Jan Keltner
Statistiky - Celý zápas
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.06.2007 | Kouřim | Doma | Krakovany | Starší žáci U15 | Finále OP | Prohra | 2:3 (1:0) | 1 |
2. | 19.05.2013 | Kouřim | Doma | Radim | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 5:1 | 1 |
3. | 25.08.2013 | Kouřim | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
4. | 31.08.2013 | Kouřim | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
5. | 08.09.2013 | Kouřim | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (0:1) | 1 |
6. | 14.09.2013 | Kouřim | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
7. | 22.09.2013 | Kouřim | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:2 (4:2) | 1 |
8. | 28.09.2013 | Kouřim | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:3 (1:0) | 1 |
9. | 13.10.2013 | Kouřim | Venku | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:7 (1:4) | 1 |
10. | 10.11.2013 | Kouřim | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
11. | 05.04.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
12. | 11.05.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (1:1) | 1 |
13. | 30.08.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
14. | 07.09.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Poděbrady | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:4 (1:2) | 1 |
15. | 28.09.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Lysá nad Labem | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:6 (3:1) | 1 |
16. | 23.08.2015 | Kouřim | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (0:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
17. | 08.11.2015 | Kouřim | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
18. | 15.11.2015 | Kouřim | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:1 (3:1) | 1 |
19. | 15.05.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (1:0) | 1 |
20. | 29.05.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:2 (2:0) | 1 |
21. | 12.06.2016 | Kouřim | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:4 (1:2) | 1 |
22. | 01.10.2016 | Kouřim | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (3:2) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
23. | 20.11.2016 | Kouřim B | Venku | Ratenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
24. | 26.08.2017 | Kouřim B | Doma | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:2 (3:1) | 1 |
25. | 09.09.2017 | Kouřim | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
26. | 01.10.2017 | Kouřim | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
27. | 28.10.2017 | Kouřim | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:3 (0:3) | 1 |
28. | 05.11.2017 | Kouřim | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
29. | 25.03.2018 | Kouřim | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:4 (1:3) | 1 |
30. | 27.05.2018 | Kouřim | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 (1:0) | 1 |
31. | 02.06.2018 | Kouřim | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:2 (3:1) | 1 |
32. | 10.06.2018 | Kouřim | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:5 (1:1) | 1 |
33. | 25.08.2018 | Kouřim | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:8 (0:3) | 1 |
34. | 09.09.2018 | Kouřim | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
35. | 22.09.2018 | Kouřim | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (1:0) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
36. | 30.09.2018 | Kouřim | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:6 (0:2) | 1 |
37. | 06.10.2018 | Kouřim | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
38. | 10.11.2018 | Kouřim | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
39. | 17.11.2018 | Kouřim | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
40. | 24.03.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (3:0) | 1 |
41. | 30.03.2019 | Kouřim | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:4 (0:3) | 1 |
42. | 28.04.2019 | Kouřim | Venku | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 7:1 (3:1) | 1 |
43. | 12.05.2019 | Kouřim | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
44. | 19.05.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
45. | 26.05.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:3 (0:2) | 1 |
46. | 15.06.2019 | Kouřim | Venku | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
47. | 25.08.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (1:2) | 1 |
48. | 08.09.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 7:1 (4:0) | 1 |
49. | 14.09.2019 | Kouřim | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:4 (0:1) | 1 |
50. | 22.09.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
51. | 06.10.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:2 (3:1) | 1 |
52. | 27.10.2019 | Kouřim | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
53. | 03.11.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
54. | 10.11.2019 | Kouřim | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
55. | 23.08.2020 | Kouřim | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (2:0) | 1 |
56. | 29.08.2020 | Kouřim | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (2:0) | 1 |
57. | 20.09.2020 | Kouřim | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:2 (3:1) | 1 |
58. | 04.10.2020 | Kouřim | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:6 (1:2) | 1 |
59. | 21.08.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:3 (1:3) | 1 |
60. | 27.08.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (0:3) | 1 |
61. | 09.09.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:0 (4:0) | 1 |
62. | 02.10.2022 | Kouřim | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
63. | 22.10.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
64. | 29.10.2022 | Kouřim | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
65. | 05.11.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (1:1) | 1 |
66. | 26.03.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:2) (pen. 6:7) | 1 |
67. | 02.04.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
68. | 09.04.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (1:2) | 1 |
69. | 16.04.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
70. | 23.04.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
71. | 21.05.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:3 (3:1) | 1 |
72. | 27.05.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:8 (1:4) | 1 |
73. | 03.06.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:4 (3:1) | 1 |
74. | 17.06.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
75. | 20.08.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:0) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
76. | 27.08.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (1:1) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
77. | 03.09.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
78. | 09.09.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
79. | 17.09.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (1:1) (pen. 2:3) | 1 |
80. | 23.09.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
81. | 01.10.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 10:2 (5:1) | 1 |
82. | 08.10.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
83. | 15.10.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:8 (1:2) | 1 |
84. | 21.10.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:1 (2:0) | 1 |
85. | 29.10.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
86. | 05.11.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:1 (1:0) | 1 |
87. | 11.11.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (0:1) | 1 |
88. | 24.03.2024 | Kouřim | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |