1. |
13.08.2005 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
0:2 |
1 |
2. - 3. |
27.08.2005 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Zásmuky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
0:2 |
2 |
4. |
15.10.2005 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Polepy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
2:2 |
1 |
5. |
22.04.2006 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Červené Pečky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:2 |
1 |
6. |
06.05.2006 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:1 |
1 |
7. |
08.05.2006 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Vyžlovka |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:4 |
1 |
8. |
17.06.2006 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:3 |
1 |
9. |
09.09.2006 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:1 |
1 |
10. |
21.10.2006 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Zásmuky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
5:2 |
1 |
11. |
08.04.2007 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Radim |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
2:2 |
1 |
12. |
13.05.2007 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:3 (1:2) |
1 |
13. |
19.08.2007 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Bečváry |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:0 (0:0) |
1 |
14. |
02.09.2007 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
4:0 (1:0) |
1 |
15. |
22.09.2007 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Červené Pečky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
5:2 (3:0) |
1 |
16. |
30.09.2007 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 (1:1) |
1 |
17. |
06.10.2007 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:3 (0:2) |
1 |
18. |
20.10.2007 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Ratboř |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
5:2 (2:1) |
1 |
19. |
04.11.2007 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Radim |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:1 (2:0) |
1 |
20. |
20.04.2008 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Sparta Kolín B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:6 (2:2) |
1 |
21. |
27.04.2008 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Nučice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
2:2 (1:1) |
1 |
22. |
11.05.2008 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
6:1 (4:0) |
1 |
23. |
18.05.2008 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:3 (1:0) |
1 |
24. |
10.09.2008 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:3 (2:2) |
1 |
25. |
02.11.2008 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:0 (0:0) |
1 |
26. |
08.11.2008 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Třebovle |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:4 (1:2) |
1 |
27. |
11.04.2009 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
7:2 (3:2) |
1 |
28. |
16.05.2009 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Ratboř |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:0 (1:0) |
1 |
29. - 30. |
13.06.2009 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Třebovle |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
3:1 (2:1) |
2 |
31. - 33. |
22.08.2009 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Sparta Kolín B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
6:3 (5:0) |
3 |
34. |
12.09.2009 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Týnec nad Labem |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:1 (1:1) |
1 |
35. |
19.09.2009 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Třebovle |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:2 (0:1) |
1 |
36. |
27.09.2009 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
4:2 (2:1) |
1 |
37. |
07.11.2009 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:4 (1:3) |
1 |
38. |
03.04.2010 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Břežany II |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:4 (1:2) |
1 |
39. |
17.04.2010 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Týnec nad Labem |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
4:2 (2:0) |
1 |
40. |
01.05.2010 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
4:3 (2:2) |
1 |
41. |
09.05.2010 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Nučice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:1 (1:1) |
1 |
42. |
15.05.2010 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 (2:0) |
1 |
43. |
22.05.2010 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
6:2 (4:2) |
1 |
44. - 45. |
01.09.2013 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Dobré Pole |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Výhra |
4:0 (1:0) |
2 |
46. - 47. |
28.09.2014 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Starý Kolín |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
6:0 (2:0) |
2 |
48. |
22.08.2015 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Třebovle |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:3 (0:1) |
1 |
49. |
01.04.2018 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Radim |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:3 (0:3) |
1 |
50. |
09.09.2018 |
Plaňany |
Doma |
Kozojedy |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Výhra |
4:1 (2:1) |
1 |
51. - 52. |
15.09.2018 |
Plaňany |
Venku |
Dolní Chvatliny |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Výhra |
2:9 (0:4) |
2 |