Lukáš Jelínek
Statistiky - Góly
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 13.05.2007 | Velim B | Doma | Kounice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:1 | 1 |
2. | 26.04.2008 | Velim B | Venku | Rejšice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:4 (0:1) | 1 |
3. | 16.11.2008 | Velim B | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 3:3 (0:2) | 1 |
4. | 06.06.2009 | Velim B | Doma | Polaban Nymburk B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 5:7 (1:1) | 1 |
5. | 06.09.2009 | Velim B | Doma | Trhový Štěpánov | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 5:0 (1:0) | 1 |
6. | 24.08.2013 | Krakovany | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
7. | 05.10.2013 | Krakovany | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
8. | 16.11.2013 | Krakovany | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (pen. 3:0) | 1 |
9. | 12.04.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
10. | 03.05.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
11. | 10.05.2014 | Krakovany | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:5 (1:2) | 1 |
12. | 17.05.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 9:1 (3:0) | 1 |
13. | 31.05.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
14. | 14.06.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:2 (2:1) | 1 |
15. | 23.08.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
16. | 20.09.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
17. | 05.10.2014 | Krakovany | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
18. - 19. | 25.10.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Radim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 2 |
20. - 21. | 01.11.2014 | Krakovany | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:3 (3:1) | 2 |
22. | 23.05.2015 | Krakovany | Venku | Radim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 4:3p (3:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
23. | 30.05.2015 | Krakovany | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:4 (0:2) | 1 |
24. | 13.06.2015 | Krakovany | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
25. | 02.04.2016 | Krakovany | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (1:1) (pen. 1:3) | 1 |
26. | 07.05.2016 | Krakovany | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
27. | 12.11.2016 | Krakovany | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
28. | 25.03.2017 | Krakovany | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (3:2) | 1 |
29. | 01.04.2017 | Krakovany | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 8:0 (1:0) | 1 |
30. | 07.10.2017 | Krakovany | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (1:2) | 1 |
31. | 21.10.2017 | Krakovany | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
32. - 34. | 04.11.2017 | Krakovany | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:1 (3:1) | 3 |
35. - 36. | 11.11.2017 | Krakovany | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 2 |
37. | 19.11.2017 | Krakovany | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:5 (0:3) | 1 |
38. | 24.03.2018 | Krakovany | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
39. | 07.04.2018 | Krakovany | Venku | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
40. | 03.11.2018 | Krakovany | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:8 (0:3) | 1 |
41. | 23.03.2019 | Krakovany | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 7:5 (3:1) | 1 |
42. | 06.04.2019 | Krakovany | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
43. | 15.06.2019 | Krakovany | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 7:1 (2:1) | 1 |
44. | 01.09.2019 | Němčice | Venku | Hradištko I B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
45. - 47. | 07.09.2019 | Němčice | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (3:2) | 3 |
48. | 21.09.2019 | Němčice | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 0:3 kont. | 1 |
49. | 19.10.2019 | Němčice | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (0:2) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
50. | 26.10.2019 | Němčice | Venku | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 5:4p (0:2) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
51. | 02.11.2019 | Němčice | Doma | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
52. - 53. | 09.09.2023 | Krakovany C | Doma | Ratboř B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 6:3 (2:0) | 2 |
54. | 17.09.2023 | Krakovany B | Venku | Štítary B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (0:1) | 1 |
55. | 23.09.2023 | Krakovany C | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (1:2) (pen. 11:10) | 1 |
56. - 57. | 11.11.2023 | Krakovany C | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (2:1) (pen. 4:3) | 2 |
58. | 21.04.2024 | Krakovany C | Venku | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (2:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
59. | 11.05.2024 | Krakovany C | Doma | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:3 (2:0) | 1 |
60. | 25.05.2024 | Krakovany C | Doma | Sendražice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (3:1) | 1 |