Tomáš Mojko
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.04.2009 | Jevany B | Doma | Dobřichov B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
2. | 30.03.2013 | Cerhenice | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
3. | 07.04.2013 | Cerhenice | Doma | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (1:1) | 1 |
4. | 05.10.2013 | Cerhenice | Doma | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (3:1) | 1 |
5. | 27.08.2016 | Cerhenice | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:2 (1:0) | 1 |
6. | 03.09.2016 | Cerhenice | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
7. | 11.09.2016 | Cerhenice | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (2:0) (pen. 2:3) | 1 |
8. | 17.09.2016 | Cerhenice | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
9. | 24.09.2016 | Cerhenice | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:4 (0:3) | 1 |
10. | 28.10.2016 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:8 (1:3) | 1 |
11. | 10.06.2017 | Cerhenice | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (1:1) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
12. | 18.11.2017 | Cerhenice | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:4 (0:2) | 1 |
13. | 25.03.2018 | Cerhenice | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
14. | 15.09.2018 | Cerhenice | Doma | Červené Pečky/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:7 (0:3) | 1 |
15. | 07.10.2018 | Cerhenice | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
16. | 13.10.2018 | Cerhenice | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 8:2 (6:1) | 1 |
17. | 17.11.2018 | Cerhenice | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:3 (2:1) | 1 |
18. | 30.03.2019 | Cerhenice | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 5:0 (5:0) | 1 |
19. | 08.06.2019 | Cerhenice | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 11:1 (7:0) | 1 |
20. | 15.06.2019 | Cerhenice | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) (pen. 5:6) | 1 |
21. | 08.04.2023 | Cerhenice | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:4 (0:1) | 1 |
22. | 29.04.2023 | Cerhenice | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:1 (4:0) | 1 |
23. | 19.08.2023 | Cerhenice | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
24. | 26.08.2023 | Cerhenice | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:3 (0:1) | 1 |
25. | 02.09.2023 | Cerhenice | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
26. | 09.09.2023 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
27. | 16.09.2023 | Cerhenice | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 12:2 (5:2) | 1 |
28. | 23.09.2023 | Cerhenice | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:7 (1:3) | 1 |
29. | 01.10.2023 | Cerhenice | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 10:2 (5:1) | 1 |
30. | 07.10.2023 | Cerhenice | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
31. | 14.10.2023 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:4 (1:1) | 1 |
32. | 21.10.2023 | Cerhenice | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:7 (0:4) | 1 |
33. | 04.11.2023 | Cerhenice | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:7 (1:5) | 1 |
34. | 30.03.2024 | Cerhenice | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 8:2 (5:1) | 1 |
35. | 31.03.2024 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
36. | 06.04.2024 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 4:5p (1:3) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
37. | 13.04.2024 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:4 (2:3) | 1 |
38. | 21.04.2024 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (1:2) | 1 |
39. | 27.04.2024 | Cerhenice | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:6 (1:4) | 1 |
40. | 28.04.2024 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:5 (1:2) | 1 |
41. | 04.05.2024 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Radim B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
42. | 18.05.2024 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Ždánice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (2:1) | 1 |
43. | 25.05.2024 | Cerhenice | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:7 (1:4) | 1 |
44. | 01.06.2024 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:8 (2:5) | 1 |
45. | 15.06.2024 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:4 (2:1) | 1 |