Luděk Tlučhoř
Statistiky - Celý zápas za klub Krakovany
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 13.08.2005 | Krakovany | Venku | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 5:3 | 1 |
2. | 20.08.2005 | Krakovany | Doma | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:5 | 1 |
3. | 27.08.2005 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 | 1 |
4. | 03.09.2005 | Krakovany | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 0:0 | 1 |
5. | 10.09.2005 | Krakovany | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 | 1 |
6. | 17.09.2005 | Krakovany | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:7 | 1 |
7. | 24.09.2005 | Krakovany | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 10:3 | 1 |
8. | 01.10.2005 | Krakovany | Venku | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:4 | 1 |
9. | 08.10.2005 | Krakovany | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 | 1 |
10. | 15.10.2005 | Krakovany | Venku | Bečváry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:1 | 1 |
11. | 22.10.2005 | Krakovany | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 | 1 |
12. | 29.10.2005 | Krakovany | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:3 | 1 |
13. | 05.11.2005 | Krakovany | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 8:1 | 1 |
14. | 12.11.2005 | Krakovany | Venku | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
15. | 08.04.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
16. | 15.04.2006 | Krakovany | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 | 1 |
17. | 22.04.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 | 1 |
18. | 29.04.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 | 1 |
19. | 06.05.2006 | Krakovany | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 | 1 |
20. | 13.05.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 | 1 |
21. | 27.05.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 | 1 |
22. | 03.06.2006 | Krakovany | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:3 | 1 |
23. | 10.06.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:5 | 1 |
24. | 17.06.2006 | Krakovany | Doma | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:1 | 1 |
25. | 19.08.2006 | Krakovany | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
26. | 26.08.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 | 1 |
27. | 02.09.2006 | Krakovany | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 | 1 |
28. | 09.09.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
29. | 16.09.2006 | Krakovany | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 | 1 |
30. | 07.04.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
31. | 14.04.2007 | Krakovany | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 | 1 |
32. | 22.04.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:6 (0:2) | 1 |
33. | 28.04.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 2:2 (0:1) | 1 |
34. | 05.05.2007 | Krakovany | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 10:0 (5:0) | 1 |
35. | 27.05.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Býchory B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
36. | 02.06.2007 | Krakovany | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
37. | 10.06.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:5 (2:2) | 1 |
38. | 26.08.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
39. | 01.09.2007 | Krakovany | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
40. | 08.09.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 2:2 (2:1) | 1 |
41. | 22.09.2007 | Krakovany | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
42. | 30.09.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
43. | 06.10.2007 | Krakovany | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
44. | 13.10.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (2:0) | 1 |
45. | 23.03.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (0:1) | 1 |
46. | 30.03.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
47. | 05.04.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
48. | 12.04.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:5 (0:4) | 1 |
49. | 10.05.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
50. | 24.08.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
51. | 30.08.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
52. | 07.09.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
53. | 10.09.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (3:0) | 1 |
54. | 13.09.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:3 (2:2) | 1 |
55. | 21.09.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 3:3 (2:0) | 1 |
56. | 27.09.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 8:0 (2:0) | 1 |
57. | 04.10.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
58. | 11.10.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
59. | 18.10.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 3:3 (2:1) | 1 |
60. | 26.10.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
61. | 01.11.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
62. | 09.11.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Polepy B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 7:4 (5:1) | 1 |
63. | 25.04.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
64. | 16.05.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 (0:0) | 1 |
65. | 23.05.2009 | Krakovany | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
66. | 22.08.2009 | Krakovany | Venku | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 3:3 (2:2) | 1 |
67. | 29.08.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
68. | 27.03.2010 | Krakovany | Doma | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:1 (1:0) | 1 |
69. | 24.04.2010 | Krakovany | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
70. | 28.08.2010 | Krakovany | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:4 (0:3) | 1 |
71. | 11.09.2010 | Krakovany | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 3:3 (0:1) | 1 |
72. | 18.09.2010 | Krakovany | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
73. | 27.03.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
74. | 02.04.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
75. | 09.04.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
76. | 24.04.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:3 (0:0) | 1 |
77. | 21.05.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
78. | 04.06.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Polepy B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 8:1 (5:1) | 1 |
79. | 12.06.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
80. | 18.06.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
81. | 09.10.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
82. | 15.10.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (4:0) | 1 |
83. | 29.10.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
84. | 08.04.2012 | Krakovany | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
85. | 08.09.2012 | Krakovany | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
86. | 16.09.2012 | Krakovany | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:5 (0:1) | 1 |
87. | 29.09.2012 | Krakovany | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:0 (3:0) | 1 |
88. | 07.05.2016 | Krakovany | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
89. | 27.08.2016 | Krakovany | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:1 (4:1) | 1 |
90. | 03.09.2016 | Krakovany | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:4 (0:3) | 1 |
91. | 17.09.2016 | Krakovany | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
92. | 08.10.2016 | Krakovany | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 (1:3) | 1 |
93. | 12.11.2016 | Krakovany | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
94. | 15.04.2017 | Krakovany | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 7:0 (2:0) | 1 |
95. | 29.04.2017 | Krakovany | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:2 (3:2) | 1 |
96. | 17.09.2017 | Krakovany | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:3 (0:1) | 1 |
97. | 31.03.2018 | Krakovany | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:2 (2:0) | 1 |
98. | 05.05.2018 | Krakovany | Venku | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:3 (3:0) | 1 |
99. | 12.05.2018 | Krakovany | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (1:0) | 1 |
100. | 02.06.2018 | Krakovany | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
101. | 08.09.2018 | Krakovany | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (1:2) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
102. | 15.09.2018 | Krakovany | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:2 (3:1) | 1 |
103. | 27.10.2018 | Krakovany | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
104. | 23.03.2019 | Krakovany | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 7:5 (3:1) | 1 |
105. | 06.04.2019 | Krakovany | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
106. | 18.05.2019 | Krakovany | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
107. | 19.10.2019 | Krakovany | Doma | Červené Pečky/Pašinka | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 10:0 (8:0) | 1 |
108. | 09.11.2019 | Krakovany | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:1 (3:0) | 1 |
109. | 16.11.2019 | Krakovany | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (0:1) | 1 |
110. | 12.09.2020 | Krakovany | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 8:0 (5:0) | 1 |
111. | 03.10.2020 | Krakovany | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |