2019-2020
Divize
Dospělí
Tabulka - 1. poločasy
Celkové pořadí |
Pořadí |
Skupina |
Tým | Z |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
Rozdíl |
B |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.
|
1.
|
C |
Vysoké Mýto | 16 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
20:5 |
+15 |
37 |
|
2.
|
1.
|
A |
Katovice | 16 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
21:8 |
+13 |
32 |
|
3.
|
1.
|
B |
Český Brod | 16 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
12:5 |
+7 |
31 |
|
4.
|
2.
|
C |
Hlinsko | 16 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
17:7 |
+10 |
30 |
|
5.
|
2.
|
A |
Soběslav | 16 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
20:7 |
+13 |
29 |
|
6.
|
2.
|
B |
Ostrov | 16 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
18:14 |
+4 |
28 |
|
7.
|
3.
|
C |
Náchod | 16 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
16:7 |
+9 |
29 |
|
8.
|
3.
|
A |
Rokycany | 16 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
15:9 |
+6 |
28 |
|
9.
|
3.
|
B |
Souš | 16 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
19:12 |
+7 |
25 |
|
10.
|
4.
|
A |
Klatovy | 16 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
10:9 |
+1 |
26 |
|
11.
|
4.
|
C |
Benátky nad Jizerou | 16 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
14:8 |
+6 |
25 |
|
12.
|
4.
|
B |
Březová | 16 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
15:11 |
+4 |
25 |
|
13.
|
5.
|
C |
FK Kolín | 16 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
14:8 |
+6 |
24 |
|
14.
|
5.
|
B |
Aritma | 16 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
10:7 |
+3 |
24 |
|
15.
|
5.
|
A |
SK České Budějovice B | 16 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
15:13 |
+2 |
24 |
|
16.
|
6.
|
A |
Sedlčany | 16 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
18:15 |
+3 |
23 |
|
17.
|
6.
|
C |
Velké Hamry | 16 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
13:8 |
+5 |
22 |
|
18.
|
6.
|
B |
Chomutov | 16 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
11:9 |
+2 |
22 |
|
19.
|
7.
|
A |
Čížová | 16 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
13:10 |
+3 |
23 |
|
20.
|
7.
|
B |
Meteor Praha | 16 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
10:7 |
+3 |
22 |
|
21.
|
7.
|
C |
Čáslav | 16 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
11:17 |
-6 |
22 |
|
22.
|
8.
|
A |
Doubravka | 16 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
14:12 |
+2 |
22 |
|
23.
|
8.
|
C |
Dvůr Králové | 16 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
16:15 |
+1 |
21 |
|
24.
|
8.
|
B |
Louny | 16 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
11:11 |
0 |
21 |
|
25.
|
9.
|
A |
Mýto | 16 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
13:13 |
0 |
22 |
|
26.
|
9.
|
A |
Mariánské Lázně | 16 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
13:14 |
-1 |
22 |
|
27.
|
9.
|
B |
SK Kladno | 16 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
17:16 |
+1 |
20 |
|
28.
|
9.
|
C |
Horky | 16 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
16:18 |
-2 |
20 |
|
29.
|
10.
|
B |
Česká Lípa | 16 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
12:14 |
-2 |
20 |
|
30.
|
10.
|
C |
Poříčany | 16 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
11:18 |
-7 |
18 |
|
31.
|
11.
|
A |
Přeštice | 16 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
14:8 |
+6 |
21 |
|
32.
|
11.
|
B |
Tatran Rakovník | 16 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
12:13 |
-1 |
19 |
|
33.
|
11.
|
C |
Trutnov | 16 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
9:16 |
-7 |
18 |
|
34.
|
12.
|
A |
Č. L. Beroun | 16 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
7:17 |
-10 |
20 |
|
35.
|
12.
|
B |
Neratovice | 16 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
11:10 |
+1 |
19 |
|
36.
|
12.
|
C |
Letohrad | 16 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
7:9 |
-2 |
17 |
|
37.
|
13.
|
B |
Brandýs nad Labem | 16 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
7:11 |
-4 |
19 |
|
38.
|
13.
|
A |
Petřín Plzeň | 16 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
11:15 |
-4 |
16 |
|
39.
|
13.
|
C |
Libiš | 16 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
5:13 |
-8 |
15 |
|
40.
|
14.
|
B |
Slaný | 16 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
12:16 |
-4 |
18 |
|
41.
|
14.
|
A |
Jindřichův Hradec | 16 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
8:20 |
-12 |
15 |
|
42.
|
14.
|
C |
Ostrá | 16 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
6:12 |
-6 |
14 |
|
43.
|
15.
|
B |
Štětí | 16 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
10:19 |
-9 |
16 |
|
44.
|
15.
|
C |
Polaban Nymburk | 16 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
2:8 |
-6 |
14 |
|
45.
|
15.
|
A |
Cheb | 16 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
13:20 |
-7 |
14 |
|
46.
|
16.
|
C |
Kutná Hora | 16 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
9:17 |
-8 |
13 |
|
47.
|
16.
|
B |
Dobříš | 16 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
11:23 |
-12 |
12 |
|
48.
|
16.
|
A |
Hořovicko | 16 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
9:24 |
-15 |
6 |