KFIS
Soutěže
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
Dospělí
Starší dorost U19
Mladší dorost U17
Starší žáci U15
Mladší žáci U13
Starší přípravka
Ženy
ŘK Čechy
Česká fotbalová liga
Divize B
Divize C
SKFS
1. A třída B
1. B třída C
1. B třída D
OFS Kolín
Okresní přebor
3. třída A
3. třída B
4. třída A
4. třída B
4. třída C
Soutěže
Kluby
Novinky
Články
FAQ
O KFISu
O nové verzi
Facebook
Hledat
Přihlásit
Úvod
Sezóny
2007-2008
Dospělí
Divize
Divize C
Střelci
2007-2008
Divize C
Dospělí
Aktuálně
Týmy
Zápasy
Zápasy
Křížová tabulka
Tabulky
Celková
Doma
Venku
Podzim
Jaro
1. poločasy
2. poločasy
Statistiky
Bilance
Týmy
Zápasy
Série
Střelci
Hráči
Všechny skupiny
Historie
Střelci
všechny týmy
všechny týmy
AFK Chrudim
Čelákovice
Choceň
Dobrovice
Dvůr Králové
Hlavice
Holice
Hradec Králové B
Pěnčín-Turnov
Předměřice nad Labem
Převýšov
Sokol Ovčáry
Tesla Pardubice
Trutnov
Týniště nad Orlicí
Velim
všechny týmy
všechny týmy
AFK Chrudim
Čelákovice
Choceň
Dobrovice
Dvůr Králové
Hlavice
Holice
Hradec Králové B
Pěnčín-Turnov
Předměřice nad Labem
Převýšov
Sokol Ovčáry
Tesla Pardubice
Trutnov
Týniště nad Orlicí
Velim
Pořadí
Hráč
Týmy
Góly
Góly pen.
1.
Mrklas
Pěnčín-Turnov
10
0
1.
David Petrus
Tesla Pardubice
10
0
3.
Jiří Dalekorej
Čelákovice
8
0
3.
Roman Hudec
Tesla Pardubice
8
1
3.
Petr Hyka
Sokol Ovčáry
8
1
3.
Lukáš Kreuz
Sokol Ovčáry
8
2
7.
Diviš
Hlavice
7
0
7.
Ondřej Hauf
AFK Chrudim
7
0
7.
Martin Otradovský
Dvůr Králové
7
0
7.
David Snop
Velim
7
2
11.
Patrik Dido
Hlavice
6
1
11.
Marek Veis
Holice
6
1
11.
Petr Vladyka
AFK Chrudim
6
1
11.
Jiří Dozorec
Čelákovice
6
4
15.
Jan Brendl
Dvůr Králové
5
0
15.
Jiří Chrdle
Sokol Ovčáry
5
0
15.
Josef Fejfar
Převýšov
5
0
15.
Kameník
Pěnčín-Turnov
5
0
15.
Kopecký
AFK Chrudim
5
1
20.
David Boško
Dobrovice
4
0
20.
Ondřej Brusch
Velim
4
0
20.
Jan Čech
Hradec Králové B
4
0
20.
Dušan Jandera
Choceň
4
0
20.
Jan Jeřábek
Tesla Pardubice
4
0
20.
Josef Matějovský
Dobrovice
4
0
20.
P. Šembera
Trutnov
4
0
20.
Lukáš Martínek
Hlavice
4
1
20.
Jakub Špidlen
Hradec Králové B
4
1
29.
J. Englich
Holice
3
0
29.
Radek Gorol
Týniště nad Orlicí
3
0
29.
Stanislav Horák II.
Trutnov
3
0
29.
Tomáš Hrabík
Převýšov
3
0
29.
Janda
Sokol Ovčáry
3
0
29.
Martin Kilevník
Dvůr Králové
3
0
29.
Martin Kruliš
Dvůr Králové
3
0
29.
Radek Miškovský
Dobrovice
3
0
29.
Václav Mizera
Hlavice
3
0
29.
Jan Řežábek
Dvůr Králové
3
0
29.
Martin Šabata
Choceň
3
0
29.
Aleš Sabo
Velim
3
0
29.
Jan Vácha
AFK Chrudim
3
0
29.
David Černý
Týniště nad Orlicí
3
1
29.
Oleg Duchnič
Týniště nad Orlicí
3
1
44.
Jiří Adámek
AFK Chrudim
2
0
44.
Brož
Tesla Pardubice
2
0
44.
Charita
Hlavice
2
0
44.
Tomáš Dostálek
AFK Chrudim
2
0
44.
David Frič
Velim
2
0
44.
Vladimír Gavula
Hradec Králové B
2
0
44.
Miroslav Hejna
Trutnov
2
0
44.
Jan Holub
Dvůr Králové
2
0
44.
Michal Kamitz
Trutnov
2
0
44.
Koblížek
Hlavice
2
0
44.
Košumberský
Hlavice
2
0
44.
Aleš Maršner
Sokol Ovčáry
2
0
44.
Mencl
Pěnčín-Turnov
2
0
44.
Marek Mulač
Čelákovice
2
0
44.
Paul Munster
Hradec Králové B
2
0
44.
Jiří Poděbradský
Týniště nad Orlicí
2
0
44.
Mirza Rahimič
AFK Chrudim
2
0
44.
Lukáš Rössler
Velim
2
0
44.
Ernest Seifert
Týniště nad Orlicí
2
0
44.
Josef Semerák
Hradec Králové B
2
0
44.
Ladislav Skalický
Holice
2
0
44.
Syrovátka
Trutnov
2
0
44.
Lukáš Tuma
Dobrovice
2
0
44.
Tomáš Večerník
Tesla Pardubice
2
0
44.
Petr Zdeňka
Týniště nad Orlicí
2
0
44.
Petr Makovský
Trutnov
2
2
70.
Banda
Hlavice
1
0
70.
Barvínek
Týniště nad Orlicí
1
0
70.
Bohatý
Pěnčín-Turnov
1
0
70.
David Breda
Převýšov
1
0
70.
David Čáslava
Dobrovice
1
0
70.
Chmelík
Trutnov
1
0
70.
Donát
Hlavice
1
0
70.
Josef Dvořák
Hradec Králové B
1
0
70.
Jan Filip
Hradec Králové B
1
0
70.
Bedřich Franc
Převýšov
1
0
70.
David Franc
Holice
1
0
70.
Ginzel
Pěnčín-Turnov
1
0
70.
Görner
Trutnov
1
0
70.
Tomáš Groh
Dvůr Králové
1
0
70.
Pavel Hájek
Čelákovice
1
0
70.
Hnízdo
Hlavice
1
0
70.
Martin Holub
AFK Chrudim
1
0
70.
Hradecký
Převýšov
1
0
70.
Radek Hruška
Velim
1
0
70.
Jan Huňák
Dvůr Králové
1
0
70.
Jaroslav Jelínek
Holice
1
0
70.
Martin Jelínek
Čelákovice
1
0
70.
Roman Jelínek
Hradec Králové B
1
0
70.
Jeník
Hlavice
1
0
70.
Stanislav Ježek
Dvůr Králové
1
0
70.
Radovan Klička
Převýšov
1
0
70.
Milan Kopecký
Převýšov
1
0
70.
Košumberský
Pěnčín-Turnov
1
0
70.
Václav Kotal
Předměřice nad Labem
1
0
70.
Král
Hlavice
1
0
70.
Pavel Král
Dvůr Králové
1
0
70.
Krejcar
Předměřice nad Labem
1
0
70.
Miroslav Krejčí
Převýšov
1
0
70.
Krejza
Choceň
1
0
70.
Kréta
Pěnčín-Turnov
1
0
70.
Martin Kubeš
Čelákovice
1
0
70.
Jan Lemfeld
Týniště nad Orlicí
1
0
70.
Louda
Pěnčín-Turnov
1
0
70.
Machalík
Trutnov
1
0
70.
Michal
Choceň
1
0
70.
Jan Mil
Dvůr Králové
1
0
70.
Neppl
Předměřice nad Labem
1
0
70.
Petr Niklfeld
Dobrovice
1
0
70.
Novák
Velim
1
0
70.
Stanislav Ondrák
Sokol Ovčáry
1
0
70.
Václav Pilař
Hradec Králové B
1
0
70.
Plašil
Týniště nad Orlicí
1
0
70.
Tomáš Prorok
Tesla Pardubice
1
0
70.
Reichl
Choceň
1
0
70.
Tomáš Rezek
Hradec Králové B
1
0
70.
Miroslav Šimek
Sokol Ovčáry
1
0
70.
Radek Skuhravý
Čelákovice
1
0
70.
Jan Škvrňák
Tesla Pardubice
1
0
70.
T. Sládek
Dobrovice
1
0
70.
Michal Šmarda
Hradec Králové B
1
0
70.
V. Smejkal
Choceň
1
0
70.
Martin Tuma
Dobrovice
1
0
70.
Uchytil
Hradec Králové B
1
0
70.
Ondřej Ujec
Převýšov
1
0
70.
Aleš Urban
Velim
1
0
70.
Vacek
Předměřice nad Labem
1
0
70.
Vavřík
Pěnčín-Turnov
1
0
70.
Martin Viskup
Sokol Ovčáry
1
0
70.
Jan Vladyka
Dobrovice
1
0
70.
Voborník
Předměřice nad Labem
1
0
70.
Weber
Pěnčín-Turnov
1
0
70.
Marek Winkler
Týniště nad Orlicí
1
0
70.
Zdražil
Pěnčín-Turnov
1
0
70.
Pavel Dvořák
Hradec Králové B
1
1
70.
Milan Matějček
Sokol Ovčáry
1
1
vlastní góly
3
-