Pavel Drahota
Statistiky - Góly za klub Kouřim
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. - 4. | 02.11.2013 | Kouřim B | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 11:2 (5:1) | 4 |
5. - 6. | 19.04.2014 | Kouřim B | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 1:6 (0:4) | 2 |
7. | 11.05.2014 | Kouřim B | Venku | Liblice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 4:2 (3:1) | 1 |
8. - 9. | 21.05.2014 | Kouřim B | Doma | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 4:1 | 2 |
10. - 11. | 24.05.2014 | Kouřim B | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 2 |
12. | 07.06.2014 | Kouřim B | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 6:1 (1:1) | 1 |
13. - 14. | 11.10.2014 | Kouřim B | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 0:11 (0:5) | 2 |
15. | 25.04.2015 | Kouřim B | Doma | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 3:2 (0:1) | 1 |
16. | 06.06.2015 | Kouřim B | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
17. | 14.06.2015 | Kouřim B | Venku | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 1:6 (1:3) | 1 |
18. | 12.09.2015 | Kouřim B | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (1:1) | 1 |
19. | 26.09.2015 | Kouřim B | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 8:3 (4:0) | 1 |
20. | 23.04.2016 | Kouřim B | Doma | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 6:1 (2:0) | 1 |
21. - 23. | 01.05.2016 | Kouřim B | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 4:7 (2:4) | 3 |
24. | 07.05.2016 | Kouřim B | Doma | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 5:3 (2:0) | 1 |
25. | 21.05.2016 | Kouřim B | Doma | Nebovidy/Pašinka B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
26. | 27.08.2016 | Kouřim B | Doma | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
27. | 04.09.2016 | Kouřim B | Venku | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:0) | 1 |
28. | 29.10.2016 | Kouřim B | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:4 (3:0) | 1 |
29. - 30. | 12.11.2016 | Kouřim B | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:1 (3:1) | 2 |
31. | 12.03.2017 | Kouřim B | Venku | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 5:3 (1:2) | 1 |
32. | 02.04.2017 | Kouřim B | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
33. | 16.04.2017 | Kouřim B | Venku | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (0:0) | 1 |
34. - 37. | 06.05.2017 | Kouřim B | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 24:0 (16:0) | 4 |
38. | 14.05.2017 | Kouřim B | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:5 (1:1) | 1 |
39. | 27.05.2017 | Kouřim B | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (1:2) (pen. 1:2) | 1 |
40. | 03.06.2017 | Kouřim B | Doma | Ratenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
41. - 42. | 01.10.2017 | Kouřim B | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:5 (3:1) | 2 |
43. | 07.10.2017 | Kouřim B | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:5 (1:1) | 1 |
44. | 21.10.2017 | Kouřim B | Doma | Kšely | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 7:1 (4:0) | 1 |
45. | 28.10.2017 | Kouřim B | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (3:1) | 1 |
46. | 27.10.2018 | Kouřim B | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 8:1 (4:0) | 1 |
47. | 25.05.2019 | Kouřim B | Venku | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:5 (1:4) | 1 |
48. | 05.10.2019 | Kouřim B | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:2 (3:0) | 1 |
49. | 27.09.2020 | Kouřim B | Venku | Liblice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 7:1 (5:1) | 1 |
50. | 02.10.2021 | Kouřim B | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (1:0) | 1 |
51. | 09.10.2021 | Kouřim B | Doma | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:2 (2:2) | 1 |
52. | 16.10.2021 | Kouřim B | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:7 (0:0) | 1 |
53. | 17.09.2022 | Kouřim B | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
54. | 19.08.2023 | Kouřim B | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
55. | 03.09.2023 | Kouřim B | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
56. | 14.10.2023 | Kouřim B | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:5 (1:2) | 1 |
57. | 06.04.2024 | Kouřim B | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 4:3p (3:2) (pen. 5:3) | 1 |
58. | 04.05.2024 | Kouřim B | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (0:1) (pen. 5:6) | 1 |
59. | 26.05.2024 | Kouřim B | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (1:2) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |