Tomáš Michalko
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.04.2014 | Hradištko I | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
2. | 30.08.2014 | Hradištko I | Doma | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:0 (1:0) | 1 |
3. | 16.05.2015 | Hradištko I | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:5 (0:3) | 1 |
4. | 06.06.2015 | Hradištko I | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 9:2 (6:1) | 1 |
5. | 29.08.2015 | Hradištko I | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:5 (1:1) | 1 |
6. | 05.09.2015 | Hradištko I | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:3 (1:2) | 1 |
7. | 01.11.2015 | Hradištko I B | Doma | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
8. | 09.04.2016 | Hradištko I | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:5 (1:2) | 1 |
9. | 16.04.2016 | Hradištko I | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:1 (2:0) | 1 |
10. | 07.05.2016 | Hradištko I | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:4 (1:1) | 1 |
11. | 22.05.2016 | Hradištko I | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:4 (0:0) | 1 |
12. | 18.06.2016 | Hradištko I | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 (1:1) | 1 |
13. | 27.08.2016 | Hradištko I | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
14. | 17.09.2016 | Hradištko I | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
15. | 24.09.2016 | Hradištko I | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
16. | 06.11.2016 | Hradištko I | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:3 (2:1) | 1 |
17. | 29.04.2017 | Hradištko I | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
18. | 06.05.2017 | Hradištko I | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
19. | 02.09.2017 | Hradištko I | Doma | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
20. | 31.03.2018 | Hradištko I | Venku | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 4:3p (2:1) (pen. 6:5) | 1 |
21. | 02.06.2018 | Hradištko I | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 8:1 (6:0) | 1 |
22. | 26.08.2018 | Hradištko I | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
23. | 06.10.2018 | Hradištko I | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:4 (1:3) | 1 |
24. | 17.11.2018 | Hradištko I | Doma | Červené Pečky/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:5 (0:1) | 1 |
25. | 06.04.2019 | Hradištko I | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (1:1) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
26. | 24.08.2019 | Hradištko I | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
27. | 04.09.2021 | Hradištko I | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 8:1 (5:0) | 1 |
28. | 31.10.2021 | Hradištko I | Venku | Červené Pečky/Pašinka B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:9 (0:7) | 1 |
29. | 14.10.2023 | Hradištko I | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
30. | 22.10.2023 | Hradištko I | Venku | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:5 (0:1) | 1 |
31. | 04.11.2023 | Hradištko I | Venku | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
32. | 11.11.2023 | Hradištko I | Doma | Sendražice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (1:1) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
33. | 31.03.2024 | Hradištko I | Venku | Ratboř B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 4:3p (0:0) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
34. | 06.04.2024 | Hradištko I | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (2:1) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
35. | 20.04.2024 | Hradištko I | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |