Jakub Čerych
Statistiky - Celý zápas
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.03.2008 | Cerhenice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:10 (0:2) | 1 |
2. | 23.08.2008 | Cerhenice | Venku | Pašinka B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:5 | 1 |
3. | 06.09.2008 | Cerhenice | Doma | Svojšice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 8:0 | 1 |
4. | 20.09.2008 | Cerhenice | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 | 1 |
5. | 18.10.2008 | Cerhenice | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
6. | 26.10.2008 | Cerhenice | Venku | Ratenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:5 | 1 |
7. | 08.11.2008 | Cerhenice | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:6 (0:4) | 1 |
8. | 28.03.2009 | Cerhenice | Doma | Pašinka B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 12:0 (5:0) | 1 |
9. | 25.04.2009 | Cerhenice | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
10. | 02.05.2009 | Cerhenice | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
11. | 10.05.2009 | Cerhenice | Venku | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (2:1) | 1 |
12. | 24.05.2009 | Cerhenice | Venku | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
13. | 30.08.2009 | Cerhenice | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
14. | 12.09.2009 | Cerhenice | Venku | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:6 (0:2) | 1 |
15. | 19.09.2009 | Cerhenice | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
16. | 27.03.2010 | Cerhenice | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 3:3 (2:1) | 1 |
17. | 15.05.2010 | Cerhenice | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (3:1) | 1 |
18. | 04.09.2011 | Cerhenice | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:4 (1:1) | 1 |
19. | 18.09.2011 | Cerhenice | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:5 (1:2) | 1 |
20. | 25.08.2012 | Cerhenice | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (2:0) | 1 |
21. | 22.09.2012 | Cerhenice | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:2 (2:2) | 1 |
22. | 14.10.2012 | Cerhenice | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 7:0 (2:0) | 1 |
23. | 04.11.2012 | Cerhenice | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
24. | 10.11.2012 | Cerhenice | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 11:0 (2:0) | 1 |
25. | 17.11.2012 | Cerhenice | Venku | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:4 (3:1) | 1 |
26. | 30.03.2013 | Cerhenice | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
27. | 24.08.2013 | Cerhenice | Doma | Ždánice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 8:2 (2:1) | 1 |
28. | 21.09.2013 | Cerhenice | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 8:1 (1:0) | 1 |
29. | 22.09.2013 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:1 (3:0) | 1 |
30. | 06.10.2013 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 8:2 (6:1) | 1 |
31. | 12.10.2013 | Cerhenice | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:4 (2:0) | 1 |
32. | 13.10.2013 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 8:5 (5:1) | 1 |
33. | 02.11.2013 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Pašinka | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
34. | 31.08.2014 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
35. | 14.09.2014 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:3 (1:2) | 1 |
36. | 02.11.2014 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (2:3) | 1 |
37. | 19.04.2015 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
38. | 07.06.2015 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
39. | 27.08.2016 | Cerhenice | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:2 (1:0) | 1 |
40. | 03.09.2016 | Cerhenice | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
41. | 11.09.2016 | Cerhenice | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (2:0) (pen. 2:3) | 1 |
42. | 17.09.2016 | Cerhenice | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
43. | 24.09.2016 | Cerhenice | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:4 (0:3) | 1 |
44. | 09.10.2016 | Cerhenice | Venku | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:6 (0:4) | 1 |
45. | 15.10.2016 | Cerhenice | Doma | Veletov/Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 9:0 (4:0) | 1 |
46. | 19.11.2016 | Cerhenice | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:2 (6:2) | 1 |
47. | 20.11.2016 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:3 (4:2) | 1 |
48. | 12.03.2017 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:0 (1:0) | 1 |
49. | 19.03.2017 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:6 (0:2) | 1 |
50. | 25.03.2017 | Cerhenice | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (0:1) (pen. 3:2) | 1 |
51. | 30.04.2017 | Cerhenice | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:7 (2:4) | 1 |
52. | 06.05.2017 | Cerhenice | Doma | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (1:0) | 1 |
53. | 03.06.2017 | Cerhenice | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
54. | 13.10.2018 | Cerhenice | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 8:2 (6:1) | 1 |
55. | 21.10.2018 | Cerhenice | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
56. | 04.05.2019 | Cerhenice | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:2 (3:2) | 1 |
57. | 11.05.2019 | Cerhenice | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:3 (0:3) | 1 |
58. | 26.05.2019 | Cerhenice | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (0:3) | 1 |
59. | 08.06.2019 | Cerhenice | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 11:1 (7:0) | 1 |
60. | 06.10.2019 | Cerhenice | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
61. | 19.10.2019 | Cerhenice | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
62. | 26.10.2019 | Cerhenice | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 4:5p (2:2) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
63. | 12.09.2020 | Cerhenice | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:2 (1:2) | 1 |
64. | 02.09.2023 | Cerhenice | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
65. | 15.10.2023 | Cerhenice | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 11:0 (5:0) | 1 |