Vojtěch Kočí
Statistiky - Základní sestava
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11.09.2016 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Kouřim | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Prohra | 1:5 (1:2) | 1 |
2. | 01.10.2016 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Kostomlaty | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Prohra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
3. | 12.03.2017 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Velký Osek | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 2:3 (0:3) | 1 |
4. | 19.03.2017 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Český Brod | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Prohra | 2:5 (0:3) | 1 |
5. | 26.03.2017 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Velim | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Prohra | 5:1 (2:1) | 1 |
6. | 09.04.2017 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Kouřim | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 0:6 (0:4) | 1 |
7. | 04.06.2017 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Městec Králové | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 7:1 (3:1) | 1 |
8. | 10.06.2017 | Červené Pečky | Venku | Čelákovice | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Remíza | 3:3 (1:1) | 1 |
9. | 24.09.2017 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Velký Osek | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 3:1 (0:1) | 1 |
10. | 07.10.2017 | Červené Pečky | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
11. | 14.10.2018 | Polepy | Venku | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 5:4 (4:2) | 1 |
12. | 28.10.2018 | Polepy | Venku | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:1 (0:1) | 1 |
13. | 11.11.2018 | Polepy | Venku | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
14. | 07.04.2019 | Polepy | Venku | Tuklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
15. | 12.05.2019 | Polepy | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:3 (2:3) | 1 |
16. | 12.10.2019 | Polepy | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (0:1) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
17. | 27.10.2019 | Polepy | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:6 (0:3) | 1 |
18. | 06.09.2020 | Polepy | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:1 (3:0) | 1 |
19. | 13.09.2020 | Polepy | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
20. | 26.09.2020 | Polepy | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 7:4 (4:2) | 1 |
21. | 04.10.2020 | Polepy | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (0:1) | 1 |
22. | 19.08.2023 | Polepy | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:3 (3:1) | 1 |
23. | 27.08.2023 | Polepy | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (1:1) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
24. | 02.09.2023 | Polepy | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:3 (2:1) | 1 |
25. | 10.09.2023 | Polepy | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:4 (0:1) | 1 |
26. | 16.09.2023 | Polepy | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (0:1) (pen. 1:4) | 1 |
27. | 01.10.2023 | Polepy | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
28. | 07.10.2023 | Polepy | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
29. | 15.10.2023 | Polepy | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:4 (2:3) | 1 |
30. | 21.10.2023 | Polepy | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (0:0) (pen. 6:5) | 1 |
31. | 29.10.2023 | Polepy | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
32. | 05.11.2023 | Polepy | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 kont. | 1 |
33. | 11.11.2023 | Polepy | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:7 (0:4) | 1 |
34. | 24.03.2024 | Polepy | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
35. | 31.03.2024 | Polepy | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
36. | 07.04.2024 | Polepy | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:4 (1:0) | 1 |
37. | 14.04.2024 | Polepy | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
38. | 21.04.2024 | Polepy | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 3:4p (2:3) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
39. | 27.04.2024 | Polepy | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
40. | 05.05.2024 | Polepy | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
41. | 11.05.2024 | Polepy | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
42. | 19.05.2024 | Polepy | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:4 (2:2) | 1 |
43. | 25.05.2024 | Polepy | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:7 (1:4) | 1 |
44. | 02.06.2024 | Polepy | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |