Jakub Švanda
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.08.2013 | Ovčáry | Venku | Konárovice | Starší žáci U15 | Okresní přebor B | Výhra | 0:9 | 1 |
2. | 11.09.2013 | Ovčáry | Doma | Radovesnice II | Starší žáci U15 | Okresní přebor B | Výhra | 20:0 (9:0) | 1 |
3. | 06.09.2014 | Ovčáry | Venku | Krakovany | Starší žáci U15 | Okresní přebor B | Výhra | 2:3 (2:1) | 1 |
4. | 13.09.2014 | Ovčáry | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) | 1 |
5. | 18.10.2014 | Ovčáry | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
6. | 15.11.2014 | Ovčáry | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:9 (1:5) | 1 |
7. | 04.04.2015 | Ovčáry | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:9 (0:5) | 1 |
8. | 12.04.2015 | Ovčáry | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
9. | 18.04.2015 | Ovčáry | Doma | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
10. | 25.04.2015 | Ovčáry | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 7:0 (4:0) | 1 |
11. | 02.05.2015 | Ovčáry | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 5:4p (4:2) (pen. 6:5) | 1 |
12. | 10.05.2015 | Ovčáry | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
13. | 13.06.2015 | Ovčáry | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 11:1 (6:0) | 1 |
14. | 22.08.2015 | Ovčáry | Doma | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:0 (5:0) | 1 |
15. | 05.09.2015 | Ovčáry | Doma | Hradčany | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 | 1 |
16. | 13.09.2015 | Ovčáry | Venku | Krakovany B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:5 (0:2) | 1 |
17. | 19.09.2015 | Ovčáry | Doma | Konárovice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
18. | 27.09.2015 | Ovčáry | Venku | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
19. | 03.10.2015 | Ovčáry | Doma | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
20. | 10.10.2015 | Ovčáry | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (1:1) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
21. | 17.10.2015 | Ovčáry | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 (0:1) | 1 |
22. | 25.10.2015 | Ovčáry | Venku | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:5 (0:4) | 1 |
23. | 31.10.2015 | Ovčáry | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:6 (0:2) | 1 |
24. | 24.03.2018 | Jestřabí Lhota B | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
25. | 14.04.2018 | Jestřabí Lhota B | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
26. | 28.04.2018 | Jestřabí Lhota B | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
27. | 05.05.2018 | Jestřabí Lhota B | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 11:0 (5:0) | 1 |
28. | 20.05.2018 | Jestřabí Lhota B | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
29. | 09.06.2018 | Jestřabí Lhota B | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (3:1) | 1 |
30. | 16.06.2018 | Jestřabí Lhota B | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
31. | 16.11.2019 | Jestřabí Lhota B | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
32. | 20.08.2022 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 (1:0) | 1 |
33. | 27.08.2022 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
34. | 24.09.2022 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 7:0 (2:0) | 1 |
35. | 02.10.2022 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
36. | 08.10.2022 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
37. | 16.10.2022 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
38. | 22.10.2022 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:1 (4:0) | 1 |
39. | 30.10.2022 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
40. | 05.11.2022 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (1:0) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
41. | 12.11.2022 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
42. | 26.03.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
43. | 01.04.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
44. | 08.04.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:4 (0:1) | 1 |
45. | 15.04.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (1:0) | 1 |
46. | 29.04.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (1:1) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
47. | 07.05.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 (3:0) | 1 |
48. | 14.05.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
49. | 19.05.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
50. | 03.06.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
51. | 11.06.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:5 (0:3) | 1 |
52. | 17.06.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:5 (0:3) | 1 |
53. | 20.08.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Pátek | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 5:2 (1:1) | 1 |
54. | 27.08.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
55. | 03.09.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
56. | 16.09.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
57. | 17.09.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota B | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:2 (3:1) | 1 |
58. | 24.09.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Jíkev | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
59. | 01.10.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
60. | 08.10.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
61. | 15.10.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Semice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
62. | 22.10.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
63. | 29.10.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 6:3 (2:2) | 1 |
64. | 05.11.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Vykáň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
65. | 12.11.2023 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Býchory | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
66. | 24.03.2024 | Jestřabí Lhota B | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
67. | 31.03.2024 | Jestřabí Lhota B | Venku | Krakovany B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:4 (3:2) | 1 |
68. | 06.04.2024 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Paběnice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
69. | 07.04.2024 | Jestřabí Lhota B | Venku | Štítary B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:5 (0:1) | 1 |
70. | 14.04.2024 | Jestřabí Lhota B | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
71. | 14.04.2024 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
72. | 21.04.2024 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Jíkev | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
73. | 28.04.2024 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:3 (0:2) | 1 |
74. | 04.05.2024 | Jestřabí Lhota B | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
75. | 05.05.2024 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Pečky | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 6:1 (2:0) | 1 |
76. | 12.05.2024 | Jestřabí Lhota B | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (0:0) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
77. | 12.05.2024 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Semice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:6 (1:3) | 1 |
78. | 18.05.2024 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |