | 27.08.2005 | Ratboř B | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:0 | 1 |
3. | 22.10.2005 | Ratboř B | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:0 | 1 |
4. | 08.04.2006 | Ratboř B | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 | 1 |
5. | 20.05.2006 | Ratboř B | Doma | Sendražice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 12:4 | 1 |
6. | 03.06.2006 | Ratboř B | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
7. | 09.09.2006 | Ratboř | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 | 1 |
8. | 21.10.2006 | Ratboř B | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:2 | 1 |
9. | 31.03.2007 | Ratboř | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
10. | 14.04.2007 | Ratboř | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:5 | 1 |
11. | 28.04.2007 | Ratboř B | Venku | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:5 | 1 |
12. | 06.05.2007 | Ratboř B | Doma | Polepy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 | 1 |
13. | 19.05.2007 | Ratboř | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:2 (1:1) | 1 |
14. | 20.05.2007 | Ratboř B | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:4 | 1 |
15. | 29.09.2007 | Ratboř | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:5 (1:3) | 1 |
16. | 30.09.2007 | Ratboř B | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:2 (4:0) | 1 |
17. | 21.10.2007 | Ratboř B | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
18. | 05.04.2008 | Ratboř B | Doma | Vrbová Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 16:2 (8:1) | 1 |
19. | 20.04.2008 | Ratboř B | Doma | Polepy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 | 1 |
20. | 25.05.2008 | Ratboř B | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 | 1 |
21. | 14.09.2008 | Ratboř B | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 6:1 (4:1) | 1 |
22. | 27.09.2008 | Ratboř | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
23. | 08.11.2008 | Ratboř | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
24. | 29.03.2009 | Ratboř B | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
25. | 23.05.2009 | Ratboř | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (0:1) | 1 |
26. | 21.06.2009 | Ratboř B | Doma | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
27. | 23.08.2009 | Ratboř B | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
28. | 20.09.2009 | Ratboř B | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 8:0 | 1 |
29. | 01.11.2009 | Ratboř B | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 9:1 | 1 |
30. | 07.11.2009 | Ratboř B | Venku | Svojšice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:6 | 1 |
31. | 23.05.2010 | Ratboř B | Venku | Vrbová Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
32. | 07.04.2012 | Ratboř B | Venku | Vrbová Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:11 (1:2) | 1 |
33. | 15.04.2012 | Ratboř B | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 8:1 (4:1) | 1 |
34. | 21.04.2012 | Ratboř B | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
35. | 29.04.2012 | Ratboř B | Doma | Pašinka | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 8:3 (3:0) | 1 |
36. | 05.05.2012 | Ratboř B | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:4 (1:2) | 1 |
37. | 13.05.2012 | Ratboř B | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
38. | 20.05.2012 | Ratboř B | Venku | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
39. | 27.05.2012 | Ratboř B | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 3:3 (1:3) | 1 |
40. | 01.09.2012 | Ratboř B | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:5 (0:4) | 1 |
41. | 16.09.2012 | Ratboř B | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (1:1) | 1 |
42. | 22.09.2012 | Ratboř B | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (0:0) | 1 |
43. | 14.10.2012 | Ratboř B | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 9:3 (4:3) | 1 |
44. | 21.10.2012 | Ratboř B | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:6 (2:3) | 1 |
45. | 04.11.2012 | Ratboř B | Venku | Vrbová Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:9 (1:5) | 1 |
46. | 11.11.2012 | Ratboř B | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 11:0 | 1 |
47. | 20.08.2023 | Ratboř B | Venku | Sendražice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:6 (1:5) | 1 |
48. | 26.08.2023 | Ratboř | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
49. | 26.08.2023 | Ratboř | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
50. | 27.08.2023 | Ratboř B | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 6:3 (2:1) | 1 |
51. | 02.09.2023 | Ratboř B | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (2:1) | 1 |
52. | 09.09.2023 | Ratboř B | Venku | Krakovany C | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 6:3 (2:0) | 1 |
53. | 30.09.2023 | Ratboř | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
54. | 01.10.2023 | Ratboř B | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 (0:2) | 1 |
55. | 08.10.2023 | Ratboř B | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 5:3) | 1 |
56. | 15.10.2023 | Ratboř B | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 6:0 (4:0) | 1 |
57. | 22.10.2023 | Ratboř B | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
58. | 28.10.2023 | Ratboř | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
59. | 29.10.2023 | Ratboř B | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (0:2) (pen. 9:10) | 1 |
60. | 05.11.2023 | Ratboř B | Venku | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:6 (0:2) | 1 |
61. | 11.11.2023 | Ratboř | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:4 (0:1) | 1 |
62. | 11.11.2023 | Ratboř B | Doma | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
63. | 24.03.2024 | Ratboř B | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
64. | 30.03.2024 | Ratboř | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (0:1) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
65. | 31.03.2024 | Ratboř B | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (0:0) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
66. | 06.04.2024 | Ratboř | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (2:2) | 1 |
67. | 07.04.2024 | Ratboř B | Doma | Krakovany C | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:3 (2:1) | 1 |
68. | 14.04.2024 | Ratboř B | Venku | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
69. | 28.04.2024 | Ratboř B | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
70. | 05.05.2024 | Ratboř B | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (3:1) | 1 |
71. | 11.05.2024 | Ratboř B | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
72. | 18.05.2024 | Ratboř | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 13:1 (9:1) | 1 |
73. | 19.05.2024 | Ratboř B | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:5 (2:2) | 1 |
74. | 26.05.2024 | Ratboř B | Venku | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 6:1 (2:0) | 1 |
75. | 01.06.2024 | Ratboř | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
76. | 02.06.2024 | Ratboř B | Doma | Sendražice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
77. | 08.06.2024 | Ratboř B | Venku | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:5 (2:3) | 1 |
78. | 09.06.2024 | Ratboř | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |