Michal Čup
Statistiky - Zápasy za klub Cerhenice
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.03.2008 | Cerhenice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:10 (0:2) | 1 |
2. | 06.09.2008 | Cerhenice | Doma | Svojšice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 8:0 | 1 |
3. | 28.03.2009 | Cerhenice | Doma | Pašinka B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 12:0 (5:0) | 1 |
4. | 04.04.2009 | Cerhenice | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
5. | 11.04.2009 | Cerhenice | Venku | Svojšice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:6 (0:3) | 1 |
6. | 18.04.2009 | Cerhenice | Doma | Vrbová Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 11:0 (5:0) | 1 |
7. | 25.04.2009 | Cerhenice | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
8. | 10.05.2009 | Cerhenice | Venku | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (2:1) | 1 |
9. | 22.08.2009 | Cerhenice | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:5 (0:3) | 1 |
10. | 12.09.2009 | Cerhenice | Venku | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:6 (0:2) | 1 |
11. | 19.09.2009 | Cerhenice | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
12. | 03.10.2009 | Cerhenice | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
13. | 10.10.2009 | Cerhenice | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
14. | 24.10.2009 | Cerhenice | Doma | Radim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (2:0) | 1 |
15. | 07.11.2009 | Cerhenice | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
16. | 27.03.2010 | Cerhenice | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 3:3 (2:1) | 1 |
17. | 03.04.2010 | Cerhenice | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
18. | 17.04.2010 | Cerhenice | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
19. | 24.04.2010 | Cerhenice | Venku | Jevany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
20. | 01.05.2010 | Cerhenice | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
21. | 15.05.2010 | Cerhenice | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (3:1) | 1 |
22. | 28.08.2011 | Cerhenice | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
23. | 06.10.2012 | Cerhenice | Venku | Kšely | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (0:2) | 1 |
24. | 17.11.2012 | Cerhenice | Venku | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:4 (3:1) | 1 |
25. | 30.03.2013 | Cerhenice | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
26. | 07.04.2013 | Cerhenice | Doma | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (1:1) | 1 |
27. | 27.08.2016 | Cerhenice | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:2 (1:0) | 1 |
28. | 03.09.2016 | Cerhenice | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
29. | 11.09.2016 | Cerhenice | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (2:0) (pen. 2:3) | 1 |
30. | 17.09.2016 | Cerhenice | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
31. | 24.09.2016 | Cerhenice | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:4 (0:3) | 1 |
32. | 01.10.2016 | Cerhenice | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:1 (3:1) | 1 |
33. | 01.09.2018 | Cerhenice | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:5 (0:2) | 1 |
34. | 20.04.2019 | Cerhenice | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:4 (0:2) | 1 |
35. | 25.03.2023 | Cerhenice | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (1:2) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
36. | 22.04.2023 | Cerhenice | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (1:2) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
37. | 26.08.2023 | Cerhenice | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:3 (0:1) | 1 |
38. | 03.09.2023 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
39. | 09.09.2023 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
40. | 10.09.2023 | Cerhenice | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:5 (0:3) | 1 |
41. | 16.09.2023 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:7 (0:3) | 1 |
42. | 07.10.2023 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Radim B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 5:1 (2:1) | 1 |
43. | 05.11.2023 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 13:0 (8:0) | 1 |
44. | 11.11.2023 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 5:1 (3:1) | 1 |
45. | 24.03.2024 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
46. | 31.03.2024 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
47. | 13.04.2024 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:4 (2:3) | 1 |
48. | 21.04.2024 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (1:2) | 1 |
49. | 04.05.2024 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Radim B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |