Radek Adámek
Statistiky - Základní sestava
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.08.2015 | Libodřice | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (0:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
2. | 29.08.2015 | Libodřice | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
3. | 06.09.2015 | Libodřice | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:0 (0:0) | 1 |
4. | 13.09.2015 | Libodřice | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (2:1) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
5. | 10.04.2016 | Libodřice B | Venku | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
6. | 17.04.2016 | Libodřice B | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
7. | 23.04.2016 | Libodřice B | Venku | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
8. | 01.05.2016 | Libodřice B | Doma | Ratenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
9. | 08.05.2016 | Libodřice B | Venku | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
10. | 21.05.2016 | Libodřice B | Venku | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 7:1 (4:0) | 1 |
11. | 04.06.2016 | Libodřice B | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 5:1 (1:0) | 1 |
12. | 12.06.2016 | Libodřice B | Doma | Hradištko I B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 5:4p (2:1) (pen. 3:1) | 1 |
13. | 18.06.2016 | Libodřice B | Venku | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 6:1 (3:0) | 1 |
14. | 27.08.2016 | Libodřice B | Venku | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:0 kont. | 1 |
15. | 17.09.2016 | Libodřice B | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
16. | 25.09.2016 | Libodřice B | Doma | Ratenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
17. | 09.10.2016 | Libodřice B | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
18. | 16.10.2016 | Libodřice B | Venku | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:5 (1:2) | 1 |
19. | 23.10.2016 | Libodřice B | Doma | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (2:1) | 1 |
20. | 28.10.2016 | Libodřice B | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
21. | 06.11.2016 | Libodřice B | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
22. | 12.03.2017 | Libodřice B | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (1:0) | 1 |
23. | 26.03.2017 | Libodřice B | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
24. | 02.04.2017 | Libodřice B | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (0:2) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
25. | 09.04.2017 | Libodřice B | Venku | Ratenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (0:0) (pen. 3:2) | 1 |
26. | 16.04.2017 | Libodřice B | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
27. | 29.04.2017 | Libodřice B | Doma | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (3:1) | 1 |
28. | 14.05.2017 | Libodřice B | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:5 (1:1) | 1 |
29. | 28.05.2017 | Libodřice B | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:4 (1:2) | 1 |
30. | 11.06.2017 | Libodřice B | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
31. | 07.10.2018 | Libodřice B | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
32. | 24.03.2019 | Libodřice B | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (2:0) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
33. | 28.04.2019 | Libodřice B | Doma | Kšely | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:2) (pen. 5:6) | 1 |
34. | 02.06.2019 | Libodřice B | Venku | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (1:1) (pen. 1:3) | 1 |
35. | 08.09.2019 | Libodřice B | Doma | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:2 (1:2) | 1 |
36. | 22.09.2019 | Libodřice B | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
37. | 28.09.2019 | Libodřice B | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |