Tomáš Hartman
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.04.2010 | Volárna | Doma | Ovčáry B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 10:0 (5:0) | 1 |
2. | 12.05.2010 | Volárna | Doma | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 9:0 (5:0) | 1 |
3. | 01.09.2012 | Volárna | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 9:1 (5:1) | 1 |
4. | 08.09.2012 | Volárna | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
5. | 29.09.2012 | Volárna | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 | 1 |
6. | 17.11.2012 | Volárna | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
7. | 06.04.2013 | Volárna | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
8. | 13.04.2013 | Volárna | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:5 (2:2) | 1 |
9. | 20.04.2013 | Volárna | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
10. | 27.04.2013 | Volárna | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:7 (0:2) | 1 |
11. | 01.05.2013 | Volárna | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:5 (0:4) | 1 |
12. | 05.05.2013 | Volárna | Doma | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 2:2 (0:1) | 1 |
13. | 12.05.2013 | Volárna | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:4 (0:3) | 1 |
14. | 18.05.2013 | Volárna | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:1 (2:1) | 1 |
15. | 26.05.2013 | Volárna | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
16. | 01.06.2013 | Volárna | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 7:6 (2:4) | 1 |
17. | 08.06.2013 | Volárna | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
18. | 15.06.2013 | Volárna | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 2:2 (1:0) | 1 |
19. | 24.08.2013 | Volárna | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
20. | 31.08.2013 | Volárna | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 7:0 (1:0) | 1 |
21. | 24.08.2014 | Volárna | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:6 (0:5) | 1 |
22. | 30.08.2014 | Volárna | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:6 (0:3) | 1 |
23. | 07.09.2014 | Volárna | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:5 (0:1) | 1 |
24. | 21.09.2014 | Volárna | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:3 (1:0) | 1 |
25. | 28.09.2014 | Volárna | Venku | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
26. | 05.10.2014 | Volárna | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:6 (2:3) | 1 |
27. | 19.10.2014 | Volárna | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
28. | 01.11.2014 | Volárna | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 7:0 (6:0) | 1 |
29. | 09.11.2014 | Volárna | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (0:1) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
30. | 16.11.2014 | Volárna | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 5:0 (4:0) | 1 |
31. | 29.03.2015 | Volárna | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (3:2) | 1 |
32. | 04.04.2015 | Volárna | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
33. | 12.04.2015 | Volárna | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (1:1) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
34. | 19.04.2015 | Volárna | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 6:0 | 1 |
35. | 26.04.2015 | Volárna | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
36. | 10.05.2015 | Volárna | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:2 (0:0) | 1 |
37. | 17.05.2015 | Volárna | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:5 (2:1) | 1 |
38. | 23.05.2015 | Volárna | Venku | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
39. | 31.05.2015 | Volárna | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (1:0) | 1 |
40. | 14.06.2015 | Volárna | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:4 (0:1) | 1 |
41. | 22.08.2015 | Volárna | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 9:1 (5:0) | 1 |
42. | 05.09.2015 | Volárna | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (0:0) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
43. | 12.09.2015 | Volárna | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
44. | 19.09.2015 | Volárna | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
45. | 23.04.2016 | Volárna | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
46. | 30.04.2016 | Volárna | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
47. | 07.05.2016 | Volárna | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
48. | 27.08.2016 | Volárna | Doma | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (3:1) | 1 |
49. | 11.09.2016 | Volárna | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
50. | 01.10.2016 | Volárna | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 6:1 (3:1) | 1 |
51. | 10.11.2019 | Volárna | Doma | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
52. | 17.11.2019 | Volárna | Venku | Krakovany B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (1:0) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
53. | 03.09.2023 | Volárna | Doma | Krakovany C | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
54. | 10.09.2023 | Volárna | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
55. | 24.09.2023 | Volárna | Doma | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
56. | 01.10.2023 | Volárna | Venku | Sendražice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (0:1) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
57. | 08.10.2023 | Volárna | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:0) (pen. 6:5) | 1 |
58. | 14.10.2023 | Volárna | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
59. | 22.10.2023 | Volárna | Doma | Ratboř B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
60. | 29.10.2023 | Volárna | Venku | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:3 (0:3) | 1 |
61. | 12.11.2023 | Volárna | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
62. | 24.03.2024 | Volárna | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
63. | 30.03.2024 | Volárna | Venku | Krakovany C | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
64. | 07.04.2024 | Volárna | Venku | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
65. | 20.04.2024 | Volárna | Venku | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (1:0) | 1 |
66. | 28.04.2024 | Volárna | Doma | Sendražice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
67. | 05.05.2024 | Volárna | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:4 (0:4) | 1 |
68. | 19.05.2024 | Volárna | Venku | Ratboř B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:5 (2:2) | 1 |
69. | 26.05.2024 | Volárna | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:1 (1:0) | 1 |
70. | 02.06.2024 | Volárna | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:4 (1:1) | 1 |
71. | 09.06.2024 | Volárna | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 6:1 (3:1) | 1 |