1. |
13.08.2005 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
0:2 |
1 |
2. |
08.05.2006 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Vyžlovka |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:4 |
1 |
3. |
13.05.2006 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Nučice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:0 |
1 |
4. |
20.05.2006 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Polepy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:0 |
1 |
5. |
04.06.2006 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Veletov |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:1 |
1 |
6. |
10.06.2006 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
3:3 |
1 |
7. |
17.06.2006 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:3 |
1 |
8. |
29.04.2007 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Ratboř |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
3:0 (2:0) |
1 |
9. |
02.09.2007 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
4:0 (1:0) |
1 |
10. |
03.05.2008 |
Plaňany B |
Venku |
Břežany II |
Dospělí |
4. třída C |
Prohra |
10:0 (7:0) |
1 |
11. |
23.08.2008 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Starý Kolín |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
1:1 (1:0) |
1 |
12. |
30.08.2008 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:0 (2:0) |
1 |
13. |
13.09.2008 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
7:1 (3:1) |
1 |
14. |
28.03.2009 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Starý Kolín |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
0:1 (0:1) |
1 |
15. |
04.04.2009 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
0:2 (0:0) |
1 |
16. |
25.04.2009 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Sparta Kolín B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
0:2 (0:2) |
1 |
17. |
09.05.2009 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Bečváry |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:0 (1:0) |
1 |
18. |
23.05.2009 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Radim |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
5:1 (1:0) |
1 |
19. |
30.05.2009 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Nučice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 (0:0) |
1 |
20. |
07.06.2009 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
4:2 (1:1) |
1 |
21. |
20.06.2009 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
2:2 (2:1) |
1 |
22. |
22.08.2009 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Sparta Kolín B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
6:3 (5:0) |
1 |
23. |
29.08.2009 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Břežany II |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:1 (2:1) |
1 |
24. |
05.09.2009 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
1:1 (0:1) |
1 |
25. |
12.09.2009 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Týnec nad Labem |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:1 (1:1) |
1 |
26. |
19.09.2009 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Třebovle |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:2 (0:1) |
1 |
27. |
27.09.2009 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
4:2 (2:1) |
1 |
28. |
03.10.2009 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Nučice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
0:0 (0:0) |
1 |
29. |
10.10.2009 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
1:1 (1:0) |
1 |
30. |
17.10.2009 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:3 (1:1) |
1 |
31. |
24.10.2009 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:3 (1:3) |
1 |
32. |
31.10.2009 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Ratboř |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
5:0 (4:0) |
1 |
33. |
07.11.2009 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:4 (1:3) |
1 |
34. |
14.11.2009 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Bečváry |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
6:0 (1:0) |
1 |
35. |
27.03.2010 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Sparta Kolín B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:0 (2:0) |
1 |
36. |
03.04.2010 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Břežany II |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:4 (1:2) |
1 |
37. |
10.04.2010 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:0 (0:0) |
1 |
38. |
17.04.2010 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Týnec nad Labem |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
4:2 (2:0) |
1 |
39. |
25.04.2010 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Třebovle |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:1 (0:0) |
1 |
40. |
01.05.2010 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
4:3 (2:2) |
1 |
41. |
09.05.2010 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Nučice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:1 (1:1) |
1 |
42. |
15.05.2010 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 (2:0) |
1 |
43. |
22.05.2010 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
6:2 (4:2) |
1 |
44. |
29.05.2010 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:1 (2:0) |
1 |
45. |
05.06.2010 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Ratboř |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:4 (1:1) |
1 |
46. |
13.06.2010 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
6:0 (3:0) |
1 |