1. |
13.08.2005 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
4:1 |
1 |
2. |
20.08.2005 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:0 |
1 |
3. |
27.08.2005 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:4 |
1 |
4. |
24.09.2005 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Zásmuky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
0:3 |
1 |
5. |
01.10.2005 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Polepy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
8:1 |
1 |
6. |
22.10.2005 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
0:4 |
1 |
7. |
12.11.2005 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
0:2 |
1 |
8. |
01.04.2006 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
0:1 |
1 |
9. |
22.04.2006 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Nučice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 |
1 |
10. |
29.04.2006 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Zásmuky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:1 |
1 |
11. |
06.05.2006 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Polepy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
0:5 |
1 |
12. |
13.05.2006 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Vyžlovka |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
3:3 |
1 |
13. |
20.05.2006 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Radim |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:2 |
1 |
14. |
27.05.2006 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:2 |
1 |
15. |
04.06.2006 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 |
1 |
16. |
10.06.2006 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Červené Pečky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
4:0 |
1 |
17. |
17.06.2006 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
3:2 |
1 |
18. |
07.10.2006 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
5:2 |
1 |
19. |
04.11.2006 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:2 |
1 |
20. |
02.09.2007 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Radovesnice II |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
6:0 (4:0) |
1 |
21. |
09.09.2007 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Červené Pečky B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
0:1 |
1 |
22. |
30.09.2007 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Krakovany |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
2:0 (1:0) |
1 |
23. |
06.10.2007 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Týnec nad Labem |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
1:4 (1:4) |
1 |
24. |
04.11.2007 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Pašinka |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
3:1 (2:0) |
1 |
25. |
06.04.2008 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Nebovidy |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
5:1 (3:0) |
1 |
26. |
20.04.2008 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Červené Pečky B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
3:1 (1:1) |
1 |
27. |
14.06.2008 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Pašinka |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
0:3 (0:2) |
1 |
28. |
24.10.2009 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Ovčáry |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
1:9 (1:4) |
1 |
29. |
28.08.2010 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Radovesnice II |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
5:2 (2:1) |
1 |
30. |
26.08.2012 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Hradištko I |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
3:5 (3:2) |
1 |
31. |
02.09.2012 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Týnec nad Labem B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
2:0 (2:0) |
1 |
32. |
15.09.2012 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Starý Kolín |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
1:2 (0:1) |
1 |
33. |
23.09.2012 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Volárna |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
1:3 (0:2) |
1 |
34. |
29.09.2012 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Velim B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
4:3 (2:1) |
1 |
35. |
07.10.2012 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Nebovidy |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
6:1 (3:0) |
1 |
36. |
14.10.2012 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Jestřabí Lhota B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Remíza |
2:2 (0:0) |
1 |
37. |
17.11.2012 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Ovčáry |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
3:0 (1:0) |
1 |
38. |
20.04.2013 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Volárna |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
2:0 (1:0) |
1 |
39. |
01.05.2013 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Hradištko I |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
1:3 (1:1) |
1 |
40. |
05.05.2013 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Nebovidy |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
3:1 (2:0) |
1 |
41. |
12.05.2013 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Jestřabí Lhota B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
2:1 (0:1) |
1 |
42. |
18.05.2013 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Krakovany |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
0:4 (0:3) |
1 |
43. |
13.06.2013 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Sendražice |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
2:1 (1:1) |
1 |
44. |
16.06.2013 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Ovčáry |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
6:3 (4:0) |
1 |
45. |
25.08.2013 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Starý Kolín |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra na penalty |
1:2p (1:0) (pen. 0:3) |
1 |
46. |
01.09.2013 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Jestřabí Lhota B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
0:1 (0:1) |
1 |
47. |
08.09.2013 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Veltruby |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
1:5 (1:0) |
1 |
48. |
14.09.2013 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Vrbová Lhota |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
1:0 (0:0) |
1 |
49. |
22.09.2013 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
1:4 (0:2) |
1 |
50. |
06.10.2013 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Nebovidy |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
4:0 (3:0) |
1 |
51. |
13.10.2013 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Štítary |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
3:2 (2:1) |
1 |
52. |
20.10.2013 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Krakovany |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
1:2 (0:1) |
1 |
53. |
27.10.2013 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Červené Pečky B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
3:0 (3:0) |
1 |
54. |
16.11.2013 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Hradištko I |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
3:1 (0:0) |
1 |
55. |
22.03.2014 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Starý Kolín |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
2:3 (1:1) |
1 |
56. |
30.03.2014 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Jestřabí Lhota B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra na penalty |
1:2p (1:0) (pen. 4:5) |
1 |
57. |
06.04.2014 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Veltruby |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
6:3 |
1 |
58. |
13.04.2014 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Vrbová Lhota |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
0:3 kont. |
1 |
59. |
27.04.2014 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Týnec nad Labem B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
0:2 (0:1) |
1 |
60. |
04.05.2014 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Nebovidy |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
4:0 (3:0) |
1 |
61. |
11.05.2014 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Štítary |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
1:3 (0:1) |
1 |
62. |
17.05.2014 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Krakovany |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
9:1 (3:0) |
1 |
63. |
25.05.2014 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Červené Pečky B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
2:1 (0:0) |
1 |
64. |
31.05.2014 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Sendražice |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
4:1 (2:0) |
1 |
65. |
08.06.2014 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Ovčáry |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
5:1 (2:1) |
1 |
66. |
14.06.2014 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Hradištko I |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
3:0 (1:0) |
1 |
67. |
24.08.2014 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Ovčáry |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
4:2 (1:1) |
1 |
68. |
30.08.2014 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Štítary |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
2:1 (2:1) |
1 |
69. |
07.09.2014 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Nebovidy |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
3:0 (2:0) |
1 |
70. |
14.09.2014 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
6:0 (4:0) |
1 |
71. |
21.09.2014 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
3:4 (0:2) |
1 |
72. |
12.10.2014 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Veltruby |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra na penalty |
3:2p (1:2) (pen. 4:3) |
1 |
73. |
18.10.2014 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Pašinka |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
3:1 (0:1) |
1 |
74. |
26.10.2014 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Nová Ves |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
2:4 (0:1) |
1 |
75. |
09.11.2014 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Jestřabí Lhota B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
3:2 (2:1) |
1 |
76. |
15.11.2014 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Týnec nad Labem |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
2:1 (0:0) |
1 |
77. |
21.03.2015 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Ovčáry |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra na penalty |
3:4p (2:1) (pen. 1:4) |
1 |
78. |
29.03.2015 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Štítary |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
1:3 (0:1) |
1 |
79. |
12.04.2015 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
0:1 (0:1) |
1 |
80. |
19.04.2015 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
7:1 (4:1) |
1 |
81. |
26.04.2015 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Volárna |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
0:3 (0:2) |
1 |
82. |
03.05.2015 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Starý Kolín |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra na penalty |
3:2p (2:2) (pen. 5:3) |
1 |
83. |
10.05.2015 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Veltruby |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
4:3 (2:1) |
1 |
84. |
17.05.2015 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Pašinka |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra na penalty |
2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:2) |
1 |
85. |
31.05.2015 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Hradištko I |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
2:3 (1:1) |
1 |
86. |
23.08.2015 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Starý Kolín |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
5:0 (3:0) |
1 |
87. |
30.08.2015 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra na penalty |
3:4p (2:1) (pen. 4:5) |
1 |
88. |
13.09.2015 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Žiželice nad Cidlinou |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
1:5 (1:2) |
1 |
89. |
27.09.2015 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Týnec nad Labem |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
0:2 (0:0) |
1 |
90. |
04.10.2015 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Veltruby |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
3:1 (2:1) |
1 |
91. |
11.10.2015 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Nová Ves |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
2:1 (1:0) |
1 |
92. |
17.10.2015 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Volárna |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
0:2 (0:0) |
1 |
93. |
25.10.2015 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Vrbová Lhota |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
4:0 (4:0) |
1 |
94. |
01.11.2015 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Štítary |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra na penalty |
1:2p (1:1) (pen. 3:5) |
1 |
95. |
26.03.2016 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Starý Kolín |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
1:4 (0:0) |
1 |
96. |
03.04.2016 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
4:1 (1:1) |
1 |
97. |
10.04.2016 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Jestřabí Lhota B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra na penalty |
2:3p (0:1) (pen. 1:3) |
1 |
98. |
30.04.2016 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Týnec nad Labem |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
1:0 (0:0) |
1 |
99. |
08.05.2016 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Veltruby |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
2:5 (0:1) |
1 |
100. |
14.05.2016 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Nová Ves |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
1:3 (1:1) |
1 |
101. |
28.05.2016 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Vrbová Lhota |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
3:2 (0:2) |
1 |
102. |
05.06.2016 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Štítary |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
0:2 (0:0) |
1 |
103. |
18.06.2016 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Nebovidy/Pašinka |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra na penalty |
1:2p (0:0) (pen. 2:4) |
1 |