Marek Jech
Statistiky - Základní sestava
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.05.2018 | FK Pardubice B | Doma | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
2. | 09.06.2018 | FK Pardubice B | Doma | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
3. | 26.08.2018 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Venku | Zápy | Dospělí | Česká fotbalová liga | Prohra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
4. | 19.09.2018 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Venku | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Česká fotbalová liga | Prohra | 5:2 (2:2) | 1 |
5. | 23.03.2019 | FK Pardubice B | Doma | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 4:3 (3:2) | 1 |
6. | 13.04.2019 | FK Pardubice B | Venku | Vysoké Mýto | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:3 (0:3) | 1 |
7. | 04.05.2019 | FK Pardubice B | Venku | Přepeře | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
8. | 26.05.2019 | FK Pardubice B | Doma | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:3 (0:1) | 1 |
9. | 12.06.2019 | FK Pardubice B | Venku | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
10. | 11.08.2019 | Hlinsko | Doma | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 5:1 (3:0) | 1 |
11. | 17.08.2019 | Hlinsko | Venku | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:2 (0:1) | 1 |
12. | 06.08.2022 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Doma | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
13. | 14.08.2022 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Venku | Nový Bydžov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
14. | 20.08.2022 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Doma | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
15. | 28.08.2022 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Venku | Hlinsko | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
16. | 03.09.2022 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Doma | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
17. | 11.09.2022 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Doma | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 2:2 (2:1) | 1 |
18. | 18.09.2022 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Venku | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
19. | 24.09.2022 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Doma | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
20. | 01.10.2022 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Venku | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
21. | 08.10.2022 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Doma | Slovan Liberec B | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
22. | 15.10.2022 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Venku | MFK Chrudim B | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
23. | 22.10.2022 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Doma | Vysoké Mýto | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
24. | 29.10.2022 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Venku | Brandýs nad Labem | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
25. | 05.11.2022 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Doma | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:3 (0:3) | 1 |
26. | 13.11.2022 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Venku | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (1:2) | 1 |
27. | 04.03.2023 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Venku | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
28. | 19.03.2023 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Venku | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
29. | 25.03.2023 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Doma | Hlinsko | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
30. | 29.04.2023 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Doma | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
31. | 03.05.2023 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Doma | Nový Bydžov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
32. | 07.05.2023 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Venku | Slovan Liberec B | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
33. | 13.05.2023 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Doma | MFK Chrudim B | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
34. | 20.05.2023 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Venku | Vysoké Mýto | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
35. | 24.05.2023 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Doma | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
36. | 27.05.2023 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Doma | Brandýs nad Labem | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
37. | 03.06.2023 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Venku | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (1:2) | 1 |
38. | 11.06.2023 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Doma | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
39. | 10.03.2024 | Letohrad | Venku | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 4:1 (0:0) | 1 |
40. | 16.03.2024 | Letohrad | Doma | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
41. | 23.03.2024 | Letohrad | Venku | Benešov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
42. | 30.03.2024 | Letohrad | Doma | Vysoké Mýto | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
43. | 07.04.2024 | Letohrad | Venku | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
44. | 27.04.2024 | Letohrad | Doma | Nový Bydžov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
45. | 04.05.2024 | Letohrad | Venku | Ústí nad Orlicí | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
46. | 11.05.2024 | Letohrad | Doma | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |