1. A třída A |
Velký Borek |
Mělník |
Středočeský |
11. |
(2 bodů) |
6. v 1. A třída B (25 b.)
|
|
1. A třída A |
Slovan Kladno |
Kladno |
Středočeský |
8. |
(17 bodů) |
|
6. v 1. A třída A (34 b.)
|
1. A třída A |
Slaný |
Kladno |
Středočeský |
6. |
(29 bodů) |
3. v 1. A třída A (47 b.)
|
11. v 1. A třída A (7 b.)
|
1. A třída A |
Králův Dvůr |
Beroun |
Středočeský |
5. |
(36 bodů) |
4. v 1. A třída A (36 b.)
|
3. v 1. A třída A (48 b.)
|
1. A třída A |
Nové Strašecí |
Rakovník |
Středočeský |
2. |
(54 bodů) |
9. v 1. A třída A (19 b.)
|
12. v 1. A třída A (3 b.)
|
1. A třída A |
Hostouň |
Kladno |
Středočeský |
7. |
(22 bodů) |
|
10. v 1. A třída A (16 b.)
|
1. A třída A |
Hořovicko |
Beroun |
Středočeský |
1. |
(57 bodů) |
2. v 1. A třída A (53 b.)
|
5. v Oblastní přebor (57 b.)
|
1. A třída A |
SK Rakovník |
Rakovník |
Středočeský |
4. |
(43 bodů) |
14. v Oblastní přebor (26 b.)
|
1. v 1. A třída A (58 b.)
|
1. A třída A |
Kněževes |
Praha-západ |
Středočeský |
10. |
(8 bodů) |
|
|
1. A třída A |
Pavlíkov |
Rakovník |
Středočeský |
9. |
(12 bodů) |
|
5. v 1. A třída A (40 b.)
|
1. A třída A |
Velvary |
Kladno |
Středočeský |
3. |
(44 bodů) |
5. v 1. A třída A (35 b.)
|
5. v 1. A třída B (27 b.)
|
1. A třída B |
Bakov nad Jizerou |
Mladá Boleslav |
Středočeský |
2. |
(46 bodů) |
5. v 1. A třída B (30 b.)
|
|
1. A třída B |
Dobrovice |
Mladá Boleslav |
Středočeský |
7. |
(23 bodů) |
8. v 1. A třída B (24 b.)
|
9. v 1. A třída B (9 b.)
|
1. A třída B |
FC Mělník |
Mělník |
Středočeský |
1. |
(57 bodů) |
3. v 1. A třída B (44 b.)
|
12. v Oblastní přebor (21 b.)
|
1. A třída B |
Lobkovice |
Mělník |
Středočeský |
3. |
(44 bodů) |
|
|
1. A třída B |
Mšeno |
Mělník |
Středočeský |
11. |
(6 bodů) |
9. v 1. A třída B (22 b.)
|
|
1. A třída B |
Bělá pod Bezdězem |
Mladá Boleslav |
Středočeský |
9. |
(18 bodů) |
7. v 1. A třída B (25 b.)
|
2. v 1. A třída B (40 b.)
|
1. A třída B |
Pšovka Mělník |
Mělník |
Středočeský |
5. |
(31 bodů) |
4. v 1. A třída B (31 b.)
|
6. v 1. A třída B (26 b.)
|
1. A třída B |
SKP Mladá Boleslav |
Mladá Boleslav |
Středočeský |
8. |
(23 bodů) |
10. v 1. A třída B (20 b.)
|
4. v 1. A třída B (30 b.)
|
1. A třída B |
Lysá nad Labem |
Nymburk |
Středočeský |
4. |
(33 bodů) |
15. v Oblastní přebor (24 b.)
|
8. v 1. A třída B (15 b.)
|
1. A třída B |
Benátky nad Jizerou |
Mladá Boleslav |
Středočeský |
10. |
(11 bodů) |
1. v 1. A třída B (52 b.)
|
3. v 1. A třída B (36 b.)
|
1. A třída B |
Libiš |
Mělník |
Středočeský |
6. |
(26 bodů) |
2. v 1. A třída B (47 b.)
|
|
1. A třída C |
Český Brod |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
7. |
(20 bodů) |
5. v 1. A třída C (33 b.)
|
6. v 1. A třída C (31 b.)
|
1. A třída C |
Uhlířské Janovice |
Kutná Hora |
Středočeský |
4. |
(31 bodů) |
16. v Oblastní přebor (21 b.)
|
11. v 1. A třída C (6 b.)
|
1. A třída C |
Slavia Jesenice |
Praha-západ |
Středočeský |
8. |
(14 bodů) |
9. v 1. A třída C (17 b.)
|
2. v 1. A třída C (46 b.)
|
1. A třída C |
Pečky |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
6. |
(22 bodů) |
|
1. v 1. A třída C (55 b.)
|
1. A třída C |
Votice |
Příbram |
Středočeský |
3. |
(32 bodů) |
11. v 1. A třída C (9 b.)
|
3. v 1. A třída C (41 b.)
|
1. A třída C |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
1. |
(50 bodů) |
3. v 1. A třída C (37 b.)
|
9. v 1. A třída C (15 b.)
|
1. A třída C |
Týnec nad Sázavou |
Benešov |
Středočeský |
10. |
(4 bodů) |
8. v 1. A třída C (20 b.)
|
|
1. A třída C |
Kutná Hora |
Kutná Hora |
Středočeský |
5. |
(29 bodů) |
4. v 1. A třída C (35 b.)
|
4. v 1. A třída C (34 b.)
|
1. A třída C |
Radošovice |
Praha-východ |
Středočeský |
9. |
(9 bodů) |
|
10. v 1. A třída C (12 b.)
|
1. A třída C |
Straky |
Nymburk |
Středočeský |
2. |
(48 bodů) |
6. v 1. A třída C (32 b.)
|
10. v 1. A třída B (6 b.)
|