Jan Janouch
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.08.2006 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 | 1 |
2. | 02.09.2006 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 | 1 |
3. | 16.09.2006 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 | 1 |
4. | 23.09.2006 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:6 | 1 |
5. | 07.10.2006 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Konárovice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:4 | 1 |
6. | 28.10.2006 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 | 1 |
7. | 29.04.2007 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
8. | 06.05.2007 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
9. | 13.05.2007 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Konárovice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (0:1) | 1 |
10. | 20.05.2007 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Krakovany B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
11. | 27.05.2007 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Ovčáry B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
12. | 03.06.2007 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
13. | 10.06.2007 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
14. | 16.06.2007 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 | 1 |
15. | 18.08.2007 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
16. | 02.09.2007 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 6:0 (4:0) | 1 |
17. | 09.09.2007 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
18. | 30.09.2007 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
19. | 03.11.2007 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
20. | 23.03.2008 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:4 (0:1) | 1 |
21. | 21.06.2008 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
22. | 30.08.2008 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
23. | 14.09.2008 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Červené Pečky | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Prohra | 10:1 (4:0) | 1 |
24. | 21.09.2008 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Polepy | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Prohra | 2:8 (2:5) | 1 |
25. | 27.09.2008 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (1:0) | 1 |
26. | 05.10.2008 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Prohra | 0:4 (0:1) | 1 |
27. | 05.10.2008 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
28. | 12.10.2008 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Prohra | 0:3 kont. | 1 |
29. | 19.10.2008 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Konárovice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Výhra | 1:4 (1:1) | 1 |
30. | 26.10.2008 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Sendražice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Výhra | 5:3 (3:1) | 1 |
31. | 02.11.2008 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Zásmuky | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
32. | 09.11.2008 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Remíza | 3:3 (2:1) | 1 |
33. | 05.04.2009 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Krakovany | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
34. | 19.04.2009 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Červené Pečky | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Prohra | 1:8 | 1 |
35. | 09.05.2009 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
36. | 10.05.2009 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Prohra | 3:1 | 1 |
37. | 17.05.2009 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Prohra | 5:2 (2:0) | 1 |
38. | 29.08.2009 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
39. | 06.09.2009 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Krakovany | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
40. | 20.09.2009 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:5 (0:1) | 1 |
41. | 27.09.2009 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:5 (2:1) | 1 |
42. | 09.04.2011 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
43. | 03.09.2011 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
44. | 25.09.2011 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Ovčáry B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:3 | 1 |
45. | 02.10.2011 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (0:0) | 1 |
46. | 16.10.2011 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Krakovany B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 4:3 (1:0) | 1 |
47. | 05.05.2012 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 5:1 (2:1) | 1 |
48. | 13.05.2012 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Krakovany B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
49. | 20.05.2012 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 6:3 (2:2) | 1 |
50. | 02.06.2012 | Radovesnice II | Venku | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:7 (2:1) | 1 |
51. | 26.05.2013 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:8 (1:3) | 1 |
52. | 13.10.2019 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Hradištko I B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:3 (0:0) | 1 |
53. | 27.10.2019 | Radovesnice II | Doma | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (2:1) (pen. 3:2) | 1 |