Oleh Lazaryev
Statistiky - Celý zápas
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 02.09.2012 | Ratenice | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:5 (1:3) | 1 |
2. | 09.09.2012 | Ratenice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
3. | 16.09.2012 | Ratenice | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
4. | 22.09.2012 | Ratenice | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:0 (4:0) | 1 |
5. | 30.09.2012 | Ratenice | Venku | Ratboř B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
6. | 21.10.2012 | Ratenice | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
7. | 28.10.2012 | Ratenice | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 6:1 (2:0) | 1 |
8. | 07.04.2013 | Ratenice | Doma | Vrbová Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
9. | 13.04.2013 | Ratenice | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 0:0 | 1 |
10. | 21.04.2013 | Ratenice | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
11. | 28.04.2013 | Ratenice | Doma | Ratboř B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:5 (1:3) | 1 |
12. | 04.05.2013 | Ratenice | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 6:2 (3:2) | 1 |
13. | 12.05.2013 | Ratenice | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 8:0 (8:0) | 1 |
14. | 18.05.2013 | Ratenice | Venku | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (3:0) | 1 |
15. | 26.05.2013 | Ratenice | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:6 (1:4) | 1 |
16. | 01.06.2013 | Ratenice | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
17. | 06.10.2013 | Ratenice | Doma | Vrbová Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (2:1) | 1 |
18. | 12.10.2013 | Ratenice | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 | 1 |
19. | 20.10.2013 | Ratenice | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:5 (1:3) | 1 |
20. | 26.10.2013 | Ratenice | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:5 (0:3) | 1 |
21. | 02.11.2013 | Ratenice | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
22. | 06.04.2014 | Ratenice | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
23. | 13.04.2014 | Ratenice | Venku | Ratboř B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (pen. 2:1) | 1 |
24. | 20.04.2014 | Ratenice | Doma | Pašinka | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
25. | 27.04.2014 | Ratenice | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
26. | 04.05.2014 | Ratenice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
27. | 25.05.2014 | Ratenice | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 6:2 (1:2) | 1 |
28. | 01.06.2014 | Ratenice | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
29. | 08.06.2014 | Ratenice | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
30. | 15.06.2014 | Ratenice | Venku | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
31. | 23.08.2014 | Pečky | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
32. | 24.08.2014 | Pečky B | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 3:4p (2:1) (pen. 11:12) | 1 |
33. | 31.08.2014 | Pečky | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
34. | 07.09.2014 | Pečky | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
35. | 14.09.2014 | Pečky | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
36. | 11.04.2015 | Ratenice | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
37. | 03.05.2015 | Ratenice | Doma | Vrbová Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:1 (1:1) | 1 |
38. | 10.05.2015 | Ratenice | Doma | Nebovidy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
39. | 04.09.2016 | Ratenice | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:2 (4:2) | 1 |
40. | 18.09.2016 | Ratenice | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (2:1) | 1 |
41. | 25.09.2016 | Ratenice | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
42. | 28.09.2016 | Ratenice | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
43. | 23.10.2016 | Ratenice | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
44. | 28.10.2016 | Ratenice | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
45. | 30.10.2016 | Ratenice | Venku | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
46. | 13.11.2016 | Ratenice | Venku | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
47. | 12.03.2017 | Ratenice | Venku | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
48. | 01.04.2017 | Ratenice | Venku | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:7 (0:5) | 1 |
49. | 07.05.2017 | Ratenice | Venku | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 5:4 (3:1) | 1 |
50. | 14.05.2017 | Ratenice | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:3 (0:0) | 1 |
51. | 17.06.2017 | Ratenice | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 8:1 (6:0) | 1 |
52. | 05.05.2018 | Plaňany | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
53. | 13.05.2018 | Plaňany | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:5 (0:3) | 1 |
54. | 19.05.2018 | Plaňany | Venku | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
55. | 02.09.2018 | Plaňany | Doma | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
56. | 09.09.2018 | Plaňany | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
57. | 15.09.2018 | Plaňany | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:9 (0:4) | 1 |
58. | 23.09.2018 | Plaňany | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
59. | 30.09.2018 | Plaňany | Venku | Liblice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
60. | 07.10.2018 | Plaňany | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
61. | 21.10.2018 | Plaňany | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (1:0) | 1 |
62. | 10.11.2018 | Plaňany | Venku | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
63. | 06.04.2019 | Plaňany | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
64. | 12.05.2019 | Plaňany | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (0:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
65. | 19.05.2019 | Plaňany | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:4 (0:1) | 1 |
66. | 26.05.2019 | Plaňany | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
67. | 09.06.2019 | Plaňany | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (4:0) | 1 |
68. | 15.06.2019 | Plaňany | Venku | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:4 (0:3) | 1 |
69. | 07.09.2019 | Plaňany | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:4 (1:2) | 1 |
70. | 29.09.2019 | Plaňany | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (1:0) (pen. 3:2) | 1 |
71. | 19.10.2019 | Plaňany | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (2:2) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
72. | 27.10.2019 | Plaňany | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:3 (2:0) | 1 |
73. | 02.11.2019 | Plaňany | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
74. | 13.09.2020 | Plaňany | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (1:2) (pen. 5:3) | 1 |
75. | 27.09.2020 | Plaňany | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
76. | 20.04.2024 | Libodřice | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (1:0) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |