Lukáš Neruda
Statistiky - Základní sestava
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.08.2005 | Krakovany B | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
2. | 03.09.2005 | Krakovany | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 0:0 | 1 |
3. | 10.09.2005 | Krakovany B | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:4 | 1 |
4. | 01.10.2005 | Krakovany B | Venku | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:6 | 1 |
5. | 29.04.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 | 1 |
6. | 06.05.2006 | Krakovany | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 | 1 |
7. | 13.05.2006 | Krakovany B | Venku | Ovčáry B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 | 1 |
8. | 27.05.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 | 1 |
9. | 26.08.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 | 1 |
10. | 02.09.2006 | Krakovany B | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 | 1 |
11. | 09.09.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
12. | 09.09.2006 | Krakovany B | Venku | Konárovice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 4:0 | 1 |
13. | 16.09.2006 | Krakovany | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 | 1 |
14. | 16.09.2006 | Krakovany B | Doma | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
15. | 23.09.2006 | Krakovany B | Doma | Ovčáry B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 0:2 | 1 |
16. | 30.09.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 | 1 |
17. | 07.10.2006 | Krakovany B | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:4 | 1 |
18. | 07.10.2006 | Krakovany | Doma | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:1 | 1 |
19. | 14.10.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Bečváry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 5:1 | 1 |
20. | 21.10.2006 | Krakovany | Doma | Býchory B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
21. | 31.03.2007 | Krakovany | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (3:0) | 1 |
22. | 07.04.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
23. | 14.04.2007 | Krakovany | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 | 1 |
24. | 22.04.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:6 (0:2) | 1 |
25. | 28.04.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 2:2 (0:1) | 1 |
26. | 05.05.2007 | Krakovany | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 10:0 (5:0) | 1 |
27. | 12.05.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
28. | 27.05.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Býchory B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
29. | 10.06.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:5 (2:2) | 1 |
30. | 18.08.2007 | Krakovany | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
31. | 22.09.2007 | Krakovany | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
32. | 30.09.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
33. | 06.10.2007 | Krakovany | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
34. | 13.10.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (2:0) | 1 |
35. | 23.03.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (0:1) | 1 |
36. | 30.03.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
37. | 05.04.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
38. | 12.04.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:5 (0:4) | 1 |
39. | 10.05.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
40. | 24.08.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
41. | 30.08.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
42. | 07.09.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
43. | 10.09.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (3:0) | 1 |
44. | 13.09.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:3 (2:2) | 1 |
45. | 21.09.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 3:3 (2:0) | 1 |
46. | 27.09.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 8:0 (2:0) | 1 |
47. | 04.10.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
48. | 11.10.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
49. | 18.10.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 3:3 (2:1) | 1 |
50. | 26.10.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
51. | 01.11.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
52. | 25.04.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
53. | 09.05.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (1:2) | 1 |
54. | 16.05.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 (0:0) | 1 |
55. | 23.05.2009 | Krakovany | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
56. | 22.08.2009 | Krakovany | Venku | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 3:3 (2:2) | 1 |
57. | 29.08.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
58. | 26.09.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Polepy B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
59. | 31.10.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
60. | 08.11.2009 | Krakovany | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
61. | 14.11.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
62. | 24.04.2010 | Krakovany | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
63. | 08.05.2010 | Krakovany | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
64. | 05.06.2010 | Krakovany B | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Remíza | 2:2 (2:2) | 1 |
65. | 28.08.2010 | Krakovany | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:4 (0:3) | 1 |
66. | 18.09.2010 | Krakovany | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
67. | 27.03.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
68. | 09.04.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
69. | 16.04.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
70. | 24.04.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:3 (0:0) | 1 |
71. | 21.05.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
72. | 22.05.2011 | Krakovany B | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:0 (4:0) | 1 |
73. | 28.05.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
74. | 04.06.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Polepy B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 8:1 (5:1) | 1 |
75. | 12.06.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
76. | 18.06.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
77. | 28.08.2011 | Krakovany B | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 7:0 (4:0) | 1 |
78. | 04.09.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
79. | 10.09.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
80. | 11.09.2011 | Krakovany B | Doma | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 7:1 (3:0) | 1 |
81. | 17.09.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
82. | 24.09.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
83. | 09.10.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
84. | 25.08.2012 | Krakovany | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 (2:1) | 1 |
85. | 01.09.2012 | Krakovany | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
86. | 08.09.2012 | Krakovany | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
87. | 29.09.2012 | Krakovany | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:0 (3:0) | 1 |
88. | 06.10.2012 | Krakovany | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
89. | 13.10.2012 | Krakovany | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
90. | 04.11.2012 | Krakovany | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
91. | 17.11.2012 | Krakovany | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
92. | 30.03.2013 | Krakovany | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:0 (3:0) | 1 |
93. | 13.04.2013 | Krakovany | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
94. | 24.08.2013 | Krakovany | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
95. | 01.09.2013 | Krakovany | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
96. | 07.09.2013 | Krakovany | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:1 (2:0) | 1 |
97. | 15.09.2013 | Krakovany | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (1:1) | 1 |
98. | 21.09.2013 | Krakovany | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
99. | 28.09.2013 | Krakovany | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
100. | 05.10.2013 | Krakovany | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
101. | 12.10.2013 | Krakovany | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
102. | 20.10.2013 | Krakovany | Venku | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
103. | 26.10.2013 | Krakovany | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
104. | 03.11.2013 | Krakovany | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
105. | 09.11.2013 | Krakovany | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
106. | 16.11.2013 | Krakovany | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (pen. 3:0) | 1 |
107. | 27.04.2014 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
108. | 31.05.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
109. | 14.06.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:2 (2:1) | 1 |
110. | 23.08.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
111. | 06.09.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:3 (1:0) | 1 |
112. | 11.10.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
113. | 06.06.2015 | Krakovany | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (0:0) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
114. | 12.09.2015 | Krakovany | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
115. | 09.06.2018 | Krakovany | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (0:0) | 1 |
116. | 10.11.2018 | Krakovany | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
117. | 17.11.2018 | Krakovany | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:4 (3:2) | 1 |
118. | 13.04.2019 | Krakovany | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
119. | 05.09.2020 | Krakovany | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
120. | 10.10.2020 | Krakovany | Doma | Pečky B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (0:1) | 1 |
121. | 25.03.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:5 (1:0) | 1 |
122. | 01.04.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (0:1) (pen. 6:5) | 1 |
123. | 08.04.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (3:0) | 1 |
124. | 15.04.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:0 (1:0) | 1 |
125. | 22.04.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
126. | 06.05.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (2:2) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
127. | 13.05.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (1:2) (pen. 5:6) | 1 |
128. | 19.08.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (1:0) | 1 |
129. | 26.08.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
130. | 02.09.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
131. | 17.09.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
132. | 23.09.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:4 (2:3) | 1 |
133. | 30.09.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 7:1 (3:1) | 1 |
134. | 14.10.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 7:1 (2:0) | 1 |
135. | 21.10.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:8 (0:2) | 1 |
136. | 29.10.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
137. | 04.11.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
138. | 11.11.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
139. | 24.03.2024 | Krakovany | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
140. | 30.03.2024 | Krakovany | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 8:2 (5:1) | 1 |
141. | 06.04.2024 | Krakovany | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (2:2) | 1 |
142. | 13.04.2024 | Krakovany | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
143. | 21.04.2024 | Krakovany | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (2:3) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
144. | 27.04.2024 | Krakovany | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:4 (0:0) | 1 |
145. | 04.05.2024 | Krakovany | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:2 (4:0) | 1 |