Vladimír Kruliš
Statistiky - Zápasy za klub Pečky
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.08.2014 | Pečky B | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 3:4p (2:1) (pen. 11:12) | 1 |
2. | 30.08.2014 | Pečky B | Venku | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:9 (0:4) | 1 |
3. | 31.08.2014 | Pečky | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
4. | 06.09.2014 | Pečky B | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
5. | 14.09.2014 | Pečky | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
6. | 12.10.2014 | Pečky B | Venku | Kořenice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:9 (1:5) | 1 |
7. | 19.10.2014 | Pečky B | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 | 1 |
8. | 02.11.2014 | Pečky B | Venku | Ždánice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:3 (2:2) | 1 |
9. | 09.11.2014 | Pečky B | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
10. | 29.03.2015 | Pečky | Doma | Týnec nad Sázavou | Starší žáci U15 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 5:4 (2:3) | 1 |
11. | 10.05.2015 | Pečky B | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
12. | 19.08.2023 | Pečky B | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 7:2 (2:2) | 1 |
13. | 27.08.2023 | Pečky B | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (3:1) | 1 |
14. | 02.09.2023 | Pečky B | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
15. | 10.09.2023 | Pečky B | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
16. | 16.09.2023 | Pečky B | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 6:5 (3:3) | 1 |
17. | 24.09.2023 | Pečky B | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
18. | 01.10.2023 | Pečky B | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
19. | 08.10.2023 | Pečky | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
20. | 14.10.2023 | Pečky B | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
21. | 22.10.2023 | Pečky B | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (0:1) | 1 |
22. | 28.10.2023 | Pečky B | Venku | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
23. | 05.11.2023 | Pečky B | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
24. | 11.11.2023 | Pečky B | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:1 (4:0) | 1 |
25. | 23.03.2024 | Pečky B | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:5 (0:3) | 1 |
26. | 31.03.2024 | Pečky B | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (0:0) | 1 |
27. | 07.04.2024 | Pečky B | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (1:2) (pen. 5:3) | 1 |
28. | 14.04.2024 | Pečky B | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (0:1) | 1 |
29. | 20.04.2024 | Pečky B | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (1:2) | 1 |
30. | 28.04.2024 | Pečky B | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
31. | 05.05.2024 | Pečky B | Venku | Jevany B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
32. | 12.05.2024 | Pečky | Venku | Paběnice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
33. | 18.05.2024 | Pečky B | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
34. | 19.05.2024 | Pečky | Doma | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
35. | 26.05.2024 | Pečky B | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:2) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
36. | 02.06.2024 | Pečky | Venku | Semice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
37. | 09.06.2024 | Pečky B | Venku | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |