Tomáš Freund
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.08.2013 | Plaňany | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
2. | 01.09.2013 | Plaňany | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
3. | 07.09.2013 | Plaňany | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (1:0) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
4. | 15.09.2013 | Plaňany | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (pen. 9:8) | 1 |
5. | 24.08.2014 | Plaňany | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
6. | 07.09.2014 | Plaňany | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:0 (4:0) | 1 |
7. | 14.09.2014 | Plaňany | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:0 (4:0) | 1 |
8. | 28.09.2014 | Plaňany | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
9. | 26.10.2014 | Plaňany | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
10. | 15.11.2014 | Plaňany | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:9 (1:5) | 1 |
11. | 29.03.2015 | Plaňany | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:1 (5:1) | 1 |
12. | 19.04.2015 | Plaňany | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:0 | 1 |
13. | 17.10.2015 | Plaňany B | Doma | Ratenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:2) | 1 |
14. | 01.11.2015 | Plaňany | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (3:1) | 1 |
15. | 10.04.2016 | Plaňany | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (1:2) | 1 |
16. | 18.09.2016 | Plaňany | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:2 (5:0) | 1 |
17. | 16.10.2016 | Plaňany B | Venku | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 5:1 (1:0) | 1 |
18. | 13.11.2016 | Plaňany B | Venku | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (3:0) | 1 |
19. | 27.05.2018 | Plaňany | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (2:1) | 1 |
20. | 25.08.2018 | Plaňany | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
21. | 02.09.2018 | Plaňany | Doma | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
22. | 09.09.2018 | Plaňany | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
23. | 30.03.2019 | Plaňany | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
24. | 01.06.2019 | Plaňany | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (0:0) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
25. | 29.09.2019 | Plaňany | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (1:0) (pen. 3:2) | 1 |
26. | 13.10.2019 | Plaňany | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (2:2) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
27. | 19.10.2019 | Plaňany | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (2:2) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
28. | 02.11.2019 | Plaňany | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
29. | 16.11.2019 | Plaňany | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
30. | 23.08.2020 | Plaňany | Venku | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (2:0) | 1 |
31. | 20.09.2020 | Plaňany | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:4 (1:2) | 1 |
32. | 20.08.2023 | Plaňany | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (1:0) | 1 |
33. | 27.08.2023 | Plaňany | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
34. | 03.09.2023 | Plaňany | Venku | Paběnice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
35. | 10.09.2023 | Plaňany | Doma | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 5:1 (4:1) | 1 |
36. | 17.09.2023 | Plaňany | Venku | Jíkev | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 5:4 (2:2) | 1 |
37. | 24.09.2023 | Plaňany | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
38. | 08.10.2023 | Plaňany | Doma | Semice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 3:3 (2:2) | 1 |
39. | 14.10.2023 | Plaňany | Venku | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 5:1 (2:1) | 1 |
40. | 22.10.2023 | Plaňany | Doma | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 0:4 (0:3) | 1 |
41. | 29.10.2023 | Plaňany | Venku | Vykáň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
42. | 05.11.2023 | Plaňany | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
43. | 11.11.2023 | Plaňany | Venku | Pátek | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 6:1 (1:0) | 1 |
44. | 24.03.2024 | Plaňany | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
45. | 31.03.2024 | Plaňany | Doma | Paběnice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 4:2 (1:0) | 1 |
46. | 06.04.2024 | Plaňany | Venku | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
47. | 14.04.2024 | Plaňany | Doma | Jíkev | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
48. | 20.04.2024 | Plaňany | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 4:4 (1:2) | 1 |
49. | 28.04.2024 | Plaňany | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
50. | 05.05.2024 | Plaňany | Venku | Semice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 4:2 (4:0) | 1 |
51. | 12.05.2024 | Plaňany | Doma | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
52. | 19.05.2024 | Plaňany | Venku | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
53. | 26.05.2024 | Plaňany | Doma | Vykáň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 4:4 (2:2) | 1 |