Jakub Malcher
Statistiky - Celý zápas za klub Kořenice
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 01.10.2005 | Kořenice | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 6:0 | 1 |
2. | 15.10.2005 | Kořenice | Venku | Nebovidy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
3. | 22.10.2005 | Kořenice | Doma | Sendražice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 3:3 | 1 |
4. | 08.04.2006 | Kořenice | Venku | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:0 | 1 |
5. | 07.10.2006 | Kořenice | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:2 | 1 |
6. | 06.05.2007 | Kořenice | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:4 | 1 |
7. | 09.09.2007 | Kořenice | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
8. | 11.09.2008 | Kořenice | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
9. | 12.10.2008 | Kořenice | Doma | Pašinka B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:4 (5:4) | 1 |
10. | 18.10.2008 | Kořenice | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
11. | 26.10.2008 | Kořenice | Doma | Svojšice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
12. | 09.11.2008 | Kořenice | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
13. | 05.04.2009 | Kořenice | Doma | Ratboř B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 | 1 |
14. | 12.04.2009 | Kořenice | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
15. | 26.04.2009 | Kořenice | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 | 1 |
16. | 10.05.2009 | Kořenice | Doma | Nebovidy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:2 | 1 |
17. | 07.06.2009 | Kořenice | Doma | Vrbová Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 | 1 |
18. | 20.06.2009 | Kořenice | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 | 1 |
19. | 27.09.2009 | Kořenice | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
20. | 11.10.2009 | Kořenice | Doma | Ratboř B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 | 1 |
21. | 08.11.2009 | Kořenice | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
22. | 03.10.2010 | Kořenice | Doma | Nebovidy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 8:1 (4:1) | 1 |
23. | 04.09.2011 | Kořenice | Doma | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
24. | 10.09.2011 | Kořenice | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 5:1 (3:1) | 1 |
25. | 24.09.2011 | Kořenice | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
26. | 16.10.2011 | Kořenice | Venku | Nebovidy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:8 (1:3) | 1 |
27. | 26.08.2012 | Kořenice | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:4 (1:3) | 1 |
28. | 01.09.2012 | Kořenice | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 9:1 (5:1) | 1 |
29. | 09.09.2012 | Kořenice | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:0 (1:0) | 1 |
30. | 16.09.2012 | Kořenice | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 9:0 (3:0) | 1 |
31. | 23.09.2012 | Kořenice | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:0 (3:0) | 1 |
32. | 29.09.2012 | Kořenice | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 7:0 (3:0) | 1 |
33. | 20.10.2012 | Kořenice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
34. | 28.10.2012 | Kořenice | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:7 (1:3) | 1 |
35. | 03.11.2012 | Kořenice | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
36. | 11.11.2012 | Kořenice | Doma | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 (0:0) | 1 |
37. | 18.11.2012 | Kořenice | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
38. | 31.03.2013 | Kořenice | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:7 (1:3) | 1 |
39. | 06.04.2013 | Kořenice | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 6:2 (4:2) | 1 |
40. | 14.04.2013 | Kořenice | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:5 (1:2) | 1 |
41. | 21.04.2013 | Kořenice | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 8:1 (2:1) | 1 |
42. | 04.05.2013 | Kořenice | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
43. | 09.11.2014 | Kořenice | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
44. | 15.11.2014 | Kořenice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 8:2 (4:2) | 1 |
45. | 28.08.2016 | Kořenice | Venku | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 8:0 (6:0) | 1 |
46. | 04.09.2016 | Kořenice | Venku | Hradištko I B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (1:3) | 1 |
47. | 11.09.2016 | Kořenice | Doma | Hradčany | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:4 (0:1) | 1 |
48. | 17.09.2016 | Kořenice | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 5:1 (1:0) | 1 |
49. | 25.09.2016 | Kořenice | Doma | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (4:0) | 1 |
50. | 09.10.2016 | Kořenice | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:4 (0:1) | 1 |
51. | 16.10.2016 | Kořenice | Venku | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
52. | 23.10.2016 | Kořenice | Doma | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 (1:3) | 1 |
53. | 29.10.2016 | Kořenice | Venku | Konárovice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
54. | 06.11.2016 | Kořenice | Doma | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
55. | 20.11.2016 | Kořenice | Doma | Krakovany B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
56. | 26.03.2017 | Kořenice | Doma | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
57. | 02.04.2017 | Kořenice | Doma | Hradištko I B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:1 (2:1) | 1 |
58. | 08.04.2017 | Kořenice | Venku | Hradčany | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:5 (0:3) | 1 |
59. | 16.04.2017 | Kořenice | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
60. | 23.04.2017 | Kořenice | Venku | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (0:0) | 1 |
61. | 30.04.2017 | Kořenice | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
62. | 06.05.2017 | Kořenice | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
63. | 28.05.2017 | Kořenice | Doma | Konárovice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 6:1 (3:0) | 1 |
64. | 04.06.2017 | Kořenice | Venku | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:4 (0:1) | 1 |
65. | 11.06.2017 | Kořenice | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:4 (2:2) | 1 |
66. | 27.08.2017 | Kořenice | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (2:3) (pen. 5:3) | 1 |
67. | 02.09.2017 | Kořenice | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (1:0) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |