1. |
07.09.2008 |
Velim |
Venku |
Semice |
Mladší žáci U13 |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
2:6 |
1 |
2. |
13.09.2008 |
Velim |
Doma |
Poděbrady |
Mladší žáci U13 |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
8:0 |
1 |
3. |
25.04.2009 |
Velim |
Doma |
Tuchoraz |
Mladší žáci U13 |
1. A třída B |
Remíza |
3:3 |
1 |
4. |
13.06.2009 |
Velim |
Doma |
Velký Borek |
Mladší žáci U13 |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
6:1 |
1 |
5. |
27.03.2010 |
Velim |
Doma |
Poděbrady |
Starší žáci U15 |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
4:0 (1:0) |
1 |
6. |
03.04.2010 |
Velim |
Venku |
Libiš |
Starší žáci U15 |
1. A třída B |
Remíza |
1:1 (0:1) |
1 |
7. |
02.05.2010 |
Velim |
Venku |
Semice |
Starší žáci U15 |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
0:6 (0:3) |
1 |
8. |
08.05.2010 |
Velim |
Doma |
Brandýs-Boleslav B |
Starší žáci U15 |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
2:0 (1:0) |
1 |
9. |
15.05.2010 |
Velim |
Venku |
Český Brod |
Starší žáci U15 |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
0:4 (0:3) |
1 |
10. |
29.05.2010 |
Velim |
Venku |
Milovice |
Starší žáci U15 |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
0:3 (0:2) |
1 |
11. |
05.06.2010 |
Velim |
Doma |
Polaban Nymburk B |
Starší žáci U15 |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
11:0 (4:0) |
1 |
12. |
10.06.2010 |
Velim |
Doma |
Benátky nad Jizerou |
Starší žáci U15 |
1. A třída B |
Prohra |
3:4 (3:1) |
1 |
13. |
12.06.2010 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Zbraslavice |
Dospělí |
1. B třída D |
Prohra |
4:2 (1:0) |
1 |
14. |
19.06.2010 |
Velim |
Doma |
FC Mělník |
Starší žáci U15 |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
3:0 (1:0) |
1 |
15. |
09.10.2010 |
Velim |
Doma |
Čelákovice |
Starší žáci U15 |
Oblastní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 |
1 |
16. |
28.10.2010 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Týnec nad Labem |
Starší dorost U19 |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:2 (1:1) |
1 |
17. |
19.11.2011 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Dobřichov |
Starší dorost U19 |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
0:4 (0:0) |
1 |
18. |
11.11.2012 |
Velim |
Doma |
Sázava |
Starší dorost U19 |
1. A třída C |
Výhra |
4:2 (2:1) |
1 |
19. |
08.05.2013 |
Velim |
Venku |
Teplýšovice |
Starší dorost U19 |
1. A třída C |
Výhra |
2:5 (1:3) |
1 |
20. |
27.08.2016 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Veletov/Starý Kolín |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
6:4 (3:2) |
1 |
21. |
10.09.2016 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Jestřabí Lhota B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
7:0 (2:0) |
1 |
22. |
01.10.2016 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Sendražice |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
0:8 (0:4) |
1 |
23. |
22.10.2016 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Veltruby |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
6:1 (4:1) |
1 |
24. |
19.11.2016 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Nebovidy/Pašinka |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
1:5 (1:3) |
1 |
25. |
26.03.2017 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Veletov/Starý Kolín |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra na penalty |
1:2p (0:0) (pen. 1:4) |
1 |
26. |
01.04.2017 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
7:1 (3:0) |
1 |
27. |
15.04.2017 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Ratboř |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
5:2 (1:0) |
1 |
28. |
23.09.2017 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Jevany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:2 (0:1) |
1 |
29. |
07.10.2017 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Žiželice nad Cidlinou |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
10:0 (3:0) |
1 |
30. |
04.11.2017 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Tuklaty |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:3 (1:2) |
1 |
31. |
21.10.2018 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
3:1 (0:0) |
1 |
32. |
01.09.2019 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Tuchoraz |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:3 (0:1) |
1 |
33. |
06.10.2019 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Červené Pečky/Pašinka |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
4:3 (0:1) |
1 |
34. |
26.10.2019 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Libodřice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:2 (2:2) |
1 |
35. |
16.11.2019 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Krakovany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:3 (0:1) |
1 |
36. |
12.08.2023 |
Velim |
Doma |
Sedlčany |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Remíza |
1:1 (1:0) |
1 |
37. |
20.08.2023 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Sadská |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
6:0 (4:0) |
1 |
38. |
27.08.2023 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Městec Králové |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Prohra |
2:1 (2:1) |
1 |
39. |
03.09.2023 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Vykáň |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Remíza |
0:0 (0:0) |
1 |
40. |
09.09.2023 |
Velim |
Doma |
Chlumec |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Remíza |
2:2 (1:1) |
1 |
41. |
16.09.2023 |
Velim |
Venku |
Tuchlovice |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Prohra |
3:1 (1:0) |
1 |
42. |
17.09.2023 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Pátek |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Remíza |
1:1 (1:0) |
1 |
43. |
23.09.2023 |
Velim |
Doma |
Poříčany |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Výhra |
3:1 (1:0) |
1 |
44. |
24.09.2023 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Prohra |
2:0 (1:0) |
1 |
45. |
30.09.2023 |
Velim |
Venku |
Povltavská fotbalová akademie B |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Výhra |
0:2 (0:0) |
1 |
46. |
01.10.2023 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
2:0 (1:0) |
1 |
47. |
07.10.2023 |
Velim |
Doma |
Sokoleč |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Výhra |
2:0 (2:0) |
1 |
48. |
14.10.2023 |
Velim |
Venku |
Libiš |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Remíza |
2:2 (1:0) |
1 |
49. |
21.10.2023 |
Velim |
Doma |
Poříčí nad Sázavou |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Výhra |
2:0 (0:0) |
1 |
50. |
22.10.2023 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Jíkev |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Prohra |
3:2 (2:1) |
1 |
51. |
29.10.2023 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Rožďalovice |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
3:1 (1:0) |
1 |
52. |
04.11.2023 |
Velim |
Doma |
Doksy |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Výhra |
3:1 (2:1) |
1 |
53. |
05.11.2023 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Pečky |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
5:1 (3:0) |
1 |
54. |
11.11.2023 |
Velim |
Venku |
Tochovice |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Prohra |
2:0 (0:0) |
1 |
55. |
12.11.2023 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Semice |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Prohra |
4:1 (1:0) |
1 |
56. |
10.03.2024 |
Velim |
Venku |
Sedlčany |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Výhra |
0:1 (0:0) |
1 |
57. |
16.03.2024 |
Velim |
Doma |
Mnichovo Hradiště |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 (0:0) |
1 |
58. |
23.03.2024 |
Velim |
Venku |
Kutná Hora |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Prohra |
1:0 (1:0) |
1 |
59. |
24.03.2024 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Městec Králové |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Remíza |
1:1 (1:1) |
1 |
60. |
30.03.2024 |
Velim |
Doma |
Milín-Ligmet |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Prohra |
0:4 (0:4) |
1 |
61. |
31.03.2024 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Vykáň |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
2:3 (0:1) |
1 |
62. |
06.04.2024 |
Velim |
Venku |
Chlumec |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Prohra |
2:1 (1:1) |
1 |
63. |
13.04.2024 |
Velim |
Doma |
Tuchlovice |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 (1:1) |
1 |
64. |
21.04.2024 |
Velim |
Venku |
Poříčany |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Remíza |
2:2 (1:1) |
1 |
65. |
27.04.2024 |
Velim |
Doma |
Povltavská fotbalová akademie B |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Výhra |
2:0 (1:0) |
1 |
66. |
28.04.2024 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
2:3 (0:2) |
1 |
67. |
04.05.2024 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Paběnice |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
4:2 (1:1) |
1 |
68. |
05.05.2024 |
Velim |
Venku |
Sokoleč |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Výhra |
2:4 (1:2) |
1 |
69. |
11.05.2024 |
Velim |
Doma |
Libiš |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Výhra |
4:1 (2:1) |
1 |
70. |
17.05.2024 |
Velim |
Venku |
Poříčí nad Sázavou |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Prohra |
3:2 (2:1) |
1 |
71. |
25.05.2024 |
Velim |
Doma |
Dobříš |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Remíza |
0:0 (0:0) |
1 |
72. |
01.06.2024 |
Velim |
Venku |
Doksy |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Výhra |
0:3 (0:0) |
1 |
73. |
08.06.2024 |
Velim |
Doma |
Tochovice |
Dospělí |
Oblastní přebor |
Remíza |
0:0 (0:0) |
1 |