Roman Světnička
Statistiky - Celý zápas za klub Kouřim
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.06.2007 | Kouřim | Venku | Krakovany | Starší žáci U15 | Finále OP | Prohra | 3:1 (3:0) | 1 |
2. | 25.08.2013 | Kouřim | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
3. | 26.10.2013 | Kouřim B | Venku | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
4. | 19.04.2014 | Kouřim B | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 1:6 (0:4) | 1 |
5. | 21.05.2014 | Kouřim B | Doma | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
6. | 24.05.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | 0:3ob .kont. | 1 | |
7. | 31.05.2014 | Kouřim B | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 3:2 (3:0) | 1 |
8. | 07.06.2014 | Kouřim B | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 6:1 (1:1) | 1 |
9. | 14.06.2014 | Kouřim B | Venku | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
10. | 20.09.2014 | Kouřim B | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
11. | 28.09.2014 | Kouřim B | Venku | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:5 (2:1) | 1 |
12. | 11.10.2014 | Kouřim B | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 0:11 (0:5) | 1 |
13. | 18.10.2014 | Kouřim B | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 2:7 (2:2) | 1 |
14. | 24.10.2015 | Kouřim | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
15. | 27.08.2016 | Kouřim B | Doma | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
16. | 04.09.2016 | Kouřim B | Venku | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:0) | 1 |
17. | 24.09.2016 | Kouřim B | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:7 (2:3) | 1 |
18. | 15.10.2016 | Kouřim B | Doma | Ždánice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
19. | 29.10.2016 | Kouřim B | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:4 (3:0) | 1 |
20. | 11.06.2017 | Kouřim B | Venku | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
21. | 03.09.2017 | Kouřim | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
22. | 07.10.2017 | Kouřim | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:7 (1:3) | 1 |
23. | 08.04.2018 | Kouřim | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
24. | 14.10.2018 | Kouřim | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:4 (2:2) | 1 |
25. | 07.04.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
26. | 05.05.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (3:0) | 1 |
27. | 19.05.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
28. | 14.09.2019 | Kouřim | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:4 (0:1) | 1 |
29. | 22.09.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
30. | 03.11.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
31. | 04.10.2020 | Kouřim | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:6 (1:2) | 1 |
32. | 14.05.2022 | Kouřim B | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:3 (0:0) | 1 |
33. | 04.06.2022 | Kouřim B | Venku | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:2 (0:0) | 1 |
34. | 21.08.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:3 (1:3) | 1 |
35. | 24.09.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
36. | 02.10.2022 | Kouřim | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
37. | 08.10.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
38. | 16.10.2022 | Kouřim | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
39. | 05.11.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (1:1) | 1 |
40. | 13.11.2022 | Kouřim | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:3 (3:0) | 1 |
41. | 26.03.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:2) (pen. 6:7) | 1 |
42. | 23.04.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
43. | 29.04.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 4:3p (1:1) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
44. | 14.05.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
45. | 21.05.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:3 (3:1) | 1 |
46. | 11.06.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
47. | 27.08.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (1:1) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
48. | 03.09.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
49. | 09.09.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
50. | 23.09.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
51. | 01.10.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 10:2 (5:1) | 1 |
52. | 15.10.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:8 (1:2) | 1 |
53. | 29.10.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
54. | 11.11.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (0:1) | 1 |
55. | 13.04.2024 | Kouřim | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
56. | 21.04.2024 | Kouřim | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
57. | 27.04.2024 | Kouřim | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:6 (1:4) | 1 |
58. | 05.05.2024 | Kouřim | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) (pen. 0:2) | 1 |
59. | 19.05.2024 | Kouřim | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
60. | 25.05.2024 | Kouřim | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) (pen. 11:12) | 1 |