Pavel Škopek
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.03.2014 | Libodřice | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:5 (0:2) | 1 |
2. | 29.03.2014 | Libodřice | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
3. | 05.04.2014 | Libodřice | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
4. | 06.04.2014 | Libodřice B | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (2:0) | 1 |
5. | 12.04.2014 | Libodřice | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 7:1 (3:1) | 1 |
6. | 19.04.2014 | Libodřice | Doma | Radim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:0) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
7. | 27.04.2014 | Libodřice | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
8. | 03.05.2014 | Libodřice | Doma | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 3:4p (2:2) (pen. 10:11) | 1 |
9. | 04.05.2014 | Libodřice B | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
10. | 10.05.2014 | Libodřice | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:1 (1:0) | 1 |
11. | 17.05.2014 | Libodřice | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
12. | 18.05.2014 | Libodřice B | Doma | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:5 (0:3) | 1 |
13. | 24.05.2014 | Libodřice | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | 0:3ob .kont. | 1 | |
14. | 31.05.2014 | Libodřice | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 3:4p (2:0) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
15. | 01.06.2014 | Libodřice B | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 11:1 (5:1) | 1 |
16. | 07.06.2014 | Libodřice B | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
17. | 08.06.2014 | Libodřice | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
18. | 14.06.2014 | Libodřice | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
19. | 23.08.2014 | Libodřice | Venku | Jevany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
20. | 30.08.2014 | Libodřice | Doma | Radim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
21. | 06.09.2014 | Libodřice | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
22. | 14.09.2014 | Libodřice B | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (2:1) | 1 |
23. | 27.09.2014 | Libodřice | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
24. | 28.09.2014 | Libodřice B | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:2 (2:0) | 1 |
25. | 04.10.2014 | Libodřice | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
26. | 12.10.2014 | Libodřice B | Doma | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
27. | 18.10.2014 | Libodřice B | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (1:1) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
28. | 19.10.2014 | Libodřice | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (0:0) (pen. 3:1) | 1 |
29. | 25.10.2014 | Libodřice | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
30. | 01.11.2014 | Libodřice | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
31. | 08.11.2014 | Libodřice | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
32. | 21.03.2015 | Libodřice | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) (pen. 5:6) | 1 |
33. | 28.03.2015 | Libodřice | Venku | Radim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
34. | 04.04.2015 | Libodřice | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
35. | 11.04.2015 | Libodřice | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 10:0 (6:0) | 1 |
36. | 18.04.2015 | Libodřice | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
37. | 25.04.2015 | Libodřice | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
38. | 02.05.2015 | Libodřice | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:4 (2:1) | 1 |
39. | 09.05.2015 | Libodřice | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
40. | 23.05.2015 | Libodřice | Venku | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (0:1) | 1 |
41. | 30.05.2015 | Libodřice | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
42. | 06.06.2015 | Libodřice | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
43. | 13.06.2015 | Libodřice | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
44. | 23.08.2015 | Libodřice | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (0:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
45. | 29.08.2015 | Libodřice | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
46. | 13.09.2015 | Libodřice | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (2:1) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
47. | 19.09.2015 | Libodřice | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
48. | 10.10.2015 | Libodřice | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (3:0) | 1 |
49. | 17.10.2015 | Libodřice | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:2 (2:2) | 1 |
50. | 24.10.2015 | Libodřice | Venku | Jevany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 9:0 (5:0) | 1 |
51. | 31.10.2015 | Libodřice | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (0:0) (pen. 3:2) | 1 |
52. | 07.11.2015 | Libodřice | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
53. | 14.11.2015 | Libodřice | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
54. | 26.03.2016 | Libodřice | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
55. | 03.04.2016 | Libodřice | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:3 (1:1) | 1 |
56. | 03.09.2016 | Libodřice | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:1 (2:0) | 1 |
57. | 11.09.2016 | Libodřice | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:6 (1:2) | 1 |
58. | 28.09.2016 | Libodřice B | Doma | Ždánice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:0) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
59. | 29.04.2017 | Libodřice B | Doma | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (3:1) | 1 |
60. | 07.05.2017 | Libodřice B | Venku | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
61. | 14.05.2017 | Libodřice B | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:5 (1:1) | 1 |
62. | 11.06.2017 | Libodřice B | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
63. | 03.09.2017 | Libodřice B | Doma | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
64. | 01.10.2017 | Libodřice B | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
65. | 15.10.2017 | Libodřice B | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 3:4p (1:1) (pen. 2:3) | 1 |
66. | 01.09.2018 | Libodřice | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (0:1) (pen. 6:7) | 1 |
67. | 09.09.2018 | Libodřice | Venku | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
68. | 06.04.2019 | Libodřice | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
69. | 13.04.2019 | Libodřice | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
70. | 21.04.2019 | Libodřice | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (2:0) | 1 |
71. | 18.05.2019 | Libodřice | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
72. | 08.06.2019 | Libodřice | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 14:0 (8:0) | 1 |
73. | 31.08.2019 | Libodřice | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (2:0) | 1 |
74. | 14.09.2019 | Libodřice | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
75. | 28.09.2019 | Libodřice B | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
76. | 05.10.2019 | Libodřice | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 8:0 (3:0) | 1 |
77. | 19.10.2019 | Libodřice | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (0:2) | 1 |
78. | 03.11.2019 | Libodřice | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
79. | 22.08.2020 | Křečhoř | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 5:4p (1:3) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
80. | 29.08.2020 | Křečhoř | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 (1:3) | 1 |
81. | 05.09.2020 | Křečhoř | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
82. | 12.09.2020 | Křečhoř | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:1 (0:0) | 1 |
83. | 19.09.2020 | Křečhoř | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
84. | 03.10.2020 | Křečhoř | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
85. | 10.10.2020 | Křečhoř | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
86. | 20.08.2022 | Libodřice | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:4 (1:1) | 1 |
87. | 03.09.2022 | Libodřice | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
88. | 10.09.2022 | Libodřice | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
89. | 17.09.2022 | Libodřice | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (2:0) | 1 |
90. | 24.09.2022 | Libodřice | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
91. | 01.10.2022 | Libodřice | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (0:1) | 1 |
92. | 08.10.2022 | Libodřice | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
93. | 22.10.2022 | Libodřice | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
94. | 05.11.2022 | Libodřice | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
95. | 11.06.2023 | Libodřice | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:6 (2:2) | 1 |
96. | 16.06.2023 | Libodřice | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
97. | 19.08.2023 | Libodřice | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:5 (0:1) | 1 |
98. | 26.08.2023 | Libodřice | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:2 (3:0) | 1 |
99. | 09.09.2023 | Libodřice | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:2 (3:0) | 1 |
100. | 23.09.2023 | Libodřice | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
101. | 01.10.2023 | Libodřice | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
102. | 07.10.2023 | Libodřice B | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 4:3p (2:1) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
103. | 14.10.2023 | Libodřice | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:2) (pen. 5:6) | 1 |
104. | 15.10.2023 | Libodřice B | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
105. | 21.10.2023 | Libodřice | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:5 (0:4) | 1 |
106. | 28.10.2023 | Libodřice | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 9:1 (4:1) | 1 |
107. | 04.11.2023 | Libodřice | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:7 (1:5) | 1 |
108. | 11.11.2023 | Libodřice | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:3 (2:2) | 1 |
109. | 23.03.2024 | Libodřice | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (0:0) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
110. | 30.03.2024 | Libodřice | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
111. | 06.04.2024 | Libodřice | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:6 (0:4) | 1 |
112. | 13.04.2024 | Libodřice | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
113. | 20.04.2024 | Libodřice | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (1:0) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
114. | 27.04.2024 | Libodřice | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
115. | 28.04.2024 | Libodřice B | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:4 (1:2) | 1 |
116. | 04.05.2024 | Libodřice | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:2 (4:0) | 1 |
117. | 05.05.2024 | Libodřice B | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 6:2 (3:1) | 1 |
118. | 11.05.2024 | Libodřice | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
119. | 18.05.2024 | Libodřice | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:1 (2:0) | 1 |
120. | 25.05.2024 | Libodřice | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
121. | 01.06.2024 | Libodřice | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 7:2 (3:1) | 1 |
122. | 09.06.2024 | Libodřice | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:7 (0:4) | 1 |