Michal Hendrych
Statistiky - Základní sestava za klub Červené Pečky
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 05.09.2015 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Liblice | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 2:8 (2:3) | 1 |
2. | 13.09.2015 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Městec Králové | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
3. | 27.09.2015 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Vrdy | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
4. | 17.10.2015 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Sázava | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Remíza | 4:4 (3:2) | 1 |
5. | 25.10.2015 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Mukařov | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 3:2 (3:0) | 1 |
6. | 01.11.2015 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Tupadly | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 1:8 (1:4) | 1 |
7. | 08.11.2015 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Kouřim | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
8. | 14.11.2015 | Červené Pečky B | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:3 (1:3) | 1 |
9. | 03.04.2016 | Červené Pečky B | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (0:2) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
10. | 10.04.2016 | Červené Pečky B | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (1:1) | 1 |
11. | 10.04.2016 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Liblice | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
12. | 24.04.2016 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Zeleneč | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
13. | 01.05.2016 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Vrdy | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Prohra | 6:3 (5:0) | 1 |
14. | 08.05.2016 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 4:2 (3:1) | 1 |
15. | 22.05.2016 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Sázava | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
16. | 22.05.2016 | Červené Pečky B | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
17. | 29.05.2016 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Mukařov | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 1:6 (1:2) | 1 |
18. | 29.05.2016 | Červené Pečky B | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
19. | 05.06.2016 | Červené Pečky B | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:5 (2:3) | 1 |
20. | 12.06.2016 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Kouřim | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 2:6 (0:3) | 1 |
21. | 28.08.2016 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Velim | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Prohra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
22. | 03.09.2016 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Úvaly | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Prohra | 7:2 (2:1) | 1 |
23. | 03.09.2016 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 6:2 (3:1) | 1 |
24. | 10.09.2016 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Lysá nad Labem | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
25. | 25.09.2016 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Litol | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
26. | 28.09.2016 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Velký Osek | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (2:0) | 1 |
27. | 01.10.2016 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Kostomlaty | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Prohra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
28. | 02.10.2016 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Pátek | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 7:0 (3:0) | 1 |
29. | 16.10.2016 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Lysá nad Labem | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 9:1 (3:0) | 1 |
30. | 28.10.2016 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Český Brod | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Prohra | 12:1 (5:1) | 1 |
31. | 05.11.2016 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Městec Králové | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
32. | 13.11.2016 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Čelákovice | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (2:2) | 1 |
33. | 12.03.2017 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Velký Osek | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 2:3 (0:3) | 1 |
34. | 19.03.2017 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Český Brod | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Prohra | 2:5 (0:3) | 1 |
35. | 26.03.2017 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Velim | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Prohra | 5:1 (2:1) | 1 |
36. | 09.04.2017 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Kouřim | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 0:6 (0:4) | 1 |
37. | 22.04.2017 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Loučeň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 7:0 (1:0) | 1 |
38. | 23.04.2017 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Litol | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 2:5 (0:0) | 1 |
39. | 30.04.2017 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Kostomlaty | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Prohra | 2:4 (0:1) | 1 |
40. | 06.05.2017 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 9:1 (6:0) | 1 |
41. | 13.05.2017 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Lysá nad Labem | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Prohra | 10:4 (5:1) | 1 |
42. | 28.05.2017 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Vrdy | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Prohra | 4:1 (3:0) | 1 |
43. | 03.06.2017 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
44. | 04.06.2017 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Městec Králové | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 7:1 (3:1) | 1 |
45. | 03.09.2017 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
46. | 09.09.2017 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
47. | 16.09.2017 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Jevany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 11:0 (4:0) | 1 |
48. | 23.09.2017 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:6 (0:1) | 1 |
49. | 30.09.2017 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:1 (2:0) | 1 |
50. | 07.10.2017 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
51. | 14.10.2017 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:4 (0:1) | 1 |
52. | 21.10.2017 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
53. | 28.10.2017 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (1:0) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
54. | 05.11.2017 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
55. | 11.11.2017 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (2:1) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
56. | 24.03.2018 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
57. | 31.03.2018 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
58. | 05.05.2018 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 8:0 (3:0) | 1 |
59. | 12.05.2018 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 8:1 (4:1) | 1 |
60. | 19.05.2018 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
61. | 26.05.2018 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
62. | 02.06.2018 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
63. | 09.06.2018 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
64. | 19.08.2023 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
65. | 26.08.2023 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |