Radek Steklý
Statistiky - Zápasy za klub Ohaře
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.08.2016 | Ohaře | Venku | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:5 (0:3) | 1 |
2. | 04.09.2016 | Ohaře | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) (pen. 0:2) | 1 |
3. | 11.09.2016 | Ohaře | Venku | Krakovany B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 7:0 (4:0) | 1 |
4. | 18.09.2016 | Ohaře | Doma | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
5. | 25.09.2016 | Ohaře | Venku | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 4:1 (4:0) | 1 |
6. | 02.10.2016 | Ohaře | Doma | Hradčany | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
7. | 08.10.2016 | Ohaře | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
8. | 16.10.2016 | Ohaře | Venku | Hradištko I B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
9. | 23.10.2016 | Ohaře | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:8 (0:5) | 1 |
10. | 29.10.2016 | Ohaře | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 8:0 (7:0) | 1 |
11. | 06.11.2016 | Ohaře | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:7 (0:4) | 1 |
12. | 13.11.2016 | Ohaře | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 4:2 (3:1) | 1 |
13. | 26.03.2017 | Ohaře | Doma | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (1:2) | 1 |
14. | 02.04.2017 | Ohaře | Venku | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
15. | 29.04.2017 | Ohaře | Venku | Hradčany | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:5 (2:2) | 1 |
16. | 07.05.2017 | Ohaře | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:4 (0:3) | 1 |
17. | 14.05.2017 | Ohaře | Doma | Hradištko I B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
18. | 21.05.2017 | Ohaře | Venku | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 6:2 (3:1) | 1 |
19. | 28.05.2017 | Ohaře | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:3 (0:0) | 1 |
20. | 04.06.2017 | Ohaře | Venku | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
21. | 11.06.2017 | Ohaře | Doma | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
22. | 27.08.2017 | Ohaře | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) (pen. 2:3) | 1 |
23. | 02.09.2017 | Ohaře | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
24. | 24.09.2017 | Ohaře | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
25. | 08.10.2017 | Ohaře | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
26. | 15.10.2017 | Ohaře | Venku | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 4:1 (3:0) | 1 |
27. | 22.10.2017 | Ohaře | Doma | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
28. | 29.10.2017 | Ohaře | Venku | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 6:3 (3:0) | 1 |
29. | 05.11.2017 | Ohaře | Doma | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:1) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
30. | 12.11.2017 | Ohaře | Venku | Krakovany B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (0:1) | 1 |
31. | 19.11.2017 | Ohaře | Doma | Hradištko I B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (1:1) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
32. | 25.03.2018 | Ohaře | Venku | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
33. | 01.04.2018 | Ohaře | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 7:3 (2:2) | 1 |
34. | 15.04.2018 | Ohaře | Doma | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
35. | 22.04.2018 | Ohaře | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 7:1 (3:1) | 1 |
36. | 06.05.2018 | Ohaře | Venku | Veletov | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 8:1 (4:0) | 1 |
37. | 20.05.2018 | Ohaře | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 5:2 (1:0) | 1 |