2020-2021
Divize C
Mladší dorost U17
Tabulka - celková
Pořadí |
Tým | Z |
V |
VP |
PP |
P |
Skóre |
Rozdíl |
B |
BP |
Zápasy |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.
|
Bohemians 1905 B | 8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44:3 |
+41 |
24 |
+12 |
V
V
V
V
V
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.
|
Nový Bydžov | 7 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
32:14 |
+18 |
18 |
+9 |
V
V
V
V
V
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3.
|
Sparta Kolín | 7 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25:10 |
+15 |
18 |
+6 |
V
V
P
V
V
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4.
|
Vyšehrad B | 8 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
31:14 |
+17 |
15 |
+3 |
V
V
V
V
P
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5.
|
Viktoria Žižkov B | 7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
15:15 |
0 |
13 |
+4 |
v
V
P
P
V
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6.
|
Č. L. Beroun | 7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
12:20 |
-8 |
12 |
0 |
v
P
p
V
P
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7.
|
Braník | 8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
30:26 |
+4 |
12 |
-3 |
V
P
V
P
V
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8.
|
MFK Trutnov | 8 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
19:23 |
-4 |
12 |
0 |
P
V
v
V
V
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9.
|
Náchod | 8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
16:15 |
+1 |
12 |
+3 |
P
P
P
V
V
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.
|
Třebeš | 5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
23:5 |
+18 |
11 |
+5 |
V
P
V
v
V
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.
|
Admira Praha B | 7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
8:15 |
-7 |
7 |
-2 |
P
p
V
P
P
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.
|
Střešovice | 8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
11:25 |
-14 |
7 |
-2 |
V
P
P
P
V
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.
|
Praga | 8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
14:30 |
-16 |
7 |
-5 |
p
V
V
P
P
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.
|
Čáslav | 8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
11:27 |
-16 |
6 |
-6 |
P
P
P
P
P
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.
|
Vlašim | 6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
21:26 |
-5 |
3 |
-9 |
P
P
P
V
P
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.
|
Svitavy | 8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
6:50 |
-44 |
0 |
-15 |
P
P
P
P
P
|